GymnastGymVault CountVault Avg PercentileBars CountBars Avg PercentileBeam CountBeam Avg PercentileFloor CountFloor Avg PercentileAA CountAA Percentile
Doyle, MaddieU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.971220.924220.948220.923380.9998
Matarangas, AriaBartlett Gymnastics20.909520.897620.959620.975780.9996
Coppola, OliviaCincinnati Gymnastics20.968120.911220.910320.948480.9994
Krantz, BrynnGemini Gymnastics Academy20.976520.925220.946120.836280.9993
Gameros, AntonellaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.939520.846820.952220.945180.9991
Malanaphy, HaileyHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.95620.930220.92120.880780.9989
Wright, ColetteGym Nasti20.90520.887720.927220.955280.9987
Henkel, KateGym Nasti20.931720.881520.914720.947680.9986
Suzuki, DeAnnThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.775120.941320.958720.944880.9984
Ryan, CourtneySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.860420.935920.970420.876680.9982
Henderson, LexiGymnastics X-Calibur20.91820.91620.954920.877780.998
Terrell, EmmyBartlett Gymnastics20.855620.884120.952320.947380.9979
Rowan, ChloeGymnastics World Inc.20.931720.905720.941920.876580.9977
Beilby, SydneyCincinnati Gymnastics20.948820.889820.899820.917580.9975
Anderson, AbigailLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.758920.966920.878320.959780.9973
Monahan, EllieCincinnati Gymnastics20.960920.838920.926620.888580.9972
North, EmilyWilmette Gymnastics20.962820.828320.875120.936780.997
Squibb, EmmaCincinnati Gymnastics20.919520.928920.864220.922680.9968
DeMola, EvelinaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.687820.922320.932520.976280.9966
Bielema, BeclynJump Start Plus20.84320.948320.936620.880780.9965
Adamo, OliveProfessional Gymnastics Center20.974120.854120.843320.90780.9963
Barton, KylaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.820320.873120.962320.929980.9961
Scheible, HannahAll American Flames Gymnastix20.90220.861220.931520.924480.9959
McFarland, AliviaChampion Gymnastics USA20.973220.91620.903820.747280.9958
Walker, LenaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.891320.896120.91320.921180.9956
Deming, AvaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.85320.865320.94120.932680.9954
Daiek, EllaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.611320.860420.978820.965480.9952
Borowski, LuciaGymnastic Dreams20.827920.887520.923520.946780.9951
Bohac, MaeleyGymnastics X-Calibur20.88120.860520.958720.876680.9949
Benzoni, MarisaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.891520.921320.849920.928980.9947
Knight, EmeliaChampion Gymnastics USA20.950120.924720.908520.766680.9946
Largen, GabiFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.958510.546220.913720.910570.9944
Ackley, LuciBartlett Gymnastics20.917220.66920.957920.941980.9942
Pelfrey, ZoieCincinnati Gymnastics20.938520.863820.877320.904180.994
Laisure, DestinyChalk Headz Training Center20.867520.805920.935820.944880.9939
McGann, MakaylaGymnastics X-Calibur20.844220.932820.866120.929980.9937
Ladaga, LilyPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.973220.903520.842120.803680.9935
Hollock, AbbyFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.90620.807520.921220.930880.9933
West, GabriellaGymnastics X-Calibur20.845420.780920.917920.96980.9932
Readwin, GeorgiaRising Starz Gymnastics20.933120.815120.912520.901380.993
Justice, JadahSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.90820.896120.840520.925680.9928
Garvey, ReilanUnited Gymnastics Academy20.890820.903320.904320.880180.9926
Oliinyk, KiraBartlett Gymnastics20.924720.718420.934820.925280.9925
Chevalier, AvaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.845420.606420.958720.973480.9923
Lawrence, AshlynPower In Motion Gymnastics20.93520.841420.899920.876580.9921
Henry, RemiGymnastics World Inc.20.871320.860620.944420.871180.9919
Male, AveryGymnastics X-Calibur20.938920.879220.903720.819380.9918
Mauk, MckenaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.845920.8620.92220.9280.9916
Doyle, BrooklynU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.794220.874620.927220.932680.9914
Elliott, LaneyCincinnati Gymnastics20.974120.704220.816520.935680.9912
Grant, MilaWestside Gymnastics20.783420.865420.954220.907380.9911
Adwent, BasiaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.775820.906420.946420.883980.9909
Hollcraft, RhylanGymnastics Unlimited20.842720.928420.849920.913780.9907
Merca, EmilyBartlett Gymnastics20.699520.874820.939220.950480.9905
Gawron, EmilyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.90520.899720.842120.89680.9904
Short, LilyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.92320.871820.924220.801380.9902
Griesser, PeytonPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.9220.929320.880120.770680.99
Galassi, LucyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.865820.832420.936620.877780.9899
Smoote, BrielleGymnastics Unlimited20.803220.887920.918120.900980.9897
Nutter, LillySIGS Sportsplex20.74420.923920.932120.878580.9895
Perez, LilianaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.84720.839520.901220.925280.9893
Hanc, GracelynnAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.886920.844720.92420.86280.9892
Latorre, AnnaBartlett Gymnastics20.908220.807820.859120.927380.989
Hamilton, ScarlettGymnastics X-Calibur20.756420.896120.908520.925680.9888
Coomer, JordynGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.803220.896120.949320.835780.9886
Leavitt, MadisonKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.973220.891820.744820.812880.9885
Dieterle, EmmyInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.874120.876820.926820.829480.9883
Nalepa, ChloeProfessional Gymnastics Center20.721220.948720.935420.832780.9881
Hall, AriaGTC Rochester MI30.823730.861830.877430.9356120.9879
Ware, SkylarChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.944120.853120.828120.865680.9878
Munger, MiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.928320.753520.869720.921680.9876
Harrod, CharlotteGym Nasti20.801720.807520.932120.930880.9874
Holdren, BrynnFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.74420.880520.932120.913780.9872
Sliney, ElainaCincinnati Gymnastics20.862320.631820.938920.956680.9871
Westendorf, KinsleyAll American Flames Gymnastix20.954620.928420.600820.896380.9869
Eltonhead, AdelineCincinnati Gymnastics20.81920.897620.918220.86280.9867
Hutton, IzzyWestside Gymnastics20.99420.704420.737220.832780.9865
Clarke, ErinDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.943620.830220.896120.801380.9864
Rogers, PhoenixProfessional Gymnastics Center20.842620.93820.940620.705680.9862
Andrews, OliviaWestside Gymnastics20.941220.833320.869720.835680.986
Nestel, BrooklynGym Nasti20.824520.776320.918220.938380.9858
Blystone, AveryGymnastics World Inc.20.842720.948420.804420.871180.9857
Byrne, CaitlinU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.704120.866920.826620.97980.9855
Denomme, KinleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.8320.9120.89920.853180.9853
Lee, EstellaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.914630.801130.91730.8461120.9852
Sanchez, CatalinaEnergym Gymnastics20.874120.865420.888220.874580.985
Began, KaelynGymnastics World Inc.20.781420.93720.883320.865680.9848
Hines, AvaCole Academy30.893330.877230.849430.8777120.9846
Hampton, TaylorGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.944120.849320.895920.763780.9845
Wierig, RoxanneBartlett Gymnastics20.904920.857520.894520.827580.9843
Kerr, KeeganGymnastics X-Calibur20.90520.8420.866720.876680.9841
Feller, AbigailIK Gymnastics20.910720.917320.846120.791980.9839
Dudt, NoeliaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.829320.845320.896520.907780.9838
Corcinski, ElizabethNaperville Gymnastics Club20.749320.922320.749920.962580.9836
Morrison, EmmaPhenom Gymnastics20.748720.932120.917420.840180.9834
Cotor, SophiaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.699520.867820.924620.928980.9832
Panico, AshleyFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.85320.887720.911220.821780.9831
Werner, AbigailSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.845420.879120.808920.928180.9829
Cantarero, ArianaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.820920.946220.871320.803680.9827
Luurtsema, AinsleyRising Starz Gymnastics20.847120.856620.921720.842180.9825
Longcamp, EmelineCincinnati Gymnastics20.699520.930620.918120.865680.9824
Grabarek, DelaneyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.845720.831420.946220.819380.9822
Rosebery, AubreyRising Starz Gymnastics20.820920.910820.907620.812880.982
Kieser, SophiaMadison Gymnastics World20.944120.913820.643220.876580.9818
Marsalis, HollyAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.850720.857420.872620.8980.9817
Shutta, ElainaGymnastics Unlimited20.823720.864220.874420.900980.9815
Henkel, EmmaBartlett Gymnastics20.72320.84920.891920.945180.9813
Wax, EvelynLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.88120.855520.917920.794180.9811
Kessel, EllaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.89720.640920.851220.962280.981
Traxler, KennedySET-10 Gymnastics20.87920.846820.77220.933980.9808
Clausen, EmmyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.93520.768920.883320.841980.9806
Raymond, AddisonCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.943520.869520.717620.873980.9805
Cui, KaylynGym X-Treme20.90320.88620.782120.871580.9803
Bergeron, DaniellaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.835320.90420.82720.882480.9801
Elliott, KynzieKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.770620.942620.78420.904180.9799
Glover, ScarlettPhenom Gymnastics20.774620.923520.920620.79280.9798
Allen, AveryGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.917720.819720.891820.804780.9796
Kubisiak, LillianSplitz Gymnastics10.952120.856120.879520.782270.9794
Shutich, EmmaRising Starz Gymnastics20.91220.64120.909320.9180.9792
Oertel, CaitlynnDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.835620.908620.81720.880780.9791
Preston, HannaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.92420.887520.864520.739880.9789
Gagnon, JosieCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.643620.903620.871520.94380.9787
Maugeri, LaylahGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.896120.715620.887720.909680.9785
Jackman, AshlynInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.895620.802420.819820.912880.9784
Palmer, VeraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.824520.861420.816820.925480.9782
Gjurashaj, LolaGTC Rochester MI30.88130.841830.786630.9166120.978
Harlamert, KennedyTumble U30.952130.944230.690530.7265120.9778
Couturier, KayleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.915620.767720.935820.764180.9777
Kwapis, SarahBranch Gymnastics20.957120.896920.809120.685780.9775
Trajgiel, NicoleProfessional Gymnastics Center20.721220.927920.917420.81780.9773
Given, JosiePremier Gymnastics Academy20.820920.927320.737920.907780.9771
Fazecas, OliviaGym America30.677930.897130.860430.9355120.977
Steffan, JerseyJump Start Plus20.84320.941720.857220.750580.9768
Moran, CallieFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.824520.880520.90920.808880.9766
Uzarewicz, MariaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.775820.766220.917320.925680.9764
Lewellen, KylieSIGS Sportsplex20.823720.864220.911220.822580.9763
Johnson, NatalieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.746420.718520.966720.889980.9761
Macher, LaurenChalk Headz Training Center20.795120.804220.825520.953680.9759
Walton, AlexisCincinnati Gymnastics20.880720.813120.88520.847880.9758
Chism, JazlynnMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.912420.930520.594920.888580.9756
Biegalle, AddisonRising Starz Gymnastics20.765220.787320.938420.889880.9754
Wenshutonis, OliviaBartlett Gymnastics20.881620.738820.829520.934780.9752
Weir, IsabelleMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.643620.849720.857220.965280.9751
Christner, OliviaGymnastics Michiana20.716920.934920.911220.801680.9749
Fay, VictoriaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.81720.698520.895920.944880.9747
Koch, LeahRising Starz Gymnastics20.91220.712320.880220.88280.9745
Haines, CoraGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.872520.901420.780320.857780.9744
Washington, CooperCincinnati Gymnastics20.830220.867820.839220.886780.9742
Kozlowski, IgaProfessional Gymnastics Center20.948820.819320.825420.783280.974
Smith, SydneyWestside Gymnastics20.823720.884720.907520.786980.9738
Spencer, EmmaWestside Gymnastics20.72320.887620.859920.913780.9737
Yun, ClaireGym Nasti20.718620.883420.883920.898980.9735
Hupp, AlyxandriaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.844220.775220.89920.883980.9733
Brown, EvaWestside Gymnastics20.916620.819320.914120.71680.9731
Olson, IsabellaPhenom Gymnastics20.803220.923720.869720.794380.973
Hernandez, MariahUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.586820.839720.811920.983380.9728
Barkinge, SiennaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.750820.876820.912220.848680.9726
Spero, DiannaRising Starz Gymnastics20.933110.669220.880220.786870.9724
Wang, SidiU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.893520.8720.784620.854780.9723
Ciolkosz, BraelynnFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.933320.718420.904420.795680.9721
Berardi, GiaExcel Gymnastics Academy20.85320.823520.938420.753680.9719
Kiefer, JoseyCincinnati Gymnastics20.717600.520.904320.896560.9717
Gawron, JuliaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.803320.780920.914620.883380.9716
Galloza, EvelynElite Core Gymnastics20.880720.828320.847720.847880.9714
Bohn, GabriellaChampion Gymnastics USA20.775120.930220.86220.803680.9712
Kowalski, AllieLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.88120.903520.842120.753680.9711
Favela, AlynnaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.867520.8420.892520.794180.9709
Higginbotham, GraceGym X-Treme20.684120.878120.887720.904680.9707
Hoxmeier, AnneU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.925220.780920.847220.821780.9705
McCluney, MayaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.872820.864220.762420.886580.9704
Swope, AddieKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.917220.824820.844620.794380.9702
VanDuyne, MckaylaGymnastics X-Calibur20.91220.879420.774620.808880.97
Strzezewski, ElyanaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.639520.912920.90920.86280.9698
Klein, KamrynBranch Gymnastics20.831520.89520.777920.876480.9697
Killam, LydiaBranch Gymnastics20.75920.847820.883820.887280.9695
Armstrong, AddisonGymnastics Etc.20.829320.791620.829520.922280.9693
Alexander, KearninMidland Gymnastics Training Center20.910610.809120.794720.843470.9691
Jones, LuvaehIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.929120.874120.760920.788880.969
Parry, GraceSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.897120.846820.819420.819880.9688
Baulovic, ArabelaCincinnati Gymnastics20.830820.888520.829820.837380.9686
Hermiller, BristolInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.677920.907220.814720.923380.9684
Abinoja, MayaOak Park Gymnastics20.615720.824820.924620.925380.9683
Staehler, AvaGymnastics Unlimited20.845720.857420.872620.808880.9681
Vorst, PaytonInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.670520.853720.888820.916480.9679
Rivera, KeyleilaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.953220.698120.866120.785380.9677
Reed, AnnaGymnastics Etc.20.880720.912220.864620.675380.9676
Favela, IvanaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.85320.860520.814720.854780.9674
Rosas, JoslynnGym Nasti20.765220.879120.831520.889880.9672
Bobek, LaylaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.934720.861220.845520.677680.967
Carey, AllisonElite Core Gymnastics20.888120.953920.875110.164470.9669
Rayford, KaLenaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.959620.902620.727320.662380.9667
Strzezewski, AlyviaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.756420.91620.804320.871380.9665
Reder, KaelynSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.765220.855520.820420.913180.9663
Vandeusen, OliviaGym X-Treme20.886720.867820.651520.909680.9662
Peck, AddisynSIGS Sportsplex20.546320.932820.927820.835680.966
Rohder, GracePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.744620.799820.900320.89680.9658
Scheidt, AbbyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.524320.866920.946420.895680.9657
Momotko, NellGym Nasti20.823420.828120.799520.90780.9655
Young, AvieChalk Headz Training Center20.66620.863120.902820.887280.9653
Truman, BrooklynCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.851620.75720.826620.911580.9651
Schaller, AmyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.845720.592220.967420.824480.965
Connolly, TeaganAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.922330.82230.612330.919120.9648
McCormick, JuliaCincinnati Gymnastics20.97720.829120.539620.835680.9646
Clay, AubreeUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.845720.822120.841720.857680.9644
Weaver, EmmaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.698520.827920.902820.893580.9643
Mueller, EmmaGymnastic Dreams40.841540.811940.844740.866160.9641
Olshefski, JennaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.872320.759120.853920.866680.9639
Hambly, ReganPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.829320.877120.875120.770680.9637
Schumacher, MailaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.663320.926720.864620.847880.9636
Cannelongo, StellaWestside Gymnastics20.855620.765320.864220.866280.9634
Wu, AllisonGym X-Treme20.748720.903910.883810.800560.9632
Jung, DelaneyLibertyville Gymnastics Academy10.847120.825610.892110.801350.963
Jablonski, EmilyChicago Park District20.869620.68720.880620.882480.9629
Doodson, PriscaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.820920.8720.866720.794180.9627
Hartsell, AllisonPhenom Gymnastics20.750320.768920.907520.891680.9625
Keblinskas, AnyaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.976520.747620.824620.648280.9623
Raders, MyaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.909920.682420.883810.81770.9622
Ibarra, PhoebeCole Academy30.785430.770930.889430.8824120.962
Bogner, DylanChampion Gymnastics USA20.902720.78420.883420.747280.9618
Highland, LolaGym Nasti20.797620.713220.913620.881280.9616
Kale, NishikaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.837520.938620.831520.673680.9615
Adams, HayleeSIGS Sportsplex20.766120.816220.949220.747580.9613
Grenke, RubyEnergym Gymnastics20.788520.843320.766720.918380.9611
Atkinson, AutumnSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.865820.747720.866120.850680.961
Trefonas, MiranaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.51620.887920.822420.957880.9608
Sheffer, MiaRising Starz Gymnastics20.816920.9220.899920.623280.9606
Arden, SchuettLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.736120.88520.89420.794280.9604
Malicke, GracynnLake Side Elite, Inc.20.845420.817720.927220.697580.9603
Brauer, AudreyGym Nasti20.582320.865420.915220.886380.9601
Kunkler, BrooklynSIGS Sportsplex20.737120.792320.891920.886380.9599
Gillespie, JulieGlobal Gymnastics20.81220.863120.857220.800680.9597
McDaniels, EmeryGym X-Treme30.955730.787530.678130.8223120.9596
Ramos, AlyssaProfessional Gymnastics Center20.70720.906520.945520.662680.9594
Demma, EllenGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.586820.928820.89420.827980.9592
Kaul, Mary GraceGym America20.540520.807820.922120.931780.959
Heseltine, RileyInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.708520.873120.905720.808880.9589
Ciolko, LenaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.704120.846820.833720.911580.9587
Skalicky, SydneyMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.84720.843320.809920.833480.9585
Shackelford, KatherineCincinnati Gymnastics20.851720.907320.884520.621580.9583
Koeppel, LydiaSIGS Sportsplex20.647520.857420.905720.866280.9582
Allen, LizzieGymnastics World Inc.20.796120.849320.8620.822580.958
Abro, AubreyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.893330.800930.821830.803120.9578
Deacetis, HaydenAspire Gymnastics Academy20.916620.909120.737220.695180.9576
Eberhardt, EmilyEuro Stars Gymnastics30.800930.83630.861730.8291120.9575
Torri, MarissaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.867420.711420.862420.863880.9573
Dearth, KenleyGymnastics X-Calibur20.844220.78420.853720.843380.9571
Knapp, TaylorBartlett Gymnastics20.578120.743720.943820.921880.9569
Dunbar, AudreeSET-10 Gymnastics20.585520.863120.878320.916180.9568
Ruzicka, AnaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.860420.776320.816820.866280.9566
West, LeannaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.725420.897120.887720.779380.9564
Morgan, LaineySIGS Sportsplex20.733920.874820.849920.848180.9563
Odenthal, AlaniColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.793630.873130.789730.8546120.9561
Dziedzinskyj, AmeliaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.915620.907220.655320.764180.9559
Hardin, RileyCincinnati Gymnastics20.545120.881920.888520.903780.9557
Blink, EmmryIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.606520.899220.864620.87980.9556
Dziegielewska, SofiaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.66620.842620.81720.930580.9554
Janiga, IsabellaGym America20.87120.741120.851720.840180.9552
Dodich, LilaBranch Gymnastics20.693720.928920.82720.814180.955
Poston, AbbyCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.812320.805920.90420.774480.9549
Molina, AvaCincinnati Gymnastics20.639620.858520.904320.857180.9547
Branch-Boyd, HaileyChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.803220.778920.924620.771680.9545
Matarangas, EllyEnergym Gymnastics20.708520.807520.841720.916780.9543
Shackley, SophieBay Valley Academy20.975820.885420.652620.588680.9542
Rubio, AnalisChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.946920.715620.758520.815780.954
Mitchell, ParkerGym Nasti20.824520.776320.82220.878580.9538
Hevezi, MaliaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.802920.823620.798520.876880.9536
Green, LillianRising Starz Gymnastics20.881920.780820.769420.859780.9535
Dennis, SuriAll American Flames Gymnastix20.845720.831420.789720.839280.9533
Garcia, NataliePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.753820.856320.803220.87980.9531
Crawford, MadisonPAX Gymnastics20.836520.824820.819420.827980.9529
Majocha, LillianaProfessional Gymnastics Center20.735120.950320.81420.726280.9528
Holthaus, GiannaCincinnati Gymnastics20.800520.895920.824220.768480.9526
Flores, LunaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.887820.75620.851720.79280.9524
King, IsabellaGymnastics World Inc.20.766120.897120.869720.739180.9522
Shields, AddyJump Start Plus20.90520.787320.814720.774480.9521
Manuel, PaigeLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.823720.753520.816520.891680.9519
Lawn, AbbieRising Starz Gymnastics10.955620.855520.623120.854770.9517
Miller, AddisonSIGS Sportsplex20.625320.920.883320.829180.9516
Vercruysse, LucyGymnastics Etc.20.810520.802420.920620.726280.9514
Heeb, AvaGemini Gymnastics Academy20.820320.860420.804320.811580.9512
Haro, HarmonyCincinnati Gymnastics20.960910.56610.695420.757860.951
Goodrich, ElleryHunts Gymnastics Academy20.811920.817120.840520.827980.9509
Weckerly, QuinnEnergym Gymnastics20.681520.845420.828120.900980.9507
Friesner, HarperUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.875120.824120.777920.808780.9505
Noy, BrielleOswego Gems20.794320.879220.763520.843380.9503
Dziedzic, JessicaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.768220.795920.833820.880780.9502
Walczewski, AlainaElite Sports Academy20.914320.738120.847720.748380.95
Davidson, HarperWestside Gymnastics20.801720.765320.841720.870480.9498
Merz, EmiliaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.90820.61120.866120.835780.9496
Pfaff, KaitlynGTC Rochester MI30.822830.789730.869930.7985120.9495
Adam, AminaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.924720.783820.883320.609980.9493
Sadens, CeliaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.835620.787420.760220.887280.9491
Harris, AubreyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.849230.760130.676230.9326120.9489
Schroedter, GracePremier Gymnastics Academy20.943620.806520.79520.660580.9488
Klimek, MadisonDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.704120.924720.606820.925680.9486
Hamernick, EliseGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.842720.79820.683820.913780.9484
Mollberg, MayaBranch Gymnastics20.75520.92120.744820.821780.9482
Yantz, AvaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.81720.916420.844620.648980.9481
Arndt, RaeganPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.827420.85220.818920.782280.9479
Chan, KinsieCITY Club Gymnastics Academy30.711830.895630.8530.7949120.9477
Connell, MyaIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.51620.878220.903820.876580.9475
Havenstrite, RyleeMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.511620.91620.833720.901180.9474
Ziembo, AverySET-10 Gymnastics20.733120.8720.884120.763580.9472
Beebe, CayleeGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.813330.792530.866330.8016120.947
Doody, MadalynGym America30.756630.915630.869130.6795120.9469
Sanchez, AllisonWestside Gymnastics20.737120.792320.841720.886380.9467
Mitchell, FinnleySET-10 Gymnastics20.71520.860420.840520.843380.9465
Rogers, AniylahR Athletics20.803220.93720.634820.822580.9463
Amalbert, VictoriaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.435120.878220.899920.913780.9462
Ward, KatieLake Side Elite, Inc.20.766220.738120.77220.937880.946
Pullie, AvaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.742120.833320.778820.896380.9458
Densen, IvyGym America30.751630.891830.810930.8005120.9456
Corcinski, MariaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.835620.56920.789720.953680.9455
Nelson, RowanGymnastics Unlimited20.571920.879220.892120.852180.9453
Grassmid, VasantiFlipside Gymnastics20.725620.809120.840520.877780.9451
Emody, MollieBartlett Gymnastics20.847820.362620.911420.945180.9449
Peiffer, MiaPerfection Gymnastics School20.606520.869120.898820.830380.9448
Torres, MonseKosco Kippers – Kosco Comm YMCA20.922720.728420.727720.835780.9446
Song, RollaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.828520.78420.840520.811580.9444
Smelser, AdelynAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.847820.877120.796220.72580.9442
Mena, KatieWestside Gymnastics20.789620.724620.841720.886380.9441
Oh, LeahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.741720.888620.751520.85680.9439
Scott, PeytonGymnastics World Inc.20.796320.874920.62820.903780.9437
Finn, PennySET-10 Gymnastics20.961420.703220.504720.90280.9435
Stephens, AvaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.548820.840420.921220.857680.9434
Norrod, CharlieBuckeye Gymnastics20.809420.744320.774520.905480.9432
Grant, EllaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.766220.78420.872120.827980.943
Boyle, EmmySET-10 Gymnastics20.915620.829120.751720.720780.9428
Krumpack, AverieCincinnati Gymnastics20.615720.950120.707220.865680.9427
Curington, ChloeCincinnati Gymnastics20.546320.89120.765420.935680.9425
Chikerotis, GabbyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.411220.809120.936620.921180.9423
Jeung, AnnieInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.565620.831420.83220.933380.9422
Harris, ReeceCincinnati Gymnastics20.670920.84920.806220.893680.942
Halstead, ReaganNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.536530.868430.902830.8573120.9418
Nowicki, HaileyRising Starz Gymnastics20.847120.791320.713220.880780.9416
Walker, MalloryGTC Rochester MI30.557830.734930.9430.8937120.9415
Viano, AinsleyGymnastics X-Calibur20.811920.873120.754820.80380.9413
Handley, Ra’NyaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.933720.77120.818520.658780.9411
Ciolacu, AdrianaElite Core Gymnastics20.970920.726720.51320.848180.9409
Arvay, AudreyCincinnati Gymnastics20.847520.893520.674720.797780.9408
Michael, ReeseWestside Gymnastics20.750820.75420.89920.819380.9406
Ruffin, CalahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.856420.937120.659220.707780.9404
Gladen, KarlieGym X-Treme30.43730.92330.851630.8928120.9402
Levy, ElisabethColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.810220.778920.8620.794380.9401
Gumma, GracelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.756420.622320.929420.857780.9399
Thomson, AbigailGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.580520.846230.926230.8202110.9397
Serpico, GiannaGym Nasti20.677920.855520.744820.913180.9395
Sotka, ViviannaElite Core Gymnastics20.854620.878220.844620.619780.9394
Linwick, BethanyAgility Gymnastics Academy20.769620.803620.887620.767780.9392
Schwartzers, MollyPremier Gymnastics Academy20.448520.91620.89420.850680.939
Bowman, KarianneGym Nasti20.749920.653220.919320.85680.9388
Kepley, KaraGymnastics World Inc.20.757520.89120.754220.819380.9387
Onwudiwe, ZitaraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.891520.748320.707220.859980.9385
Zareba, KalinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.785220.78420.736920.906480.9383
Kloss, CeciliaExcel Gymnastics Academy20.865320.592820.835620.887280.9381
Cooper, BreckenR Athletics20.830220.829120.714920.854180.938
Vivero, LeahLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.867520.787320.884420.661480.9378
Tran, EmmaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.51620.911220.918120.771680.9376
Nehlsen, PenelopeGymnastics World Inc.20.663220.900820.789720.843980.9375
Carlton, EllaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.785220.728420.853720.857780.9373
Hayden, LeighaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.967920.816120.652320.646780.9371
Vokes, KatherineGymnastics Unlimited20.77720.833220.835720.791780.9369
Huskins, KhadairaGymnastics Unlimited20.90620.792320.674520.824480.9368
Smith, AudraFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.677620.864420.895920.755680.9366
Avram, AntoniaGTC Rochester MI30.901330.827330.501930.898120.9364
Vano, EllieEuro Stars Gymnastics30.940230.758730.772230.6925120.9362
Pierik, EvaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.737120.840420.89920.725380.9361
Nylen, AlexaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.929720.793620.871320.531480.9359
Douglas, GraceAll American Flames Gymnastix20.958320.644920.755620.760780.9357
Gomez, SonyaIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.861620.883420.847720.574280.9355
Vincic, CalliU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.872520.88520.51920.864680.9354
Holtzapple, JosieCincinnati Gymnastics20.646320.843920.870220.835180.9352
Mollema, GabbyGTC Rochester MI30.687630.813230.861730.8461120.935
Bialko, MollyProfessional Gymnastics Center20.875120.748720.624320.910980.9348
Radford, AnnaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.690620.849320.895920.755780.9347
Rodriguez, AverieHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.858820.644620.840520.850680.9345
Martin, GiadaGymnastics World Inc.20.526120.874820.939220.763780.9343
Harper, SarahBranch Gymnastics20.809520.801820.731620.872680.9341
Conner, BrynMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.623420.687720.917320.901180.934
Ellis, BaylorGym X-Treme30.84930.860130.702230.7979120.9338
Koehler, ChloeJump Start Plus20.654920.875720.780120.873980.9336
Sima, EllaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.847520.706620.855920.797780.9334
Moser, EleanorMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.328920.902910.907510.801650.9333
Bianchi, AliceGTC Rochester MI10.736120.78420.804320.857770.9331
Holbert, QuinnRising Starz Gymnastics20.617320.883420.852320.821780.9329
Wellmeier, AvaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.90220.876420.636320.74480.9327
Morrison, MakenzieCincinnati Gymnastics20.646320.657820.916520.900180.9326
Kelly, AliyahUnited Gymnastics Academy10.758210.920420.732310.831250.9324
Brenner, SloaneBranch Gymnastics20.71520.824820.763520.889980.9322
Haas, ElenaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.807520.853220.608720.893680.9321
Began, GraceGymnastics World Inc.20.631520.776320.891920.866280.9319
Marquardt, KatelynExcel Gymnastics Academy20.784720.903520.547620.889880.9317
Lind, HannahSplitz Gymnastics20.733320.747620.941120.719180.9315
McKinney, NadiaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.885320.599620.826620.850680.9314
Smith, GracieSIGS Sportsplex20.655420.884120.816820.824480.9312
Lloyd, AddisonBartlett Gymnastics20.654120.860520.744820.90280.931
McIntyre, MaggieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.704120.800920.811920.877780.9308
Schneider, ElizabethBranch Gymnastics20.674220.758320.868720.876480.9307
Schroeder, AbbigailPremier Gymnastics Academy20.91720.882820.807220.492680.9305
Behrends, HollyLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.744620.695520.86220.876680.9303
Yolo, ErinElite Core Gymnastics20.815120.767820.883920.722280.9301
Swarthout, PaigeElite Core Gymnastics20.865920.820520.722420.786980.93
Dawson, NorahCincinnati Gymnastics20.670920.802520.92420.750880.9298
Johnson, KatelynGymnastics Unlimited20.856420.514620.927220.801380.9296
Laurinaitis, LucyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.794320.88520.796520.705880.9294
Nordstrom, AdalynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.838830.792330.782130.7904120.9293
Finkler, EmmaRising Starz Gymnastics20.514920.883420.857220.862380.9291
Chow, YanaGym Nasti20.795720.759720.811620.834380.9289
Ryan, MaggieAspire Gymnastics Academy20.911920.814420.578920.824780.9287
Penner, ClaireGymnastics Etc.20.703720.909120.657720.86480.9286
Vordem Esche, KendallCincinnati Gymnastics20.577120.762720.875120.905480.9284
Kaufman, LenaPerfection Gymnastics School20.737120.880520.702220.848680.9282
McFarland, AddisonChampion Gymnastics USA20.803220.747720.833720.811580.928
Starnes, LilaBranch Gymnastics20.590520.900520.772320.866580.9279
Hollems, KendallMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.789620.830920.863320.694980.9277
Satish, JanaviKids First Xcel20.891320.517820.8620.843380.9275
Pipala, JulesLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.837520.887720.80320.623680.9274
Didricksen, GiannaElite Core Gymnastics20.815120.79520.743220.839380.9272
Jimenez-Tovar, AnaGTC Rochester MI30.566130.837330.885230.8408120.927
Hodge-Claytor, TrinityColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.759730.774530.886930.7508120.9268
Wiercinski, PeytonDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.851620.88520.840520.541980.9267
Marini, AddisonU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.85320.6820.737920.883380.9265
Cavote, KenzieGym X-Treme30.620730.857430.815130.8576120.9263
Looper, KyleeGymnastics X-Calibur20.71520.800920.804320.857780.9261
Piamonte, BeatrizBuckeye Gymnastics20.798920.902620.751520.700680.926
Limberg, AlyssaGTC Rochester MI30.875630.924930.756730.5196120.9258
Rafferty, SamanthaGym X-Treme30.716730.911230.805530.7088120.9256
Wigmore, LilyWilmette Gymnastics20.851620.482420.718420.960380.9254
Candelaria, DanicaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.750320.788620.714920.900980.9253
Pena, MariaGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.771320.860220.896120.597780.9251
Doornbos, LilyGrand Traverse Bay20.854620.732220.707220.865680.9249
Fox, LillyR Athletics20.725420.946620.574820.822580.9247
Littig, EllaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.757520.647520.89920.834380.9246
VanKrimpen, AveryRising Starz Gymnastics20.955620.528920.814720.742980.9244
Hull, EmilyElite Core Gymnastics20.835320.822120.795320.725380.9242
Mezza, CayleeAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.84830.682630.884430.7319120.924
Kelly, IsabellaGym X-Treme30.631330.883830.794230.8327120.9239
Franco Toro, AmaiaCincinnati Gymnastics20.869620.822120.82220.634480.9237
Hull, KaylaElite Core Gymnastics20.924720.874120.536920.737880.9235
Zont, HelennaHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.827420.557620.835620.893580.9233
Szczepaniak, SkylarGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.878520.853220.905720.410880.9232
Greenlee, BellaRising Starz Gymnastics20.812320.883420.655320.794180.923
Delaney, AbbyCincinnati Gymnastics20.586220.911220.883320.704580.9228
Humphrey, RileyRising Starz Gymnastics20.893520.75420.694120.803680.9227
Kenny, SadieMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.896120.748320.810520.686480.9225
Williams, CeceGym-Nation L.L.C.20.735120.823420.851720.755680.9223
Kennedy, JulietteGymnastics Etc.20.927620.762920.601520.804780.9221
Freeman-Marchetto, CoraCrossroads Elite Gymnastics Academy20.913120.747720.754820.716480.922
Ambroza, AllieInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.579510.811910.907620.876660.9218
Lonis, MollySET-10 Gymnastics20.87920.718520.679520.857780.9216
Flanagan, SophiaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.586820.846820.833720.857780.9214
Serafini, AuroraBranch Gymnastics20.693120.655620.77220.948580.9213
Chiappetta, EmmaUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.872520.766220.669420.835780.9211
Hunt, BrooklynAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.758430.834630.814730.7607120.9209
Gonzales, KaylaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.774120.898220.800820.658780.9207
Hernadez, CecilyGym Nasti20.854420.658820.843320.788880.9206
Leon, RileyEuro Stars Gymnastics30.657430.886430.861830.7162120.9204
Johnson, EllianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.795720.822120.766420.786780.9202
Fordt, RileyAll American Flames Gymnastix20.497920.912920.82220.839280.92
Parks, CaliMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.886720.829120.722420.695580.9199
Schmalzel, JaneGTC Rochester MI30.797330.811930.581530.9095120.9197
Wilda, PeytonRising Starz Gymnastics20.805520.765420.715420.865780.9195
Rettker, AbbeyIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.795720.718520.754220.878580.9193
Johnson, KaiyaCapital City Flips30.934230.742730.569630.8223120.9192
Folgers, MyaGymnastics X-Calibur20.488820.917720.921120.685780.919
Swaney, MadiMadison Gymnastics World20.891520.680920.521920.932380.9188
Politsky, LaurenGymnastics World Inc.20.954620.829120.477420.747580.9186
McDowell, ChloeGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.489820.777120.929920.850680.9185
Quinn, KinleyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.708520.831420.872620.725380.9183
McKay, RubyRising Starz Gymnastics20.617320.907220.842120.731980.9181
Vest, PeytonSIGS Sportsplex20.615320.770920.859920.870480.918
Haddad, GillianPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.774620.636520.764520.922180.9178
Huron, GabiIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.839420.831920.718520.760480.9176
Brenton, JanessaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.865920.816220.667820.786980.9174
Sakolari, ElisabethElite Core Gymnastics20.888120.791620.774520.675380.9173
VanLoon, AdrianaChalk Headz Training Center20.687820.70220.833820.893580.9171
Schneider, RylynFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.449920.938620.765220.862380.9169
Jimenez, AndreaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.871320.748320.683820.829180.9167
Horton, SkylarMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.65120.915620.809920.722280.9166
VanHuis, GreenlyFlipside Gymnastics20.836520.841420.683820.779380.9164
Crisostomo Medellin, ConnyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.653920.67520.878920.886780.9162
Lancaster, MadisonGym America30.895430.864530.734630.5953120.916
Walsh, ClaireCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.700920.823520.900320.685780.9159
Stolz, ZahziGlobal Gymnastics20.820320.576520.877820.827980.9157
Kennaway, SophiaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.949620.802720.634820.648980.9155
Valahovic, JoJoGymnastics World Inc.20.851720.798120.695420.796480.9153
Kho, AdeleCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.617320.829120.790820.876680.9152
Louis, AllyCincinnati Gymnastics20.829320.725320.803220.791780.915
Szczepanski, MariaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.838720.842720.76720.688180.9148
Lanfear, EllaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.881620.748720.772320.7380.9146
Williams, JordanWestside Gymnastics20.977820.720420.469820.755680.9145
Medema, PaytonEnergym Gymnastics20.944120.650820.8620.559580.9143
Bagdonaite, EmmaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.829320.589420.82620.862380.9141
Sims, MalahnGym America30.613230.880530.843830.7676120.9139
Peterson, NiaGTC Rochester MI20.872520.835410.40620.791270.9138
Blalock, AvaGym Nasti20.556120.871820.88820.762180.9136
Powell, EloiseBranch Gymnastics20.690620.881520.804420.747580.9134
Waiters, SophiaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.865120.718520.811620.738280.9133
Molden, JourneyCincinnati Gymnastics20.796320.820620.813520.713880.9131
Nieder, QuinnLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.872520.873120.563320.776180.9129
Munoz, MagdalenAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.827420.879220.667120.74180.9127
Tomlinson, IslaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.956220.762720.735520.552880.9126
Mihalik, SamanthaGymnastic Dreams40.899840.620840.812640.761160.9124
Clark, BeatricePhenom Gymnastics20.674220.850520.819820.781980.9122
Ashbrook, AvaGymnastics World Inc.20.898720.706120.623720.853180.912
Richards, AshlynR Athletics20.872820.659620.748720.831180.9119
Williams, IsabellaCincinnati Gymnastics20.952220.820520.51320.713380.9117
Buchanan, LucaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.748720.831420.870720.662680.9115
Solomon, ReaganAll Starz Gymnastics20.681920.775220.745920.901180.9113
Barrett, TaylorFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.666120.917720.716420.784480.9112
Ivanov, LeiaProfessional Gymnastics Center20.566620.921220.917420.582280.911
Crosby, TessaExcel Gymnastics Academy20.887420.589420.751720.854780.9108
Franko, AmeliaGemini Gymnastics Academy20.829320.8420.790820.661480.9106
Mullins, AniyaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.871620.766820.756120.730380.9105
McCollom, PenelopeGymnastics X-Calibur20.943620.843520.550520.672680.9103
Pranger, MadelynSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.77720.860620.629920.839280.9101
Tillman, AdalynGrand Traverse Bay20.823720.60720.804420.865680.9099
Carter, AlyssaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.613230.838330.889930.7465120.9098
Thoune, KaylinLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.658920.901420.507820.925680.9096
Schalk, PiperSIGS Sportsplex20.634920.841420.946920.579880.9094
Stuart, BrynnChampion Gymnastics USA20.867520.855520.737920.636380.9092
Potts, MadelynPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.938920.847820.727820.492680.9091
Gregor, AliLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.881720.709920.574820.891680.9089
Larosa, MayaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.813320.592220.806220.878580.9087
Sharp, DhariaCapital City Flips30.530630.872730.812730.8531120.9086
Mitchell, MiaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.820120.820220.706420.781380.9084
Mohr, KennediAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.842830.88930.709130.6448120.9082
Lombardi, StellaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.514920.891820.820420.830480.908
Farro, JillianGymnastics World Inc.20.794120.826620.794720.711980.9079
Abney, KendallMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.59220.871520.827720.796480.9077
Rodriguez, ElyanaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.856420.320120.870520.920980.9075
Miller, HaileeGlobal Gymnastics20.756420.78420.699220.871380.9073
Carlson, SophieMadison Gymnastics World20.72320.674120.876620.824480.9072
Wyke, ElainaCincinnati Gymnastics20.765620.731720.903220.688180.907
Ip, KorinneDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.699520.692720.864920.841980.9068
Johnson, SophiaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.771830.827730.808830.7147120.9066
Christensen, BriseisChalk Headz Training Center20.803720.615120.841920.835980.9065
Jimenez, ValeGymnastics Etc.20.909220.632320.744420.786980.9063
Seidl, SophieSterling Gymnastics Academy20.556120.856120.851220.810480.9061
Sularski, VictoriaFlying High Gymnastics20.819520.823320.875120.552880.9059
Sieloff, NatalieSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.887820.746120.836220.605780.9058
Simpson, EmeryCincinnati Gymnastics20.599320.775220.903520.79280.9056
Eichenlaub, KaitlinUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.917220.783820.765420.589980.9054
Milnes, ShilohAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.868130.760130.708930.7729120.9052
Doci, NadiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.850220.592220.770320.866880.9051
Abro, GabriellaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.617320.860520.730820.869680.9049
Lardi, HarperGymnastics X-Calibur20.654120.850520.796920.803680.9047
Boeh, EmmaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.794320.766220.833720.726980.9045
Parsell, AlexiaUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.929720.537620.796920.764180.9044
Williams, LylaCincinnati Gymnastics20.821620.779920.819820.695180.9042
Sape, BriannaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.854130.629830.774830.8357120.904
Lykins, NoelleCincinnati Gymnastics20.729320.807820.841820.736880.9038
Erdmann, AvaBranch Gymnastics20.444420.864120.818920.893580.9037
Chau, TaylorGymnastics Etc.20.722420.771420.771920.849980.9035
Zhen, JillyGymnastics Unlimited20.764120.724620.895520.705380.9033
Bivins, HallieEnergym Gymnastics20.796120.704220.921420.629580.9032
Narita, AruhaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.786430.700430.897330.6985120.903
Mucci, MadelynBartlett Gymnastics20.90620.669220.57620.876880.9028
Weber, BrooklynCincinnati Gymnastics20.788820.887920.699520.713380.9026
Thompson, AvaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.890230.579230.799630.7978120.9025
Beavers, KatePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.837520.793620.900320.504680.9023
Lasak, ClaudiaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.796120.856920.548420.859980.9021
Ciszek, SamanthaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.794120.852420.800820.649580.9019
LeBlanc, MackenzieGymnastic Dreams20.635420.846820.89920.672880.9018
Dobbs, KylieAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.856530.851830.729830.6425120.9016
Milliron, JasmineStuck Gymnastics20.87920.655620.745920.80380.9014
Alday, SophiaUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.423620.75720.872120.925680.9012
Herbst, MaggyAgility Gymnastics Academy20.795720.792320.806220.718780.9011
Santana, BrynnleeInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.795720.792320.816820.705380.9009
Richwine, SavannahMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC10.599120.860420.59610.957660.9007
Kemp, JadynR Athletics20.715820.829920.824210.685870.9005
Gross, ClaireRising Starz Gymnastics20.488820.811920.857220.876680.9004
Moss, BrynleeGym X-Treme30.875630.915330.684630.5291120.9002
Hagland, MaddieBranch Gymnastics20.658920.599620.883420.889980.9
Hawkins, SkylarGrand Traverse Bay20.944620.818320.434520.770680.8998
Donich, AvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.796120.841420.791920.667980.8997
Sadovski, SofiaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.925220.805920.784620.491180.8995
Heiberger, EmmaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.699520.793320.887720.695580.8993
Ison, BlairMadison Gymnastics World20.915220.748720.559120.808780.8991
Crotteau, CaitlinCapital City Flips30.743430.859430.642830.8332120.899
Reder, OliviaBay Valley Academy20.625320.816220.869720.763780.8988
Bleyle, MilaGymnastics X-Calibur20.756420.809120.617520.883980.8986
Spain, CaleyGemini Gymnastics Academy20.87920.447120.796520.883980.8985
Hart, EmiliaGym America20.779220.723620.581120.931780.8983
Mutatkar, AanyaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.794320.78420.563320.901180.8981
Tota, ElizabethPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.939420.815120.597620.640280.8979
Kashat, MikailaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.678630.822130.789730.8052120.8978
Antoszewski, AubreyBuckeye Gymnastics20.888120.437420.841820.839280.8976
Bouman, AddisynAll That Athletics20.850220.691620.808120.739880.8974
Snyder, SkylarCincinnati Gymnastics00.520.84320.626420.831160.8972
Diaz, Isabella (Bella)Gemini Gymnastics Academy20.66620.769820.79920.851980.8971
Roman, BrookeDownriver Gymnastics20.819820.732820.786520.763580.8969
Capistrano, MilanChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.715820.74220.845820.790680.8967
Dehner, AnnaBuckeye Gymnastics20.847820.738120.61120.86480.8965
Beebe, AudreyIK Gymnastics20.847120.724120.801220.719180.8964
Bhala, AanyaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.897120.698120.763520.705880.8962
Hunsaker, LillieGymnastics Etc.20.798910.343820.825420.861270.896
Findley, NellieCincinnati Gymnastics20.505820.864220.828120.835680.8958
Weiss, PeytonExcel Gymnastics Academy20.604820.805920.875720.774480.8957
Lee, JessieDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.553120.870920.856420.760480.8955
Gavin, AddisonPerfection Gymnastics School20.854620.878220.557320.747580.8953
Todd, McKenzieRising Starz Gymnastics20.648720.791320.896120.719180.8951
Espinosa, SophiaIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.830210.372720.804420.841970.895
Cinco, KateGymnastiks Unlimited20.91220.838520.6620.608780.8948
Paquin, EmmaPAX Gymnastics20.666120.767720.852320.794180.8946
Lozier, EmalynSIGS Sportsplex20.623420.844720.800820.803480.8944
Torrez, CamilaPAX Gymnastics20.70920.712220.833820.827480.8943
Daggavolu, Venya ReddyGymnastics Etc.20.829320.429820.919120.801880.8941
Van’t Hof, AudreyRising Starz Gymnastics20.540920.865320.847220.784480.8939
Forlenza, GiannaUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.85320.883420.614920.685780.8938
Berndt, MaeveGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.836820.835830.67530.7505110.8936
Waszil, RileyGym X-Treme30.798930.762530.810230.7194120.8934
Kampa, NatalieLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.64220.747120.93320.685780.8932
Harris, SophieMadison Gymnastics World20.845720.759720.631120.829480.8931
Cantu, GwendelynAspire Gymnastics Academy20.890820.747820.601920.802580.8929
Cook, DelaneyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.730120.807520.816820.731880.8927
Kettwig, GiannaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.92320.879220.248620.859780.8925
Refuerzo, ReaganSterling Gymnastics Academy30.750330.841430.767730.7221120.8924
Shannon, GabriellaPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.928720.526920.75120.783280.8922
Macklis, HannaBuckeye Gymnastics20.67820.780820.835620.782280.892
Kolzow, AddiEnergym Gymnastics20.578120.763120.876520.821480.8918
Bianucci, ShaelynPhenom Gymnastics20.821620.746120.670320.832780.8917
Niewolak, CeciliaAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.637930.807930.728430.8766120.8915
Constantino, OliviaBartlett Gymnastics20.774620.842920.744120.71680.8913
Frazier, EllarySterling Gymnastics Academy20.766220.766220.780320.776180.8911
Beck, TemperanceAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.736130.888830.708930.7199120.891
Vorst, RagenInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.75920.775520.835620.707780.8908
Patel, AshikaUnited Gymnastics Academy20.654920.875720.533320.910880.8906
Lorenzi, BrynnaGemini Gymnastics Academy20.658920.655620.819420.895680.8904
Miller, MadelynnBay Valley Academy20.610320.771420.836920.835180.8903
Driscoll, KayleeLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.885320.853720.130320.967780.8901
Woods, MarlaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.681520.632320.849920.871180.8899
Baker, AvaWestside Gymnastics20.57420.844720.836920.786780.8897
Santos, JomarysGemini Gymnastics Academy20.893520.732820.639320.774480.8896
Cooper, HannaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.473720.809120.826620.889980.8894
Gruenstein, HannahGym Nasti20.749920.664520.847720.802280.8892
Malcomb, KoraMadison Gymnastics World20.615320.759720.800820.870480.8891
Bell, ChloeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.81920.802520.616220.819380.8889
Mulder, ElenaGym X-Treme30.824230.817530.526130.8562120.8887
Whitaker, KatelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.806120.7720.742120.762180.8885
Lenigan, EllaGym X-Treme30.693720.706120.766420.904190.8884
Bockwoldt, PeytonUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.935620.756620.543120.736880.8882
Reeter, AnnaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.801920.598430.708830.8733110.888
Esser, ClaireGymnastics World Inc.20.663220.884720.729820.763780.8878
Dietrich, PeytonChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.876620.793320.722420.648980.8877
Sawarynski, HadleyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.524320.482420.91320.941680.8875
Lowe-Curtis, PaytonIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.882720.770920.44620.874580.8873
Brumley, AvaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.788220.818320.864620.552880.8871
Fisher, EloiseEnergym Gymnastics20.864910.847320.774520.580970.887
Czechowski, BrynneGTC Rochester MI30.685630.747130.810930.8188120.8868
Taylor, KayleeGTC Rochester MI30.681830.918730.647730.7555120.8866
Santana, KayleeAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.623420.817120.903820.661580.8864
Petitgout, JulianaOak Lawn Pirouettes Gymnastics20.547320.842720.751520.871780.8863
Tassin, AbigailSplitz Gymnastics20.937220.79320.780320.42780.8861
Khemka, IshikaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.744620.780920.80320.742980.8859
Beezhold, AutumnFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.737120.606320.89920.775180.8857
Meas, PandoraInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.635420.698120.89920.785380.8856
Moore, JenevieveGTC Rochester MI30.749830.859230.735530.7088120.8854
VanPernis, ElleryMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.785220.766220.679520.827980.8852
Gielda, AudreyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.639520.807520.846420.750880.885
Arrington, BryleeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.756420.728420.708920.857780.8849
McCoy, CarolineCincinnati Gymnastics20.765620.69220.8120.791780.8847
Nelson, McKenzieGymnastics Unlimited20.867520.887720.513320.709280.8845
Bope, HaydenGymnastics Michiana20.663220.724620.795320.857680.8844
Schestag, EmilyR Athletics20.590520.888520.769100.560.8842
Sierra, GabbyMid Michigan Gymnastics20.663320.78620.847720.748380.884
Enbody, CeciliaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.909220.867820.609420.569780.8838
Bumgardner, AlaynaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.803220.655620.796520.794280.8837
Campbell, PiperChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.658920.824820.796520.766680.8835
Jaquez, GwendolynGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.598920.857420.816820.750880.8833
Eckenroth, RaelinSIGS Sportsplex20.644520.802720.887720.677280.8831
Forgach, GiadaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.764120.730620.872620.663580.883
Plywaczynski, AddyPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.527920.883420.852320.720780.8828
Yarling, KaylaWestside Gymnastics20.605920.66920.8620.865680.8826
LaDuke, AlysseAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.878330.66930.729830.7502120.8824
Betzer, BrianaGymnastics Michiana20.90820.381220.771920.868280.8823
Lualhati, RilynnPhenom Gymnastics20.938120.807220.477420.704580.8821
Cerny, RubyGym X-Treme20.836520.928420.574820.599980.8819
Hazelwood, SkylarGymnastics Unlimited20.795720.542320.778220.882480.8817
Seiler, KateRising Starz Gymnastics20.428600.520.883820.87460.8816
Rudzinski, AllieUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.690620.721120.833720.794380.8814
Hammer, KyliePower In Motion Gymnastics20.596120.768920.833720.822580.8812
Ongaro, ReeseGym X-Treme20.81320.786720.609920.818280.881
Rea, HaileySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.794120.849320.666820.720380.8809
Marinoff, SamiEuro Stars Gymnastics30.803330.668430.757830.8107120.8807
Ono, IsabelPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.858820.792620.840520.492380.8805
Binkowski, SophieEnergym Gymnastics20.914300.520.473820.801860.8803
Buffa, RileyGymnastic Dreams30.922630.553430.854730.5995120.8802
Amato, ValyaIK Gymnastics20.855620.879420.835220.364180.88
Belom, AveryPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.96920.393820.762720.707780.8798
Daly, GraceGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.788820.594220.899920.704580.8797
Braden, PayceCincinnati Gymnastics20.788220.847320.796220.580980.8795
Mayberry, JordynGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.678620.857420.884420.550880.8793
Koboi, KotuFliptastic! Gymnastics20.968920.747120.321920.784480.8791
Epperson, JulianaGymnastic Dreams30.66630.688230.828330.8386120.879
Ahlers, SophiaElite Sports Complex Inc.20.670520.824820.754820.785380.8788
Hooper, CamilleDownriver Gymnastics20.623420.766220.780320.850680.8786
Sarmiento, CataleyaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.766120.811720.758520.704580.8784
Bonniwell, MollyGemini Gymnastics Academy20.736120.677120.669420.906480.8783
King, KayleeHunts Gymnastics Academy30.464130.737730.845830.9003120.8781
Courson, MichaelaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.633720.856120.870520.623280.8779
Bernard, ClaireFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.480920.759720.884420.839280.8777
Ward, SophiaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.880720.931920.796220.256480.8776
DiMiceli, HannahWilmette Gymnastics20.796120.79820.772220.667980.8774
Rissman, ReeseLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.828520.920420.659320.529680.8772
Carolla, KennadiPower In Motion Gymnastics20.699520.737620.751520.841980.877
Oberholtzer, EmilyChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.761820.682420.830820.755680.8769
Wilson, JordynAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.910620.331420.883520.768480.8767
Carroll, CharlottePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.606520.921120.789120.635880.8765
Atzhorn, AubreyFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.635420.747720.89920.705880.8763
Tryba, Channing MarieElite Core Gymnastics20.952220.829120.372920.704580.8762
Stolar, KatrinWilmette Gymnastics20.876620.878220.667820.528880.876
Sax, EllenBartlett Gymnastics20.617320.8420.647420.876680.8758
Milarczyk, Claire RosePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.95620.839220.215420.819380.8756
Evans, EllaCincinnati Gymnastics20.653920.837420.722420.801680.8755
Goodemoot, KinleyGymTactics20.750320.763820.804420.713380.8753
Dalson, OliviaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.96320.847820.481220.519180.8751
Randall, JuliannaGymTactics20.725420.773920.722420.808780.875
Harrison, RuthieUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.783320.564720.830120.819380.8748
Rousseau, BrielleGymnastics World Inc.00.520.829620.737610.632650.8746
McFadden, KeeleyMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.525520.869520.659720.887280.8744
Gerwel, MiaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.623420.824820.853720.69580.8743
Chillog, AlenaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.794120.542520.874720.768480.8741
Rohrhoff, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.42720.88120.894420.712980.8739
Brown, KiraGym America30.553830.795730.794930.8469120.8737
Brigham, BentlyChalk Headz Training Center20.725620.666420.946420.566580.8736
Fitzsimonds, LeahGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.819120.77530.723830.737100.8734
Perentes, IoannaBartlett Gymnastics20.56220.873120.833720.705880.8732
Goad, AddiU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.701220.78720.772320.769180.873
Amo, LucyGTC Rochester MI30.382730.753930.902230.8691120.8729
Powell, MichalahCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.775120.811920.556120.846980.8727
Osborne, KeiraGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.852520.846720.646620.640280.8725
Smith, LaceyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.764120.78720.795320.677780.8723
Raniszewski, NinaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.761820.916520.529920.736280.8722
Rice, AlainaSET-10 Gymnastics20.736120.817120.745920.726980.872
Ellerbee, SailorJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc30.823130.760130.733830.7058120.8718
November, LexiePerfection Gymnastics School20.876620.721120.765420.629580.8716
Golub, LanaOswego Gems20.775820.91620.376220.835780.8715
Markiewicz, RowanHunts Gymnastics Academy20.803220.633520.833720.737180.8713
Kearney, RyannMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.672420.535620.869720.871180.8711
Turner, CiarenGym X-Treme20.90320.350920.755620.881680.8709
Bush, SadieLake Side Elite, Inc.20.829320.860520.581520.709280.8708
Jarrett, ReeseCincinnati Gymnastics20.908220.807820.582220.649280.8706
George, KatieOak Park Gymnastics20.666120.703220.892520.720780.8704
Discenza, GemmaGymnastics World Inc.20.663220.75420.82720.769180.8702
Michalek, EmilyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.654120.834620.614920.869680.8701
Botsko, MaggieRising Starz Gymnastics20.856420.711920.762720.672680.8699
Rozan, RachelHunts Gymnastics Academy20.785220.698120.840520.68480.8697
Akhal, MiriamGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.803320.687820.623120.869680.8696
Hricisin, CharlotteGym X-Treme30.587930.834430.797130.7751120.8694
Marsh, DylanFliptastic! Gymnastics20.712220.703220.701620.876680.8692
Zvejnieks, MiaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.924720.820520.424520.730780.869
Gallo, MeganGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.866220.763130.531930.8109110.8689
Cardoni, MadelinePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.922720.718520.718420.578780.8687
Yasin, ElainaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.794220.895820.504720.753680.8685
Gillespie, AnnMarieFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.623420.765320.836920.775180.8683
Cobielles, SophiaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.716920.698520.699520.876580.8682
Walter, TeaganGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.885130.584630.781730.7194120.868
Grignon, JozieDownriver Gymnastics20.686220.667520.876620.75780.8678
Filson, SammiPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.67720.899220.889820.424980.8676
Nelson, ZoheGym America30.794330.466730.885230.7972120.8675
Diez, MiliAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.820120.760720.789720.633580.8673
Mazur, LaurenGymnastics World Inc.20.809420.888620.473820.770680.8671
Wloszek, HaileySET-10 Gymnastics20.785220.853720.638620.716480.8669
Bibbo, ChloeGymnastics World Inc.20.662420.886920.744120.684480.8668
Egan, AdalynAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.611320.588120.888820.850680.8666
Caudill, AshleyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.666120.895820.427720.89680.8664
Carlson, ChloeGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.746320.764520.618420.859780.8662
Middlecamp, HarperR Athletics20.823720.897120.389920.801680.8661
Lawson, BrooklynnSET-10 Gymnastics20.806120.780820.659220.762180.8659
Ho, MadiPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.901820.483620.869920.649280.8657
Kolenda, IzzyChalk Headz Training Center20.827920.603720.780120.781380.8655
Ramirez, IsabellaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.770620.812520.616220.797980.8654
Archangeli, ClaraWater’s Edge Gymnastics20.708220.884720.878920.436380.8652
Ruzzene, AlexAgility Gymnastics Academy20.796120.845420.626420.722180.865
Cancel, JazlynFliptastic! Gymnastics20.723220.732820.847220.697580.8649
Henderson, ChloeWestside Gymnastics20.891520.561920.765420.739180.8647
Johnson, MarleeChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.64720.709820.796320.840180.8645
Sealy, DelaneyCincinnati Gymnastics10.659420.6320.860820.783470.8643
Hougland, HaileyGymnastics Michiana20.737120.822120.616220.814180.8642
Gill, IzzyYoungstown Gymnastic Center30.638820.801530.780330.795110.864
Gesing, ElleElite Core Gymnastics20.797620.850520.602920.7380.8638
Fsadni, ClaraGymnastic Dreams40.666140.75440.840.7844160.8636
Enterline, AllisonBartlett Gymnastics20.328920.581420.924620.938880.8635
Johnston, AmeliaBartlett Gymnastics20.302320.895820.771720.89680.8633
Zappa, EmilyGym Nasti20.775120.747120.655320.821780.8631
Connor, LeiaGymnastics X-Calibur20.592220.8420.814720.731980.8629
Fournet, AshlynIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.354520.864920.8120.871780.8628
Szczech, KaraPremier Gymnastics Academy20.899420.589420.709120.753680.8626
Keramidas, OliviaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.689520.787320.521920.918480.8624
Kosenesky, MiaGemini Gymnastics Academy20.837520.614920.771720.764180.8622
Moore, AshtonAll American Flames Gymnastix20.823420.900520.624320.583480.8621
Rudman, MaddieAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.599120.447120.853720.941680.8619
Dumas, EvelynBartlett Gymnastics20.514920.887720.842120.685780.8617
Gordon, BrookeRising Starz Gymnastics20.72120.588520.854410.854370.8615
Wolf, MayaGymnastics Unlimited20.925220.398620.723620.830480.8614
Smith, MadisonJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc30.900830.741330.577930.7269120.8612
Lincoln, AnnaBranch Gymnastics20.860420.485120.90420.648980.861
Bulgrien, LaurenAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.507430.78430.806930.8554120.8608
Panico, MaddieFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.820920.787320.842120.504680.8607
Schulte, FrancescaOswego Gems20.865320.478720.856220.730280.8605
Weisenberg, EvieDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.43720.811920.790820.883380.8603
Punsalan, LucyPhenom Gymnastics20.566620.898420.722920.755680.8602
Winks, AlyssaR Athletics20.692420.779920.783920.74680.86
Bachenberg, GraceSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.744620.950820.701620.450980.8598
Lee, BethanyBartlett Gymnastics20.681920.860420.780320.6580.8596
Duffner, AilaR Athletics20.412320.847320.759320.88680.8595
Waters, JemmaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.952520.623220.730820.544880.8593
Aitken, LilyGymnastic Dreams40.67240.784140.705340.8261160.8591
Mackey, AvaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.647220.873120.689420.75780.8589
Hamilton, MadelineGymnastics World Inc.20.699520.926120.778820.487680.8588
Hensley, AudrianaGymnastics Unlimited20.811920.853720.541220.747280.8586
Furniss, MorganSET-10 Gymnastics20.708620.904920.520320.786880.8584
Merkle, AllyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.64720.839120.899820.522380.8582
Collins, SaleraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.910420.324720.831520.803680.8581
Winner, OliviaFliptastic! Gymnastics20.725620.873120.530120.811580.8579
Weiser, SavannahProfessional Gymnastics Center20.716920.66320.804420.801680.8577
Wheeler, BrenzleeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.476220.816220.835620.810480.8575
Ogbe, MaryLouChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.82520.604720.712920.824780.8574
Garner, AvaFliptastic! Gymnastics20.663520.85220.659220.791980.8572
Quayle, BrookeGymnastics World Inc.20.886720.887920.626420.477380.857
Hill, MakaylaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.603120.839220.79520.730280.8568
Sirignano, NyahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.928620.770920.702220.480580.8567
Harris, AmaliaBranch Gymnastics20.455420.812520.78420.870480.8565
Hill, AddisynMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.729520.903620.261620.921180.8563
Savona, EvaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.620720.732120.69520.893580.8561
Evegan, CharlotteCincinnati Gymnastics20.860420.765320.384920.878580.856
Richardson, VioletMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.737130.752130.741730.7631120.8558
Moran, CaydenceGTC Rochester MI30.722630.864230.629230.7447120.8556
Bergstrom, LexiAll Starz Gymnastics20.692320.724120.807220.762180.8555
Kuszynski, MayaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.891320.576520.853720.578780.8553
Koppang, AbbyGym Nasti20.557220.865420.728820.792380.8551
Scherer, WillowChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.869620.549520.82220.691680.8549
Fina, EmmaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.845720.606320.789720.718780.8548
Perry, GwenNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.863530.741330.702430.6539120.8546
Stethem, PaisleySouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.766220.853720.441220.850680.8544
Sheppard, RileyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.882220.435320.749320.835180.8542
Lee, KaylenProfessional Gymnastics Center20.392720.917820.806820.752980.8541
Davies, JaidynGym X-Treme20.716920.867820.651520.722180.8539
Schneider, JosieWilmette Gymnastics20.823720.853120.539620.722180.8537
Baker, AubreyGym X-Treme20.750320.807220.548420.841980.8535
Dykema, AvaFlipside Gymnastics20.598920.633920.85120.848680.8534
Busch, DelaneyEnergym Gymnastics20.605920.613420.785420.905380.8532
Casanas, AliyahPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.820320.666420.59620.857780.853
Karwowski, EllaGymnastics World Inc.20.81720.845420.609420.677280.8528
Templeton, EmeliaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.650730.785430.758530.7819120.8527
Labuhn, CarolineUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.738520.816220.567620.824770.8525
Featherston, AbigailGymnastic Dreams40.785240.55940.82340.7853160.8523
McRell, RyennRising Starz Gymnastics20.910720.780820.481220.719180.8521
Robinson-Pugh, NiyColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.809420.69220.803220.662380.852
Milne, CharlotteBuckeye Gymnastics20.433520.775220.856620.840180.8518
Plata, EmilyPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.96320.464420.541920.801380.8516
Esch, EllianaGymTactics20.540320.918520.735320.698580.8514
Burns, ReaganSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.823420.60120.737120.795680.8513
Hanold, JordieDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.827920.827920.671720.620980.8511
Lewis, MadelineTumble U30.759730.65230.720130.8327120.8509
Sheldon, AllisonMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.875930.644930.685130.7369120.8508
Wojtanowicz, NataliaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.810220.587820.785420.771680.8506
Partyka, CharlotteUnited Gymnastics Academy20.708520.781720.735320.750880.8504
Worthington, BellaOswego Gems20.566720.834620.737920.803680.8502
Willing, MackennaBartlett Gymnastics20.92320.753320.727820.466180.8501
Zivalich, AlexisPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.780920.639920.762420.783480.8499
Casey, MileyBranch Gymnastics20.899420.860520.521920.584680.8497
Groover, MariaGym America20.477220.686520.809920.90780.8495
Thornsberry, KenzieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.302330.880530.878730.7877120.8494
Kolman, AudreyGym America30.58830.904830.65830.7536120.8492
Nasiakos, AlexisDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.777420.842620.635320.694580.849
Martin, AnaSophiaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.700920.850520.606620.784480.8488
Harris, GracynTumble U20.631320.864420.836220.582280.8487
Ahearn, NoellePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.819520.851920.358120.847880.8485
Shields, AliviaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.718230.809230.697730.7425120.8483
Garcia, DelilahAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.768220.681120.760220.76180.8481
Goeke, LivBuckeye Gymnastics20.741720.762720.562720.86480.848
Kranc, JocelynGymnastics X-Calibur20.666120.672120.847220.764180.8478
Reynolds, CaitlynSET-10 Gymnastics20.806820.753620.553320.824780.8476
Cassidy, RileyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.835620.732120.647620.739880.8474
Murphy, AdelynUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.549420.708420.763520.889980.8473
Dunning, BellaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.871320.824820.504120.704580.8471
Artz, MeganPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.524220.893120.870520.571880.8469
Stefanac, HaileyGymTactics20.789620.853220.702220.589380.8467
Frer, AveryMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.914320.59120.395820.899380.8466
Hannig, LaineyGymnastics X-Calibur20.461120.792620.877820.766680.8464
Mitchell, ZahraGrand Traverse Bay20.562320.823320.727320.821180.8462
Stanoch, AlexGymnastics Unlimited20.615720.802720.891920.589980.8461
Cutter, AnnaBranch Gymnastics20.591920.926720.774520.566980.8459
Flynn, DylanSET-10 Gymnastics20.693720.807520.702220.75780.8457
Howell, LucyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.485520.721120.828120.865680.8455
Sanchez, MyahGymnastics Unlimited20.765620.522220.816620.821180.8454
Heath, HarperGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.781330.840430.508430.7904120.8452
Shah, MeilaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.844220.824820.708920.541980.845
Hock, AnnikaOak Lawn Pirouettes Gymnastics20.77720.568320.803220.791780.8448
Rudow, KaelynOswego Gems20.579520.834620.82620.685780.8447
McAlpine, GenevieveFlipside Gymnastics20.777120.835920.539620.775180.8445
Trzynka, GabriellaSET-10 Gymnastics20.768220.681120.622920.859580.8443
Bond, AbigailMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.762630.670830.748730.7784120.8441
Dobbins, NayomiCincinnati Gymnastics20.777120.894420.469320.744680.844
Murphey, KennedyGymnastics X-Calibur20.666120.7420.778220.774480.8438
Pesek, RylinEnergym Gymnastics20.708520.712320.78420.75780.8436
Rondina, LailaInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.607120.84920.806220.663580.8434
McKeddie, LoreleiFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center LLC20.877520.395920.775620.824780.8433
Winkle, AmeliaSET-10 Gymnastics20.811920.458820.796520.835780.8431
Hofmann, BettyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.819130.730230.605830.7864120.8429
Shaw-Restrepo, IsabellaSET-10 Gymnastics20.828520.853720.638620.590980.8427
Lombardo, GiaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.773820.410920.891920.794380.8426
Rice, Mar’LeeCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.556320.878220.61820.835680.8424
Warmelink, MackennaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.750820.900820.78420.433880.8422
Kimes, KynleeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.460320.711920.851220.859780.842
Fagan, AbigaelWestside Gymnastics20.823720.704220.574820.822580.8419
Lenz, AddiUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.852500.520.589220.74660.8417
Beltran Aguilar, LisandraGTC Rochester MI30.349330.83130.814730.8672120.8415
Moskowitz, EllaWilmette Gymnastics20.486320.866920.59620.895680.8413
Frank, AmeliaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.71520.747720.617520.850680.8412
Wieber, MadisonMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.626130.716430.804430.7942120.841
Gorski, SydneyGymnastics World Inc.20.606520.873120.552920.847880.8408
Gross, LeahUniversal Gymnasts Inc.00.520.826620.609920.760760.8407
Voorhies, AubreyGym X-Treme30.554430.818930.835330.7076120.8405
Miller, EllieChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.830220.489420.864920.704580.8403
Seyferth, SadiePAX Gymnastics20.670520.766220.718420.794280.8401
Solomon, RheaganGym Nasti20.868520.630320.755120.664180.84
Hamilton, LucyLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.654120.718220.701620.854780.8398
Kellom, AubreyCincinnati Gymnastics20.699520.709920.61820.881780.8396
Lies, EliaCincinnati Gymnastics20.830820.754720.626420.720380.8394
DeSantis, CarliGym X-Treme30.765630.754630.636130.7848120.8393
Potbury, KaylaAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.71520.78420.679520.766680.8391
Byrd, BriellaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.735120.831420.715720.651480.8389
Burhans, CamiGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.398920.879220.840520.737180.8387
Heacox, ElenaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.629720.793620.694120.812880.8386
Ragan, JessicaGymnastics X-Calibur20.669920.81120.70320.755480.8384
McCaskill, KennadyGym X-Treme20.921120.855420.269920.752980.8382
Philemy, ElleonaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.540920.891820.598320.830480.838
Coatney, ReeseTumble U30.533430.799430.88130.6699120.8379
Mendoza, CarliGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.64720.793520.830820.651480.8377
Winkle, SamanthaAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.579520.767720.686520.869680.8375
McMillan, E%27MauriaGTC Rochester MI30.700530.553230.702430.9115120.8373
Bryant, SadieEnergym Gymnastics20.480920.736620.806220.86280.8372
Tsourapas, MelinaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.794220.441520.737920.889880.837
Stultz, LeightonGymnastics Michiana20.485520.878220.785420.730780.8368
Dinglasan, BrooklynLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.649420.407120.894420.871780.8366
Thach, AngelColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.820930.846230.365130.8261120.8365
Evans, JulianaGymnastic Dreams20.525520.820220.739420.818780.8363
Martindale, IsabellaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.553820.799820.778220.784480.8361
Brubaker, MadelynFlying High Gymnastics20.577120.738120.847720.748380.836
Goodwin, LindyGlobal Gymnastics20.347420.670420.878320.905380.8358
Jennings, AriellePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.783420.869320.44620.775180.8356
Rudis, MaloreeGymnastic Dreams20.899820.404420.69520.835980.8354
Justice, AddisonMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.525520.52220.918620.84480.8353
Meister, GiulianaGymnastics X-Calibur20.603120.780820.659220.859780.8351
Toune, AddysonFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.348620.835920.741720.900780.8349
Post-Dyke, AdelynFlipside Gymnastics20.647220.766220.754820.766680.8347
Valdez, MiaInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.692320.811420.626720.791980.8346
Karpowicz, KennedyElite Core Gymnastics20.961420.737620.548420.497980.8344
Dearth, AubreeGymnastics X-Calibur20.785220.775220.376220.901180.8342
Kittler, JadaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.899120.711220.618220.649580.834
Rosales, AmeyaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.829320.910820.556120.531480.8339
Stone, LaniKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.770620.831420.631120.684780.8337
Welch, AlexiaFlipside Gymnastics20.758320.748320.737120.695580.8335
Allen, MalloryUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.911900.520.528520.677960.8333
Cevizian, GabiSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.81920.712320.660300.560.8332
Catalina, SienaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.823630.674330.77830.6427120.833
Smith, BronwenR Athletics20.882200.520.593120.677960.8328
Son, TiffanyElite Core Gymnastics20.423620.655620.917320.819880.8326
Butler, AudraEuro Stars Gymnastics20.610320.778320.694520.8380.8325
May, ReeseMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.828520.698120.669420.726980.8323
Robbins, RyahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.455220.908520.707220.771680.8321
Williams, MayaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.857220.326420.69520.916180.8319
O’Brien, DelaneySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.597320.670420.760220.866880.8318
Dickhaus, HenleyCincinnati Gymnastics20.708220.704220.707220.808780.8316
Potter, BrynnRising Starz Gymnastics20.764420.506620.870720.737280.8314
Bishop, RylanGym-Nation L.L.C.20.766220.747720.659320.75780.8313
Williams, LilyGymnastics Etc.20.758320.837420.822420.456780.8311
Sons, AinsleySIGS Sportsplex20.663220.833320.844620.53980.8309
Gusick, LilianaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.730530.732530.746430.7262120.8307
Ayers, AislynnMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.574420.873120.552220.850680.8306
Higgs, RosalieJump Start Plus20.949220.179920.86220.753680.8304
Adams, MadelineBranch Gymnastics20.847520.63520.650920.768480.8302
Yeager, AnnemarieAll American Flames Gymnastix20.924720.540700.520.628960.83
Neubauer, KenzieGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.91720.7320.412420.762180.8299
Roby, GiannaEnergym Gymnastics20.48720.744320.915320.688180.8297
Rea, AbbieGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.629720.850520.701620.720780.8295
Maidlow, KaedenceInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.756420.458820.819420.835780.8293
Russell, HayliePAX Gymnastics20.70920.751320.728620.739880.8292
Pfledderer, TuliGymnastics Michiana20.801720.706120.760320.649180.829
Rahn, EmeryFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.655420.633920.864220.738280.8288
Conn, BrinleyEnergym Gymnastics20.605920.837420.675920.779380.8286
Huston, GraceCole Academy30.823130.412230.774830.8457120.8285
Marek, LydiaElite Core Gymnastics20.970320.551820.700920.47480.8283
Belsky, HarperMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.737120.742520.789720.649180.8281
Rajgarhia, SaachiFlipside Gymnastics20.611320.708420.736920.843380.8279
Lapso, KaliaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.663220.880520.82220.480580.8278
Thomas, BrooklynnChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.809420.460420.847720.748380.8276
McQueen, CeciliaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.566320.753520.772220.808780.8274
Klaas, MarisaElite Core Gymnastics20.794920.457320.879520.719180.8272
Tobias, LibbyAspire Gymnastics Academy20.820920.466320.78320.802580.8271
Shepherd, SophiaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.599120.458820.89420.857780.8269
Cooney, StellaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.806120.843520.634920.597780.8267
Johnson, PaigeGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.90420.450120.567720.86780.8266
Hahn, CassieChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.891520.632320.737120.599980.8264
Kimble, LillyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.635420.728420.77220.776180.8262
Copeland, CallieMadison Gymnastics World20.663220.680620.760320.803480.826
Meyer, ReaganFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.788820.763820.707220.648980.8259
Baker, MadelynSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.607120.730620.78420.780980.8257
Sanchez, GabrielaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.837520.672120.82620.531480.8255
Bigos, GabyAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.85320.725620.80320.477780.8253
Likins, HenleyAll American Flames Gymnastix20.750820.802520.78420.550880.8252
Bill, PeytonGym X-Treme30.641830.768930.718130.7772120.825
Meyer, AudiGymTactics20.783420.894420.570620.589380.8248
Ensign, LaylaPhenom Gymnastics20.533420.746120.685820.886380.8246
Young, RileySunrise Gymnastics Academy20.845720.606320.715720.718780.8245
Garrett, RubyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.867520.834620.419320.709280.8243
Warren, HarperFliptastic! Gymnastics20.736120.747720.763520.661580.8241
Sennett, KaileyEuro Stars Gymnastics30.766130.600830.802330.7262120.8239
Las, JuliannaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.623420.75720.659320.843380.8238
Spitz, TaliaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.860420.656120.701620.661480.8236
Lacny, EmmaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.606520.545320.789120.892880.8234
Kotecki, AshleyUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.579520.924220.647420.661480.8232
Reynolds, CarolineAll That Athletics20.704120.792620.840520.529680.8231
Shalhav, ArieliCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.44720.84920.855520.677780.8229
Schmidt, CharlotteGym X-Treme30.593430.822130.580930.8546120.8227
Worland, RyleeWrights Gymnastics Noblesville20.774620.576420.764520.774280.8225
Valdez, KimberlyPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.633720.899620.481220.801380.8224
Allen, HarperPhenom Gymnastics20.215120.886420.897920.767780.8222
Russell, AvaVitality Gymnastics20.828520.766220.727720.554380.822
Jacobs, MarleyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.833830.760130.708930.5747120.8219
Woods, AdelineMadison Gymnastics World20.813320.578120.741720.750880.8217
Lisowski, LillianRising Stars Academy20.836520.78420.638620.614980.8215
Jones, HannahMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.917220.704220.521920.667980.8213
Bellon, AbigailFarmington Gymnastics Center20.655420.592220.806220.819380.8212
Doles, AubreyGymnastics World Inc.20.828320.711420.470520.835180.821
Singleton, HadleyColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.864920.718820.46420.791780.8208
Wodrich, AmeliaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.604820.865320.80320.571580.8206
Allison, GenevieveKids First Xcel20.725620.846820.708920.590980.8205
Hill, BerkleyGymnastic Dreams20.585520.580720.81720.859580.8203
Mosier, AddiCole Academy30.897430.708230.592730.6363120.8201
Kress, ReeseyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.706230.808130.664530.7115120.8199
Cobble, AnnaKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.81720.773920.722420.559580.8198
DeFrang, RaeRising Starz Gymnastics20.587620.847820.667120.762180.8196
Fuerst, TeganInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.704120.553220.679520.895680.8194
Ayala-Vance, KarliColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.713430.615530.754230.8016120.8192
D’Orazio, EmmaGymnastics X-Calibur20.952120.359620.788820.610580.8191
Ryan, AdrianneFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.813320.68720.728820.656380.8189
Bernard, MadisonGTC Rochester MI30.636930.870830.775630.5599120.8187
Duda, KatelynFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.708520.742520.800820.634480.8185
Curran, KinsleyPhenom Gymnastics20.546320.763820.907520.589980.8184
Taylor, AllieGym Nasti20.739720.723620.581120.827580.8182
Hawkey, HenleyAgility Gymnastics Academy20.670920.797420.760320.656380.818
Kasper, KoriGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.764120.742520.795320.57480.8178
Crespo, ElisiaIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.507120.841120.681620.81480.8177
Labonte, SamBranch Gymnastics20.424120.874620.655320.846980.8175
Palanos, LeahHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.633720.882820.807220.492680.8173
Litchfield, EveGym-Nation L.L.C.20.845420.656120.836920.491180.8172
Wiktorowski, KateCincinnati Gymnastics20.81320.77120.215620.937380.817
Bauer, RyleeMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.681920.541420.811920.819880.8168
Wanink, PaytonBranch Gymnastics20.601420.771520.792320.712880.8166
Brough, MillieGym X-Treme30.616230.853430.666730.725120.8165
Tomaszewski, MalloryGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.615320.797420.766420.698580.8163
Mitchell, KinsleyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.708520.861420.741720.535280.8161
Hudson, AlexandraAgility Gymnastics Academy20.566320.778920.778820.747580.8159
Bardan, VictoriaGymnastics World Inc.20.813320.693420.562920.792380.8158
DeMartini, StellaWilmette Gymnastics20.836520.655620.736920.638480.8156
Damey, MargueriteGym America20.810520.73620.589220.736280.8154
Woody, ClaireDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.723220.910820.299120.830480.8152
Traeder, FreyaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.712220.811920.513320.812880.8151
Laufer, CharleyR Athletics20.758220.773820.559620.777680.8149
Hakala, LucyGym America30.607330.614830.757730.8646120.8147
Nanak, ClaireSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.811920.873120.419320.705880.8145
Cabot, CharleyGym X-Treme30.48730.754630.814430.7917120.8144
Freeborn, LydiaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.654120.874620.53920.764180.8142
Perry, CarolineChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.670920.742520.688520.780980.814
Njus, KrisztiGym America30.398730.927330.71430.7244120.8138
Richard, KenisonAll Starz Gymnastics20.756420.866920.541220.672880.8137
Zorniak, JuliaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.95620.724120.27720.74180.8135
Anderson, ShaynaEpic Gymnastics20.775820.75720.718420.626780.8133
Klaasen, MadisonFlipside Gymnastics20.708520.718520.735320.725380.8131
Winburn, BriannaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.87920.860420.376220.661580.813
Hicks, DynastyGymnastics X-Calibur20.64220.631520.857220.720780.8128
Armbruster, SophieGymnastic Dreams20.670520.666420.833720.69580.8126
Long, AveryLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.639520.826820.702220.698580.8125
Urban, MackenzieBranch Gymnastics20.695920.707120.79820.676480.8123
Virtue, KateChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.634920.698520.675920.848180.8121
Samuelson, AllegraBloomfield Gymnastics30.670530.909730.721530.4923120.8119
Saroli, AubreyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.611320.677120.754820.819880.8118
Larson, CadenceGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.631520.887620.578320.725380.8116
DeFrang, ReeseRising Starz Gymnastics20.881920.830220.378820.696280.8114
Gilbert, KyleighAll Starz Gymnastics20.706220.585820.749120.819380.8112
Kudla, BrooklynUnited Gymnastics Academy20.590720.765320.469320.928180.8111
Scarano, ElenaWilmette Gymnastics20.880720.55320.639220.748380.8109
Howard, BerkleySouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.811920.677120.628120.747280.8107
Romano, IsabellaGymnastic Dreams30.668430.743830.710730.7552120.8105
Mortell, ShaylinGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.708520.627120.876620.619580.8104
Barwig, ReaganInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.686220.853220.453820.819380.8102
Fonua, Kate-SofiaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.73120.77120.584620.77680.81
Ayers, ElainaGymnastic Dreams40.855340.622340.732340.6326160.8098
Smythe, EmmeNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.744630.756330.631230.7392120.8097
Boes, GiannaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.836520.61120.780320.614980.8095
Fennema, AudreyPremier Gymnastics Academy20.599120.435420.804320.916480.8093
Eversole, GraciePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.547320.888620.727320.649280.8091
Schallmo, ClareMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.730120.699820.766420.677780.809
Schwartz, LandriGymnastiks Unlimited20.514920.780920.831520.709280.8088
Bickel, TaylorSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.547320.731720.8120.759680.8086
Favela, BryannaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.73420.860520.758520.464280.8084
Pierson, AdriannaGymnastiks Unlimited20.829320.458920.80320.731980.8083
Peters, SierraGTC Rochester MI30.74330.680730.769230.6766120.8081
Boufford, BellaGTC Rochester MI30.746330.802530.63630.6754120.8079
Kelton, MaleahPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.809420.286120.903220.759680.8077
Geyman, MiaMadison Gymnastics World20.946920.763820.372920.619780.8076
Noto, JulianaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.806120.67420.720520.660580.8074
Ordzowialy, AddisonAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.777420.615120.647620.809880.8072
Haedt, JoeyEnergym Gymnastics20.708520.36420.841720.866280.8071
Parrish, RyleeChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.663220.506120.82720.824480.8069
Peters, McKennaGymnastics World Inc.20.441910.902620.781920.770670.8067
Bates, VioletGym X-Treme30.557330.867730.835730.5291120.8065
Edwards, EmilyPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.706220.841120.743520.545180.8064
Hughes, KennedyChicago Park District20.582320.535120.778220.893680.8062
Welch, HannahOak Park Gymnastics20.653920.845420.722420.619780.806
Bingham, EmmaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.737120.520620.778220.803480.8058
Levy, AlyssaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.91720.435920.618420.782280.8057
Frankart, AllisonBranch Gymnastics20.547320.902620.666720.675380.8055
Pagliero, MiaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.768220.472120.858320.713880.8053
Ciobu, VanessaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.653920.773920.667820.763780.8051
Albertson, MilenaOswego Gems20.75520.623220.694120.784480.805
Horner, RayahOswego Gems20.706220.889720.742120.452980.8048
Rowe, ZoePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.509520.911620.720220.630880.8046
Ryan, HadlyGymTactics20.855620.817320.422920.698580.8044
Vander Velde, GraceUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.736120.588120.606820.877780.8043
Aiwohi, DevanElite Core Gymnastics20.383120.797120.835720.781380.8041
Firlit, BeauUnited Gymnastics Academy20.592220.672120.784620.794180.8039
Villarreal, MaciGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.765220.710720.639320.742980.8037
Bagdasarian, OliviaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.930630.781430.495530.5143120.8036
Elsass, LexiAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.725620.698120.77220.661580.8034
Quinn, DeklynAll American Flames Gymnastix20.839420.424920.652320.861380.8032
Popielski, GwynGymnastics World Inc.20.930720.738120.582220.481680.803
Hernandez, BellaFlipside Gymnastics20.746420.728420.679520.705880.8029
Walker, KatelynGym Kinetics Gymnastics00.520.433620.757820.880460.8027
Null, AveryGymniks Gymnastics20.631320.606820.836220.755680.8025
Vrba, LeahSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.73420.930220.589920.477780.8024
Britton, LaurenGymnastic Dreams40.689540.691740.594140.8508160.8022
Fuhr, CapriQuad City Gymnastics Academy20.795720.817320.645820.566380.802
Deichman, VeraWrights Gymnastics Noblesville20.77720.59120.841820.608680.8018
Stansberry, TatianaWestside Gymnastics20.848720.644720.356120.891680.8017
Riiff, AveryUnited Gymnastics Academy10.292110.817720.682720.852160.8015
Butler, AlanaPerfection Gymnastics School20.635320.902620.675720.566980.8013
Schricker, LucilleQuad City Gymnastics Academy20.874120.797420.44620.663580.8011
Nguyen, KaylaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.591920.695320.845720.692580.801
Perry, AlexisGymnastiks Unlimited20.715820.649820.835220.630880.8008
Enright, CateGemini Gymnastics Academy20.71520.809120.679520.638480.8006
Maynard, KimberCincinnati Gymnastics20.465320.737620.791920.815780.8004
Guelde, AngelaGymnastics Etc.20.788220.685220.829520.510180.8003
Collins, KatieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.954120.568720.734720.630870.8001
Mooney, AnneliseGym America20.735110.600820.56420.854470.7999
Saul, BlakelyBuckeye Gymnastics20.663320.860620.503520.770680.7997
Jevne, ZoeyExcel Gymnastics Academy20.784720.732820.521920.784480.7996
Costello, GraceQuad City Gymnastics Academy20.78720.846720.385520.76580.7994
Szczepanski, ElizabethSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.104520.853120.844620.925380.7992
Butler, OliviaSplitz Gymnastics20.811920.529720.763520.716480.799
Terrell, SofiaBartlett Gymnastics20.716720.491320.675720.892880.7989
Karolski, SabineOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.623420.824820.708920.672880.7987
Messa, AudreyChampion Gymnastics USA20.75520.930220.631220.39880.7985
Pojar, AlexisBranch Gymnastics20.523420.844720.608720.814180.7983
Nahas, ScarlettGTC Rochester MI30.544530.9330.59230.6626120.7982
Gruzewski, AshleyMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.532320.475820.835720.892880.798
Pounds, CharleeKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.590720.928920.531920.677780.7978
Reckner, StellaGym X-Treme20.881720.918920.23420.648980.7977
Bechtel, PiperPerfection Gymnastics School20.757520.765320.695420.619580.7975
Flynn, LaurenMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.824520.592220.70920.698580.7973
Gerard, EllaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.823130.622330.613930.7602120.7971
Patterson, AmoraMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.687820.404420.760220.899580.797
Golden, RaelynnUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.400820.827420.875220.651480.7968
Girard, LindsayHunts Gymnastics Academy20.639620.382320.86620.857180.7966
Horn, EmmaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.708220.768920.772220.579880.7964
Weber, LiviLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.819520.598620.693420.712980.7963
Despres, ElleRising Starz Gymnastics20.746320.550420.77620.751780.7961
Johnson, KaylaOak Park Gymnastics20.874420.64820.478920.774480.7959
Martin, AvaCapital City Flips30.757830.692830.669530.7203120.7957
Juniper, PresleyColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.871320.66320.389920.829180.7956
Johnston, NolaGym X-Treme20.605920.807220.583520.808780.7954
Lazzari, IslaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy30.833130.766930.655630.5496120.7952
Hallmark, SadieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.520.754720.666810.703350.795
Nightingale, MiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.810220.802720.583520.609980.7949
Davey, ClaireEuro Stars Gymnastics20.785220.599620.736920.705880.7947
Bakaturski, AddyEnergym Gymnastics20.654120.502620.907620.685780.7945
St. Charles, MadelynAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.756420.666420.718420.69580.7943
Maletsky, HannahWilmette Gymnastics20.696820.60120.602920.881280.7942
Morgan, EmilyKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.871320.79820.729820.356880.794
Greskoviak, CamilleRising Stars Academy20.204220.824820.826620.877780.7938
Kissack, MaddieQuad City Gymnastics Academy20.770620.730620.58620.738280.7936
Lopez, CianiGymTactics20.773820.778920.659720.609980.7935
Muller, RosieGym America30.685630.834630.742530.5404120.7933
LaMirand, MarinBloomfield Gymnastics30.647230.800930.866130.4511120.7931
Ratliff, AspenBranch Gymnastics20.523420.826820.681620.769180.793
Thornsberry, ChloeAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.639330.721830.751830.7199120.7928
Walsh, AmerieCapital City Flips30.853730.782230.421530.717120.7926
Vygnanski, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.647220.718520.853720.578780.7924
Dupre, OliviaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.760220.609820.769120.685880.7923
Majeski, AllysonRising Starz Gymnastics20.700920.415620.778220.869680.7921
Dues, MaraCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.348620.706120.74820.916780.7919
Williams, KimmyGemini Gymnastics Academy20.693120.873120.408420.785380.7917
LaBounty, HarperSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.775820.633520.669420.747280.7916
Litkewycz, NeenaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.655420.807520.562920.780980.7914
Lance, HazelGym X-Treme30.509230.68730.884430.6893120.7912
Webber, GracelynChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.81920.370820.789720.792380.791
Berg, SiennaChicago Park District20.87320.762720.639220.495880.7909
Carpenter, AddisynRising Starz Gymnastics20.677920.687820.521920.883380.7907
Miller, KendallBranch Gymnastics20.366720.896420.883820.532380.7905
Rauch, AinsleyCincinnati Gymnastics20.715800.520.576120.811560.7903
Miller, LilaCincinnati Gymnastics20.708520.570920.772320.763180.7902
Batog, DanielleEuro Stars Gymnastics20.858820.517820.679520.726980.79
Butts, AriahFlying High Gymnastics20.809420.657220.735520.608680.7898
Schwab, KaitlynAspire Gymnastics Academy20.934720.894820.516520.26780.7896
Rohrhoff, MaddyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.405320.704220.844620.808780.7895
Fisher, MilaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.615120.799320.760910.555570.7893
Sims, AddisonPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.873820.634120.782420.466180.7891
Stock, FelicityMadison Gymnastics World20.789620.706120.754220.558680.7889
Howard, AshtonPerfection Gymnastics School20.716720.877120.582220.594880.7888
George, JuliaCincinnati Gymnastics20.615410.50220.75120.82570.7886
Condon, EdiePremier Gymnastics Academy20.74520.904920.362920.712880.7884
Hardy, HazelGym-Nation L.L.C.20.286920.864920.859120.712980.7883
Lencho, FayaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.67720.856320.620520.635880.7881
Balogh, IvyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.647520.826820.631120.698580.7879
Dicks, MikaylaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.563920.767820.743520.734380.7877
Keating, KieraWilmette Gymnastics20.914320.750520.61120.43980.7876
Durham, AshlynAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.74330.599630.613930.8357120.7874
Gowan, MariaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.653920.802720.659720.695580.7872
Moffitt, MilaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.582320.724620.631120.848680.787
Finck, LylaGlobal Gymnastics20.693120.677120.64920.794280.7869
Cox, SavvySIGS Sportsplex20.405220.75420.872620.718780.7867
Orren, EllaGym X-Treme30.673530.720530.621230.7942120.7865
VanderGraaff, CatherineAll American Flames Gymnastix20.578120.828120.783520.592680.7863
Wheeler, HarperPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.249620.931920.803220.688180.7862
Recinas, KaitlynAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.362720.873120.804320.69580.786
Poelking, LydiaGymnastics World Inc.20.520.720420.757820.808980.7858
Spitz, AdelynLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.647220.766220.530120.835780.7856
Flanagan, GraceAspire Gymnastics Academy20.64720.73620.802320.617380.7855
Laschober, JordynGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.699520.783820.765420.549380.7853
Zhang, YisabellaSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.451920.577120.856420.84580.7851
Herald, AnnabelleEuro Stars Gymnastics20.865820.458820.804320.614980.7849
Tyndell, EmmaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.35720.811720.839220.739180.7848
Ross, AudreyElite Core Gymnastics20.383120.918220.675720.72580.7846
Means, ParkerChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.699520.871320.643220.549380.7844
Bargewell, DelaneySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.893520.817720.686520.310580.7842
Yewubneh, NiyatWestside Gymnastics20.914320.620920.76720.397180.7841
Osbourne, LydiaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.455420.724620.939420.54380.7839
Becker, KatieGym X-Treme30.828230.763530.645830.5404120.7837
Bada, MarissaleneeSET-10 Gymnastics20.689520.805920.655320.648980.7836
Klein, TeigenChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.658920.846820.541220.726980.7834
Batog, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.687820.637620.520220.893580.7832
Coledinschi, BeatricePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.681520.555320.844620.695580.783
Bolyard, ScarlettGym America30.586230.619730.85530.7104120.7829
Brenton, ChloeGym X-Treme30.615330.781730.693130.7121120.7827
O’Brien, JaneCutting Edge Athletics20.795720.822120.44620.698580.7825
Reutzel, KarleighUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.336410.83620.523720.896560.7823
Ziembo, HadleySET-10 Gymnastics20.441920.791620.743620.791780.7822
Rudloff, AlyssaGymnastics World Inc.20.51620.860620.844620.497980.782
Howell, KaitlynElite Sports Academy20.765620.774520.8120.410980.7818
Frazee, ReaganGym X-Treme30.573330.742330.68830.7892120.7816
Anguiano, AshleyAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.655220.657820.737620.754180.7815
Mallar, AvaEnergym Gymnastics20.693720.660920.800820.641880.7813
Kucab, EmmeBloomfield Gymnastics30.6730.877630.704130.4956120.7811
Whelan, EliseThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.845420.92120.21620.685780.7809
Hanje, SydneyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.672420.820520.548420.739180.7808
Sundbye, HarperCincinnati Gymnastics20.703720.460420.8120.791780.7806
Heaberlin, KatlynFliptastic! Gymnastics20.800520.812720.593120.563280.7804
Kaniowski, LaurenGymnastic Dreams40.603140.827940.541940.7919160.7802
McCrary, AllyBranch Gymnastics20.721220.883820.529920.605780.7801
Holby, AlyssaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.809420.506820.847720.580980.7799
Richards, AveryR Athletics20.644520.763820.643220.747580.7797
Border, MadelineMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.829320.823320.774520.304680.7795
Brooks, IzzyGrand Traverse Bay20.798920.682420.790120.498280.7794
Chiappetta, MaciFliptastic! Gymnastics20.765220.623220.723620.685780.7792
Bray, EdenPerfection Gymnastics School20.313220.909120.898820.495880.779
Mack, Stevie-RosePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.722420.536920.862420.632680.7788
Jaquez, JohannaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.823420.816120.566420.546280.7787
Yarwood, QuinceyElite Core Gymnastics20.635320.698820.859120.566980.7785
Athalone, SerenityGymnastics Unlimited20.736120.747720.496720.794280.7783
McBride, JazzyBranch Gymnastics20.62120.915320.629920.538680.7782
Kocolowski, EmmaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.735120.68820.605920.76580.778
Bodepudi, JasmiGymnastics World Inc.20.631520.693420.653120.808880.7778
Darrow, AshlynPAX Gymnastics20.775820.517820.51920.895680.7776
Stefanac, HarperGymTactics20.701220.759720.766420.558680.7775
Roe, MilaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.364520.792320.855520.718780.7773
Miller, ZoeyHeart of Ohio Athletics20.448520.839720.804320.6580.7771
Izguerra, MiaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.902920.452120.808220.522380.7769
Drobnick, AddisonUltimate Fusion Athletics20.77720.613520.552920.821180.7768
Tierney, HarperU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.411220.800920.552220.911580.7766
Hill, AlivaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.739430.688830.749130.6164120.7764
Banks, GianaElite Core Gymnastics20.820920.572320.709120.673680.7762
Brown, ClaireGym X-Treme20.663220.824820.398520.841980.7761
Stachler, ZoeMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.544120.691120.830220.703980.7759
Collins, KayleePerfection Gymnastics School20.565620.759720.841720.589380.7757
Anania, RileyMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.562320.750520.523320.88680.7755
Lowe, EllaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.716920.89120.626420.487680.7754
Norkus, EveExcel Gymnastics Academy10.925220.664120.671120.597870.7752
Piccin, FeliceGym X-Treme30.596830.766630.666730.7559120.775
Kozloff, MackenzieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.62120.756620.70220.712980.7748
Herman, MaryOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.92420.804220.220720.717680.7747
Negrillo, MiaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.897120.766220.77220.260580.7745
Lubbers, CharlieFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.956220.260320.543120.821180.7743
Dennis, BrookeHunts Gymnastics Academy20.836520.541420.574220.794280.7741
Radspieler, EllaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.74420.781720.623720.634480.774
Patterson, AubreyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.385120.678920.827820.713870.7738
Marek, HadleySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.888120.774500.520.343160.7736
Cadwallader, MyaSET-10 Gymnastics20.756420.738120.689420.602980.7735
Musall, BreyanahLake Side Elite, Inc.20.73420.467620.847220.697580.7733
Bullivant, MorganPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.666120.75420.847220.477780.7731
Ferwerda, AvaChalk Headz Training Center20.687820.56920.706420.809880.7729
Harris, DylanKids First Xcel20.603120.82120.651120.696280.7728
Bah, RayhanaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.801720.640720.645820.691680.7726
Samko, ElenaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.699330.864930.434530.7329120.7724
Moore, PenelopePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.940220.744320.254120.700680.7722
Shaffer, ReaganChampion Gymnastics USA20.85320.943820.306620.477780.7721
Zachwieja, EmiliaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.829320.850520.262820.764180.7719
Warren-Crouch, KaciMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.860320.619720.415820.815780.7717
Marshall, MelaniePAX Gymnastics20.549420.766220.485620.895680.7715
Smith, KayleeGonyon’s Gymnastics20.587620.724120.865920.558780.7714
Nichols, GraceWater’s Edge Gymnastics20.47220.828320.648520.791780.7712
Bierling, ElizaFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.803320.703220.737920.51880.771
Donaldson, PeytonUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.536720.67420.782120.703370.7708
Wasilewski, ReeseUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.460320.786120.755920.751780.7707
Sanchez, MollyGemini Gymnastics Academy20.666120.718220.771720.623680.7705
McEvoy, AdelineMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.773820.768920.557320.667980.7703
Rubin, ShelbyCutting Edge Athletics30.844230.637230.635130.6384120.7701
Pell, AbigailColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.861620.624520.469920.767780.77
Gazepis, AlexaHunts Gymnastics Academy30.631830.79830.662430.6803120.7698
Horn, EmilyKids First Xcel20.935620.494220.430220.766680.7696
Wharton, TaylorGym X-Treme20.947120.609820.19120.849380.7694
Menefee, SadieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.725620.412220.804320.794280.7693
Wright, AnnaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.806820.826620.209320.891270.7691
Gedeon, NatashaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.733320.7720.610120.660580.7689
From, JemimaPhenom Gymnastics20.615720.758720.714920.686480.7688
Jaremba, KennediMid Michigan Gymnastics20.532320.698820.847720.662380.7686
Wiggins, TarynGym-Nation L.L.C.20.952610.774520.859120.09170.7684
Collins, MelanieGTC Rochester MI30.639330.435430.83630.8087120.7682
Cassell-Kelley, LucyGym America30.572930.564530.838530.7608120.7681
Simley, DanicaHunts Gymnastics Academy30.749820.537730.696330.7329110.7679
Gizewski, BrynnGym Nasti20.603120.871820.713220.532380.7677
Chapman, AshlynGymnastics X-Calibur20.488820.631520.808920.803680.7675
Walters, OliviaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.643620.887520.597820.582180.7674
Kelly, JosephineAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.735110.551820.630520.774270.7672
Traughber, MykalinR Athletics20.599320.582520.802320.76580.767
Wanek, EllieGemini Gymnastics Academy20.746420.633520.51920.835780.7668
Stubblefield, AvaEnergym Gymnastics20.663320.83810.572520.608670.7667
Margewich, SofiaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.599320.630720.808220.71680.7665
Peeks, MackenzieColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.788820.874820.339720.686480.7663
Haverick, ReeseUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.84720.44320.749220.681280.7661
Javier, KeiraCITY Club Gymnastics Academy30.634530.766630.616430.7432120.766
Cheney, HannahMaple City Gymnastics30.644730.789730.642330.6838120.7658
Schapen, AmandaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.449920.787320.521920.90280.7656
Edmondson, AveryLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.725620.291820.853720.819880.7654
Osman, MehwishGym Nasti20.548820.667520.868420.634480.7653
Carcone, AveryEuro Stars Gymnastics20.666120.664120.751720.685780.7651
Bozell, BrynnBranch Gymnastics20.674220.850520.692820.508580.7649
Leclercq, EsmeGTC Rochester MI30.179530.906630.802430.7768120.7647
Lansky, AdiBranch Gymnastics20.794320.677120.669420.614980.7646
Aspiranti, ZoeyAgility Gymnastics Academy20.662720.846920.699320.517980.7644
Gardner, ChandlerMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.81920.549520.531920.814180.7642
Bachenberg, AvaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.629720.780920.598320.742980.7641
Barrett, LainaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center10.566320.816210.23410.896350.7639
Shively, EllaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.501220.545620.760220.880780.7637
Pollak, SophiaGTC Rochester MI30.451930.636430.844630.7768120.7635
Citta, ElizaGym Nasti20.674220.675620.559120.827580.7634
Kornblet, LilyWilmette Gymnastics20.828520.747720.474420.672880.7632
Walls, ImaniMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.850720.647520.500620.718780.763
Bhavnani, DayanaGym X-Treme30.813330.624830.665130.6418120.7628
Costa, ElenaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.314320.795920.717620.859580.7627
Shiguango, ZoeGym America30.663230.660930.800830.622120.7625
Maher, JuliaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.617320.6820.716420.742980.7623
James, ChloeEuro Stars Gymnastics20.289700.520.919320.74160.7621
Kronsbein, LexiMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.840620.75420.555220.566380.762
Fialko, AlexisIllinois Valley Gymnastics Academy20.606520.78620.693420.662380.7618
Smith, MaciIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.58320.906520.678120.498280.7616
Roberts, CelinaGym X-Treme30.831830.755930.58630.5456120.7614
Kerrigan, EmmaBartlett Gymnastics20.819120.706620.800820.376280.7613
Cook, ManhattanSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.878520.484420.645820.684780.7611
Molidor, AvaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.25220.901420.736920.766680.7609
Murdough, PiperSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.625420.654720.865520.563280.7607
Horacek, MilaSET-10 Gymnastics20.725420.66320.566120.786980.7606
Stark, KinleyMadison Gymnastics World20.770620.520620.760320.684780.7604
Baker, GenevieveGTC Rochester MI30.672530.682430.608730.7832120.7602
Schmidt, SophiaU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.871320.66320.495220.667980.76
Rosner, LexinR Athletics20.605920.841420.683820.589980.7599
Takacs, CaseyWilmette Gymnastics20.856520.888620.181420.72580.7597
Shu, SophieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.723220.718220.478920.803680.7595
Rice, AriannaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics30.662830.800930.613930.6615120.7594
Hoppenjans, LaurenSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.527920.571120.894520.681280.7592
Canada, KarsynWestside Gymnastics20.715820.693420.728820.612180.759
Mejeur, LissaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.723220.606420.663220.753680.7588
Nye, TehyaGymnastics World Inc.20.730320.462920.866320.632680.7587
Pusateri, VivianHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.809420.847320.473820.552880.7585
Robb, KensieColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.716720.78620.693420.538680.7583
Campbell, BrynnJump Start Plus20.643620.741820.717620.646180.7581
Washington, JujuUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.865820.041420.847220.941680.758
Laurent, AddyPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.478620.527720.88520.773180.7578
Cazares, GiannaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.366520.686820.899920.704580.7576
Etherington, VedaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.347420.778720.760220.809880.7574
Pool, HaileyGymnastics Etc.20.794120.839820.658920.395380.7573
Williams, KendralynKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.946920.548820.486320.599980.7571
Farmer, MyaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.885320.677120.355220.747280.7569
Johnson, BaileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.741730.491630.611230.8516120.7567
Huffman, EllieAll Starz Gymnastics20.87120.415220.75120.640280.7566
Danison, SarahOswego Gems20.827420.801520.818920.226580.7564
Kempisty, KaelynHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.971720.886320.248620.314180.7562
Johnson, KobeSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.886320.789620.520320.454780.756
Robbins, BellaI-Power School of Gymnastics Inc.20.623420.747720.796520.554380.7559
Nguyen, CarlyPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.706220.788620.743520.479780.7557
Treff, AnastasiaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.70920.948320.341420.56980.7555
Braganza, EisleyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.783420.43420.789720.698580.7553
Frazier, MaeSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.615720.704220.643220.771680.7552
Halsell, RetoshiaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.767820.736320.327620.84780.755
Rashwan, EmmyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.545120.8620.564620.720780.7548
Onwudiwe, ZikoraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.890820.594520.524520.658780.7547
Hasko, IvaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.646320.854720.675120.520680.7545
Bentley, AubreeBranch Gymnastics10.88220.790620.533120.582870.7543
Plaunt, BrooklynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.654920.637620.728620.717680.7541
Ortega, LeahLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.827420.52920.567720.772380.754
Davis, RyleighAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.82520.130420.887720.818280.7538
Clark, KatelynCincinnati Gymnastics20.535620.788620.668520.727680.7536
Roddick-Small, QuinnaGym Nasti20.527920.687820.709120.794180.7534
Lusk, CaseyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.62420.590220.781220.728580.7533
Sanchez, GenesisMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.615120.63620.659220.808780.7531
Imbriaco, SophiaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.794920.606720.559220.751780.7529
Milnes, ShelbyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.788330.545330.708930.6766120.7527
Muthuraman, ZoyaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.415220.66920.816520.786980.7526
Brown, MakenzieGym America30.876630.572530.645230.5818120.7524
Wright, EastonR Athletics20.631310.73620.708320.684470.7522
Martini, AvalynGymnastiks Unlimited20.756420.655620.669420.6580.752
Andrews, LillyMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.687820.56920.659720.800680.7519
Vonk, HarperPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.829320.725320.735520.397180.7517
Smith, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.831520.534620.672820.664180.7515
Buckner, KenadieChalk Headz Training Center20.620720.381620.857220.800680.7513
Martin, MakennaBranch Gymnastics20.715820.683520.720220.611880.7512
Henderson, KatieGymnastiks Unlimited20.648720.875620.73520.400780.751
Bruce, HaydenFlipside Gymnastics20.794320.655620.386920.835780.7508
Lucho, BellaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.687820.56920.780120.682780.7506
Thakkar, DishaBartlett Gymnastics20.816920.764520.322420.772380.7505
Farnsworth, NatalieHeart of Ohio Athletics10.599110.708410.826620.626750.7503
Hoppe, MeadowEuro Stars Gymnastics30.478800.530.84130.686490.7501
Hayes, NevaehAMP Gymnastics20.873820.686820.524620.584880.75
White, EllianaEnergym Gymnastics10.690520.384720.880110.72560.7498
Colgan, ElleIK Gymnastics20.601420.81120.867720.364180.7496
Vispute, ShriyaGym X-Treme30.842630.82230.580830.4103120.7494
Ockerman, KayleeGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.659400.520.769130.643380.7493
Macak, KendallLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.532320.718820.841820.594880.7491
Wilson, BellaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.773820.788620.548420.589980.7489
Goff, BayleeGymTactics20.715820.869320.340820.731880.7487
Simpson, QuinnCincinnati Gymnastics20.847820.712220.444320.675380.7486
Perkins, FionaGymnastiks Unlimited10.572720.406220.788420.843470.7484
Carranza, LuciaPerfection Gymnastics School20.395520.867820.722420.677280.7482
Alvelo, AveryFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.615120.758320.901220.351680.748
Burke, KennedyCole Academy30.703630.525430.669830.8052120.7479
Gondek, JessicaGymnastic Dreams20.492220.660920.813120.730280.7477
Grupczynski, EllaBranch Gymnastics20.49920.677120.689420.827980.7475
Minkley, MakennaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.700920.639820.614920.764180.7473
Garcia, LexiPerfection Gymnastics School20.758320.502620.643220.794380.7472
Schmalzel, NoraGTC Rochester MI30.333330.883430.631230.7877120.747
Gonzalez, SophiaBartlett Gymnastics20.527920.7420.857220.544880.7468
Stalker, BroslynnAll That Athletics20.739520.626420.507120.818780.7466
Kegel, TaylorPhenom Gymnastics20.368820.464520.940620.774280.7465
Alba, IsaExcel Gymnastics Academy20.761820.570320.654620.726280.7463
Coe, MakenzieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.607120.599320.702220.797980.7461
Miller, QuinnChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.733920.644720.609420.730780.7459
Stevens, AlexandriaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.745920.591820.434420.876880.7458
Crisp, SadieCincinnati Gymnastics20.677620.582520.444220.912880.7456
Johnson, PaytonExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.85320.760920.598320.450980.7454
Black, ZoeAspire Gymnastics Academy20.368820.850320.654620.783280.7452
Oman, MadalynCapitol City-Findlay20.603120.856120.634920.584880.7451
Fisher, HaleyCole Academy30.465330.659230.791230.7729120.7449
Butler, Ka’MyaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.89520.786720.299520.640280.7447
Andris, KatelynHunts Gymnastics Academy20.56220.622320.77220.747280.7446
Webb, PaisleighCincinnati Gymnastics20.58320.557920.646620.874280.7444
Kelly, TeaganEuro Stars Gymnastics20.715620.712620.584120.703680.7442
Harper, KatieUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.505720.868920.615810.485260.744
Mattingly, CiaraChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center10.922810.50210.36120.736250.7439
Lukaszewski, EmilyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.548820.724620.83220.57480.7437
Pankow, AveryMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.730320.695320.700820.585480.7435
White, NylaFuture Gymnastics Academy20.872520.839720.463320.430680.7433
Tigchelaar, MacyAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.49920.622320.804320.75780.7432
White, MorganKids Gym Inc20.64720.68820.737220.640280.743
Kraemer, EmersonCrossroads Elite Gymnastics Academy20.647220.599620.833720.602980.7428
Mackanin, LeahGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.186720.866920.826620.75780.7426
Panzik, LillyanIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.685620.641820.737120.646780.7425
Yaldo, LilySterling Gymnastics Academy30.837530.398630.663230.7607120.7423
Brown, LeahBranch Gymnastics20.654120.710720.686520.661480.7421
Thompson, GennaRising Starz Gymnastics10.708620.503720.809100.550.7419
Chilton, AylaCincinnati Gymnastics20.307620.636520.836220.847480.7418
Williams, ElleMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.770620.680620.601220.649180.7416
Decker, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.784720.703220.321920.838880.7414
Kohler, KyraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.716720.818320.684620.453180.7412
Myers, PaisleyPAX Gymnastics20.872520.366720.552220.819880.7411
Tobias, LeahPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.95620.536220.330220.684580.7409
Marshall, MakenzieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.553820.316820.875720.846980.7407
Morabito, EmiliaMills Gymnastics USA20.819520.802510.123410.649260.7405
Gaerte, ElizaSET-10 Gymnastics20.590720.812520.461520.792380.7404
Flannery, PiperGTC Rochester MI30.451930.758730.877410.2574100.7402
Webster, KylerAspire Gymnastics Academy20.949120.218520.695420.677680.74
Magee, IrelandCapital City Flips20.744620.537620.614920.784480.7399
Tow, AngelinaGymTactics20.750320.656920.574820.713380.7397
Reginelli, JuliannaGymnastics World Inc.20.483320.802420.861420.47480.7395
Harris, MaKenzyHunts Gymnastics Academy30.806730.715130.371830.765120.7393
Jadallah, BerlinMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.62120.678320.61120.781380.7392
Kepley, AnnaGymnastics World Inc.20.536220.824820.798220.487680.739
Gillis, HurleyMid Michigan Gymnastics20.590520.733420.883520.414780.7388
Anderson, TeaganSterling Gymnastics Academy30.739730.518630.512730.8657120.7386
Vogel, SydneyCapital City Flips30.466930.766630.843830.5669120.7385
Cox, ZoeCole Academy30.706230.559930.81730.5891120.7383
Padua, AlexisMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.274220.671320.735520.911380.7381
Lehman, TiaGymnastics World Inc.20.556320.841420.683820.579880.7379
Watkins, AellaInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.858820.458820.585120.737180.7378
Murphy, CoraFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.531920.660920.841720.62780.7376
Ellis, ElisabethDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.520.827420.512720.800580.7374
Popso, StellaAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.756420.22520.77220.871380.7372
Marusarz, AvaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.625320.581420.804420.667980.7371
Shin, SelahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.662720.257920.864720.827580.7369
Rechkemmer, CamiExcel Gymnastics Academy20.460320.478720.861120.810480.7367
Robincheck, JordanSterling Gymnastics Academy30.391530.802530.82230.622120.7365
Wizinsky, KyleeGymnastic Dreams40.64240.6840.712740.6614160.7364
Weideman, NevMid Michigan Gymnastics20.780920.798120.515820.563280.7362
Miller, LaurenAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.647220.576520.736920.726980.736
Mandreky, KristaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.666120.695520.623120.709280.7358
Brown, MackenzieChicago Park District20.890920.627120.531920.566380.7357
Pedro, MadisonGymnastics Michiana20.72320.674120.469320.797980.7355
Almashy, MeganGym X-Treme30.749830.618430.855430.4063120.7353
Pritchard, TabithaGrand Traverse Bay20.788220.384720.76720.712980.7352
Bulava, DiemSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.591920.475820.710620.85680.735
Hulbert, AllysonHeart of Ohio Athletics20.599120.529720.796520.737180.7348
Blazer, MadelynAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.540320.724620.539620.839280.7346
Guzek, NoraPremier Gymnastics Academy20.49920.698120.727720.747280.7345
Rivera, AvaGym-Nation L.L.C.20.383120.828320.859120.524480.7343
Pata, BrooklynHunts Gymnastics Academy30.609930.759730.544830.755120.7341
Albertson, EmmaleeCincinnati Gymnastics20.58320.839120.529920.695180.7339
Daoud, SelmaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.501220.778720.770320.608180.7338
Snell, MakaylaRising Starz Gymnastics20.775120.75420.842120.253680.7336
Stewart, JuliannaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.866200.530.315430.760490.7334
Hauck, CarolineGym-Nation L.L.C.20.529120.724320.825520.569780.7332
Loats, MakennaOswego Gems20.746420.832420.148920.883980.7331
Fermier, BrynnGym X-Treme20.586220.845420.51320.695580.7329
Prusakiewicz, KeiraInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.44720.606320.841720.738280.7327
Corrigan, MaiyaRising Starz Gymnastics20.91220.253420.512320.854380.7325
Borger, AudreyPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.456920.851920.552920.759680.7324
Jones, AmberCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.56220.576520.819420.69580.7322
Pech, PeytonAspire Gymnastics Academy20.952320.537720.749820.25380.732
Yaklin, EvelynAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.800330.576530.662730.6228120.7318
Gelinas, MckennaGrand Traverse Bay20.960720.665510.016920.662670.7317
Bohman, TenleyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.659420.826620.541820.621380.7315
Alexander, QuinnciChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.71520.718520.314620.864680.7313
Harris, EastonAll American Flames Gymnastix20.750320.820520.609420.456780.7311
Jones, OliviaGTC Rochester MI30.242930.810230.798230.7716120.731
Wilke, HannahBranch Gymnastics20.173420.905920.841820.649280.7308
LeMaistre, KaitlynPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.576320.721120.804420.549380.7306
Hernandez, KayleeBartlett Gymnastics20.889720.3820.550520.762180.7305
Leitterman, AddieChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.782520.785220.707120.3680.7303
Testa, MilenaGymnastic Dreams20.681920.435420.679520.835780.7301
Saweh, AdainaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.4520.901220.830820.356480.7299
Hardy, ReeseOak Park Gymnastics20.784720.774320.444720.636380.7298
Houston, SamanthaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.798930.678730.667730.5062120.7296
Welday, NatalieFarmington Gymnastics Center20.339220.792620.77220.726980.7294
Schwartz, AlexisOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.417120.671220.819820.726280.7292
Stearns, EmmaDownriver Gymnastics20.871620.32120.68920.721680.7291
Cimino, MakennaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.729220.485720.880320.499180.7289
Heminger, SheridanBuckeye Gymnastics20.741720.55320.503520.830380.7287
Stearman, ChloeOswego Gems20.75520.672120.589920.648980.7285
Ewert, BellaChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.500420.827120.768520.527180.7284
Perse, LilyGymnastics World Inc.20.886820.417120.634820.655680.7282
Liggins, JenaeUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.527620.805520.727520.582880.728
Novak, SaraEuro Stars Gymnastics20.736120.400720.877820.578780.7278
Reiter, LillyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.900620.555320.833720.257480.7277
Ramos, AubreyAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.549420.687720.780320.638480.7275
Cahill, ArabellaBartlett Gymnastics20.574420.75720.763520.554380.7273
Keener, LaurenMadison Gymnastics World20.824520.441120.795320.550880.7271
Pegg, GretchenR Athletics20.455220.923720.504120.658480.727
Patula, EllieLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.848720.698520.634820.436380.7268
Riter, MegUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.904920.763120.507120.378380.7266
Zabloudil, KateAspire Gymnastics Academy20.516820.857520.693420.546480.7264
Curran, MollyGemini Gymnastics Academy20.553820.7420.631220.731980.7263
Cassidy, RileyBuckeye Gymnastics20.48720.791620.61120.748380.7261
Maher, EmilySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.692320.585820.755920.623280.7259
Lee, FrankiePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.347520.860620.707220.686480.7258
Houghton, LylaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.704120.400720.699220.819880.7256
X, AaleyahGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.869620.506120.688520.535280.7254
Sitarski, MadelineCincinnati Gymnastics20.615420.636520.744120.662680.7252
Kleine, KarleeCincinnati Gymnastics20.830220.67520.583520.53980.7251
Barnes, CaraGym-Nation L.L.C.20.554720.715720.618220.760780.7249
Vincent, MiaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.634920.773920.583520.658480.7247
Richmond, AlexandriaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.75920.830220.682820.33880.7245
Gignac, MacyGTC Rochester MI30.773230.856330.376830.5855120.7244
Cottingham, ElizaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.623420.498920.918220.50480.7242
Sabeh, MiaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.549620.849720.610420.608180.724
Crane, OliviaGrand Traverse Bay20.922820.793510.013620.640270.7238
Greenwell, LisaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.603120.893120.601720.479380.7237
Love, NiaGym America30.486530.65230.80830.6847120.7235
Habel, AbigialHunts Gymnastics Academy20.658920.576520.669420.747280.7233
Jordan, AlanaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.796120.449920.651520.730780.7231
Berger, EvieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.492220.801520.690520.648280.723
Allen, CarolineChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.794920.791320.698120.32680.7228
Westfall, MadisonGym-Nation L.L.C.20.847820.537710.572520.608670.7226
Hughey, FaithGym X-Treme30.698730.65230.580930.7209120.7224
Bratt, PollyEuro Stars Gymnastics30.80330.691730.33930.777120.7223
Norber, ShaiMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.397620.583520.875120.72580.7221
Brack, SophiaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.836520.568420.691720.518580.7219
Campbell-Mabins, KennediFarmington Gymnastics Center20.623420.687720.638620.705880.7217
Rycerz, ZoeyGym Nasti20.380620.718520.74820.775180.7216
Kasza, KelseyBartlett Gymnastics20.398920.846820.51920.811580.7214
Boyd, CamilaBranch Gymnastics20.741720.807820.376820.688180.7212
Womack, LondonPerfection Gymnastics School20.514920.693420.645820.780980.7211
Lucero, AvaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.428120.733420.806820.649580.7209
Holloman, BlairAgility Gymnastics Academy20.51620.753520.557320.794380.7207
Schweitzer, RowanBranch Gymnastics20.765220.528920.751720.584680.7205
Bond, LucyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.780930.717230.365230.7529120.7204
King, SamanthaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.827420.667520.472520.648280.7202
Reitsma, HollyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.91820.655620.563320.394280.72
Gubing, SarahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.524320.50620.826620.747280.7198
McDougall, SydneyColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.839420.618620.410920.7380.7197
Rogers, AliviaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.663220.781720.728820.449380.7195
Cadarette, EloiseLake Side Elite, Inc.20.49920.800920.628120.69580.7193
Smith, KanynnCincinnati Gymnastics20.531920.831420.695420.550880.7191
Connelly, NatalynnMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.537620.637620.49420.893580.719
James, AllieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.746420.775220.689420.406380.7188
Feliz, AliciaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.775820.747720.397620.69580.7186
Whitfield, AvaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.615320.498920.78420.725380.7184
Kays, JosieSIGS Sportsplex20.566320.704220.778820.579880.7183
Steen, SophiaCutting Edge Athletics30.532730.666430.745930.6913120.7181
Fauth, AbigailFlying High Gymnastics20.502120.712220.629920.781380.7179
Stockman, TatumEuro Stars Gymnastics30.555630.572330.713230.7832120.7177
Agnew, MarleeBay Valley Academy20.480920.592220.760320.780980.7176
Pasch, AnnaUnited Gymnastics Academy20.701220.535120.778220.612180.7174
Pick, TenleyGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.448520.677120.628120.843380.7172
Burnett, HarperChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.590720.620220.772320.649180.717
Williams, BrooklynnCincinnati Gymnastics20.847820.341120.493620.85680.7169
Everhart, VivianMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.725620.494220.745920.661580.7167
Koole, KennaBranch Gymnastics20.634920.67520.675920.658480.7165
Simon, EllaAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.758430.438630.778230.6363120.7163
Fleming, BreslonRising Starz Gymnastics20.373820.774320.671120.784480.7162
Bezik, HarperHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.803220.677120.699220.430680.716
Smith, MackenzieGTC Rochester MI30.431930.673630.708930.7972120.7158
Wallar, AllisonBuckeye Gymnastics20.368720.613520.751520.847880.7157
Martinez, AvryGymnastics Unlimited20.310820.74320.878920.629580.7155
Cummings, OliviaGym America20.745820.458220.883520.463980.7153
Trudeau, KelsieSplitz Gymnastics20.536920.599620.699220.785380.7151
Minkner, ChristieWestside Gymnastics20.576320.807220.323520.854180.715
Young, Lillian MylaSET-10 Gymnastics20.549420.666420.679510.80370.7148
Shemluck, KailianaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.319820.656920.675920.896380.7146
Bryant, OliviaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.653920.656920.583520.739180.7144
Gottfred, MaeveLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.663320.491320.889820.510180.7143
Knowles, GraceLynnChalk Headz Training Center20.643620.626420.546320.800680.7141
Rausa, JuliaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.579820.853120.466120.685380.7139
Leavitt, KeatynGym X-Treme30.34830.652130.821630.765120.7137
Rubin, MayaChicago Park District20.619420.678920.550220.773180.7136
Lorch, AmeliaSplitz Gymnastics10.579520.774320.487510.794160.7134
Bowling, AlaynaHartland Gymnastics Academy20.701220.556620.616220.750880.7132
Hunt, PalmerMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.635420.588120.563320.819880.713
Majeske, LarahMid Michigan Gymnastics20.545120.719320.845720.471680.7129
Miller, KylieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.693330.496830.786630.6363120.7127
Goff, AveryGymnastics Michiana20.739720.831920.194820.815180.7125
Milic, AdrienneBartlett Gymnastics20.565620.78720.570620.691680.7123
Pearson, EmilyKids Gym Inc20.267520.838520.709920.763580.7122
Roach, NorahGym Fusion, LLC20.364520.706120.789720.738280.712
Vanderwill, MahlayaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.785220.708420.552220.566580.7118
Perkins, JoiPerfection Gymnastics School20.672420.811720.468520.648980.7116
Klaus, KarsynBuckeye Gymnastics20.294120.896420.840920.466180.7115
Gerrish, TeddieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.637930.902330.444730.5493120.7113
Gross, AudreyRising Starz Gymnastics20.313800.520.86220.731960.7111
Bertram, EadenChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.631520.350420.811620.786780.711
Navas, MayleeWestside Gymnastics20.757520.840420.205520.775180.7108
Solis, MilaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.677920.799820.321920.784480.7106
Glass, VictoriaGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.67820.521820.870520.492680.7104
Bobrow, HaydenGymnastics Unlimited20.663220.398120.772220.763780.7103
Zell, CharlieInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.430220.736620.789720.641880.7101
Evans, MikaylaCincinnati Gymnastics20.81920.776320.469320.511880.7099
Delaney, EllieChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.582320.712320.760320.558680.7097
Oberholtzer, LeahChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.952620.718820.330720.424980.7096
Horak, AveryFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.701220.563820.806220.527480.7094
Jemison, AmeliaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.9220.772520.194820.628980.7092
Treadwell, VictoriaOak Park Gymnastics20.867520.664120.581520.450980.709
Croftcheck, EveGymnastics World Inc.20.681520.726720.574820.639380.7089
Berdelle, JuneElite Core Gymnastics20.502520.886420.595620.564980.7087
Scharf, KennedyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.558520.479320.803620.747280.7085
Miller, RileyGymnastiks Unlimited20.599320.693520.589220.736280.7083
Hu, SkylaBranch Gymnastics20.642620.846220.370620.711980.7082
Janatovich, AbigailGymnastics World Inc.20.764120.826820.438320.54380.708
Hundt, KeiraGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.766220.517820.708920.614980.7078
Rienerth, DaniGym X-Treme20.464120.390920.840620.837380.7076
Purcell, RileyGymnastics World Inc.20.787620.702120.682520.424480.7075
Merritt, IsabellaCutting Edge Athletics30.707830.568830.548530.7792120.7073
Slowik, VioletFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.58320.793520.700920.522380.7071
Simon, MaggiePAX Gymnastics20.599120.389220.819420.766680.7069
Bouman, MaddieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.599130.576530.669430.7666120.7068
Farnsworth, FinleyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.737120.748320.539620.581780.7066
Berry, LeahBloomfield Gymnastics30.775830.766230.548530.5006120.7064
Stockbridge, AubreyColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.708220.802720.323520.747580.7063
Veeneman, AddisonFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.222620.924720.718420.638480.7061
Fawcett, JocelynUnited Gymnastics Academy20.483320.835310.81420.510270.7059
Brumfield, AliviaGym X-Treme20.644520.732220.651520.589980.7057
Cowan, A’niyaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.662420.600820.662520.695180.7056
Sherry, OliviaTumble U30.566630.762730.615630.6645120.7054
Bobek, LandryUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.890820.702120.541820.395380.7052
Lenix, ElinVitality Gymnastics20.561620.795920.69520.542580.705
Dacey, KieranGymnastics World Inc.20.686220.742520.508420.670680.7049
Henderson, ChiaraGym X-Treme30.716730.680630.77230.4249120.7047
Coyan, OliviaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.475420.79820.707220.609980.7045
Pinkins, BrooklynWestside Gymnastics20.514920.680620.70920.705380.7043
Handlon, AveryDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.631320.880720.291420.736280.7042
DeLeon, EvaBuckeye Gymnastics20.690520.750520.572520.594880.704
Lancaster, HaleyGym America30.29330.772330.64630.8461120.7038
Stoltz, EleanorJump Start Plus20.262420.820220.780120.706280.7036
Masters, DelaneyGymnastics Unlimited20.350920.839720.745920.626780.7035
Fahrenbach, MiraCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.462820.865320.716420.504680.7033
Savage, GracieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.462820.799820.892520.34780.7031
Lane, AvaElite Core Gymnastics20.81720.704220.758520.291880.7029
Golembiewski, MiaEnergym Gymnastics20.860320.542220.539620.619780.7028
Medley, MacyGym X-Treme20.85820.558220.515820.630880.7026
Fjolla, IrsaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.350920.698120.736920.794280.7024
Griffen, LeahBounce-Hartland Sports Center20.800520.737720.354320.685880.7022
Khomutin, SashaGym America30.58830.918830.410930.5759120.7021
Queen, IsabellaUnited Gymnastics Academy20.441920.705620.8120.622380.7019
Hertza, AllysonEuro Stars Gymnastics30.721230.564130.718130.6018120.7017
Winter, AlaynaAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.65530.659230.785830.4923120.7016
Cooley, AvaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.716920.449920.849920.53980.7014
Wood, MalloryGemini Gymnastics Academy20.784720.787320.255820.742980.7012
Goldstein, SophiaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.280520.843520.489920.880780.701
Tassin, LeahHunts Gymnastics Academy20.579520.589420.737920.697580.7009
Curry, RozGymnastiks Unlimited20.599320.715120.730120.558480.7007
Shearer, AllisonTumble U30.626130.337130.838530.755120.7005
Nicholson, JaydeMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.488820.8420.589920.648980.7003
Beale, EllaSET-10 Gymnastics20.836520.708420.452320.566580.7002
Smith, ToriChampion Gymnastics USA20.756420.666420.763520.394280.7
Kolzow, ClaireEnergym Gymnastics20.531920.78720.876620.322480.6998
Bisson, GwendolynCapital City Flips30.444520.823420.75130.6477100.6996
Gozun, TristelleUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.77720.475820.735520.594880.6995
Evans, GabbyGym X-Treme30.698730.587530.669830.6515120.6993
Rupczynski, RaeganU.S. Gymnastics Training Center20.756420.644620.485620.705880.6991
Wiktorowski, HaileyCincinnati Gymnastics20.590520.702120.420920.843480.6989
Lincoln, PiperBranch Gymnastics20.625320.581420.737120.658480.6988
Smith, ChristianGTC Rochester MI30.74230.762730.455230.6232120.6986
Long, ClaireMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.655420.770920.608720.558680.6984
Rudd, KendallAll Starz Gymnastics20.663920.764320.499520.663180.6982
Lossmann, MackenziePeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.67720.657220.70220.566980.6981
Nelson, KammiUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.765220.450220.530520.812880.6979
Van Volkinburg, ElliAll That Athletics20.599120.747720.334720.857780.6977
McCargo, AmeliaGemini Gymnastics Academy20.398720.767720.921120.372380.6975
West, AnniePerfection Gymnastics School20.82520.341120.741820.649580.6974
Vollbrecht, KinleyFlipside Gymnastics20.455220.656920.643220.815780.6972
Valladares, NasariaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.830220.837420.372920.477380.697
Cole, AlexisAll American Flames Gymnastix20.800520.495120.642820.640280.6969
Gustafson, GretaOswego Gems20.744620.614920.521920.709280.6967
Hoogterp, MayaR Athletics20.412320.738120.693420.736880.6965
Jurafsky, BrooklynGym X-Treme30.746330.396230.778200.590.6963
Heemstra, CeciliaSET-10 Gymnastics20.789620.797420.173720.803480.6962
Harbeck, SydneyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.782520.627420.550220.624980.696
Bishja, EvaGTC Rochester MI30.480930.592230.7530.755120.6958
Kerr, AveryWestside Gymnastics20.788220.842720.348820.552880.6956
Wyss, KylePAX Gymnastics20.736120.677120.430220.737180.6955
Kamelesky, GiaMichael’s Legacy Gymnastics Academy20.686220.620220.52420.75780.6953
Hunt, HaileyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.546320.587820.765420.686480.6951
Rosnik, AlainaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.566720.7420.663220.623680.6949
Mitchell, NaimaGrand Traverse Bay20.900620.417320.315520.829180.6948
Miller, ReeseGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.706200.530.424930.804780.6946
Wagner, CoraCole Academy20.666120.563720.790820.558280.6944
Jackson, NylahJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc30.769530.832430.372730.5665120.6942
Hall, MyaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.647520.699820.674520.57480.6941
Lewis, EllieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.51620.60720.822420.619780.6939
Kannan, SubikshaOswego Gems20.881920.864120.541920.197680.6937
Wellman, MadelynIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.445210.436820.729820.829170.6935
Schiraldi, KenleyYoungstown Gymnastic Center30.708130.445130.756730.6667120.6934
Moser, AdelaideCapital City Flips30.65730.55130.78130.5899120.6932
Middleton, MiaGym X-Treme30.577130.618430.814430.5575120.693
Rader, EllaDownriver Gymnastics20.785220.541420.659320.590980.6928
Hanseman, EmeryCincinnati Gymnastics20.649420.744320.543120.649280.6927
Gutierrez, LylaTumble U30.813330.539930.711230.4935120.6925
Lea, MadisonSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.47220.560720.675720.839280.6923
Sadowski, LucyHunts Gymnastics Academy30.4430.657930.581830.8569120.6922
Reynolds, BrystolSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.773820.443420.548420.786980.692
LaCombe, AudreyLake Side Elite, Inc.20.611320.738120.365720.827980.6918
Velasquez, JuliaChicago Park District20.277220.915820.835220.404980.6916
Vasile, OliviaGymnastics World Inc.20.806820.790620.330320.611880.6915
Miller, ChloeEuro Stars Gymnastics30.668330.549530.650730.7165120.6913
Blair, AdelynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.911430.45130.555930.5584120.6911
Hines, LeightonAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.574420.576520.574220.827980.6909
Weinland, SavannahPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.526120.618620.771920.655680.6908
Edgar, PiperAll American Flames Gymnastix20.678620.765320.578320.550880.6906
Ratliff, StellaUltimate Fusion Athletics20.765620.83820.304120.622380.6904
Ribble, AbbyChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.881720.632320.356120.639380.6902
Collins, MaggieGemini Gymnastics Academy20.537620.486420.79920.728880.6901
Sterling, IzzyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.473720.644620.745920.705880.6899
Francis, GracieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.593430.716430.580930.6893120.6897
Gatza, CassieElite Core Gymnastics20.322420.825620.742120.648280.6895
Dunham, DominiqueChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center10.794120.754720.463820.621370.6894
Osborne, RuahBranch Gymnastics20.540920.860520.461820.661480.6892
Claybon, JuliaKids First Xcel20.704120.423720.847220.554380.689
Lewandowski, AdelaidePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.250920.856920.758520.658480.6888
Elder, PhoebeCapital City Flips20.669920.540320.762320.598780.6887
Knepper, JosephineSET-10 Gymnastics20.71520.718520.563320.578780.6885
Bonner, MadalynnNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.687630.24930.904930.6482120.6883
Epley, AshleyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.658920.423720.689420.785380.6881
Jackson, KaseyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.56220.389220.780320.80380.688
Barnett-Jeffries, BrynliFuture Gymnastics Academy20.746420.333820.745920.726980.6878
Alvelo, JaylaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.753820.55320.816620.410980.6876
Cook, SayaAMP Gymnastics20.524220.634120.818920.571880.6875
Friddle, EllaGymnastics X-Calibur20.449920.589420.790820.720780.6873
Anderson, KenzyGymniks Gymnastics20.635420.564920.754820.614980.6871
Danks, PeytonAll That Athletics20.574420.599620.736920.661580.6869
LyBoualong, AshaUltimate Fusion Athletics20.821620.539420.495520.684480.6868
Smith, RyleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.488820.747120.737920.584680.6866
Matthews, ViviannePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.655420.781720.631120.488380.6864
Zenker, JosiePAX Gymnastics20.566720.546320.647420.794180.6862
Maser, EllaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.775830.607230.628130.5501120.6861
Lomnicki, OliviaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.527920.786120.559120.681280.6859
Sandusky, LeahUnited Gymnastics Academy20.654120.895820.255820.685780.6857
Heimel, LinaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.547320.744320.601510.700670.6855
Davis, JenelleSterling Gymnastics Academy30.432730.543430.790830.7676120.6854
Inadeski, KatyaGymTactics20.723420.644920.674720.523680.6852
Hustwick, HadleySunrise Gymnastics Academy20.741720.664320.620520.538680.685
Mauer, KaylieGymnastics X-Calibur20.325420.8420.907620.34780.6848
Woodhurst, AveryAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.782130.637230.430230.6986120.6847
McLean, AvaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.788520.202120.860620.664180.6845
Anderson, LeahBranch Gymnastics20.51520.727820.768520.537580.6843
Downie, AvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.385110.644920.881410.520660.6841
Bruner, BerkleyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.819820.491520.536320.685780.684
Tomlan, SloanHunts Gymnastics Academy20.706220.521820.601720.730280.6838
DiNovo, AubrieFuture Gymnastics Academy20.532320.847320.434520.700680.6836
Fevold, AddiSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.715820.849320.412420.533580.6834
Burik, AbbyCrossroads Elite Gymnastics Academy20.591920.860620.46420.594880.6833
Burciaga, SophiaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.910620.669220.370620.503780.6831
Kingsbury, GraceColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.20.631320.720420.512720.695180.6829
Payne, SophiaYoungstown Gymnastic Center30.834630.53230.489830.6678120.6827
Jobe, MadilynnRising Stars Academy20.592220.687820.547620.731980.6826
Abed, SofiaBloomfield Gymnastics30.545230.799830.673730.5225120.6824
Glanert, EliseAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.844230.412230.662730.5989120.6822
Rudow, BrynnOswego Gems20.794920.564720.576320.610580.6821
Leix, ElliotEpic Gymnastics20.663220.619720.495220.771680.6819
Berry, MadelineWestside Gymnastics20.716920.632320.583520.629580.6817
Andrea, RayneGymnastics World Inc.20.415220.860620.667820.559580.6815
Neal, JaydaOswego Gems20.633720.741820.584820.597780.6814
Kuhrt, LiliaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.473720.687720.617520.766680.6812
Hisdorf, MollyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.565620.592220.58620.797980.681
Urbanski, HelenaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.43620.599620.745920.75780.6808
Horner, CarlyChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.716920.323820.737120.755780.6807
Robinson, HonestyGym X-Treme30.777130.289930.640930.8088120.6805
McOmber, LilyWilmette Gymnastics20.733320.914520.472520.314180.6803
Goke, SophiaGym America30.472130.467430.78130.7919120.6801
Pandolfi, AmyGym America10.629720.829120.614910.253660.68
Skidmore, HaleyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.460330.780830.813130.4485120.6798
Bonanno, AmeliaFlying High Gymnastics20.730320.426220.58620.785280.6796
Loudenback, LaylaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.725620.677120.617520.529680.6794
Rehor, AbbyFlying High Gymnastics20.497620.798520.634820.601380.6793
Tracy, EmmaOak Lawn Pirouettes Gymnastics20.591920.537720.796220.608680.6791
Tanaskoska, EvaEuro Stars Gymnastics30.264630.730330.724930.8016120.6789
Powers, ReeseStuck Gymnastics20.475820.55520.589920.869680.6787
Schenkel, MiaSET-10 Gymnastics20.48720.731720.61120.712980.6786
Sensibaugh, AvaChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.417120.367120.851720.82580.6784
Sadovski, VictoriaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.693120.718520.788520.324580.6782
Hill, AdelineChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.952620.774520.869920.016980.678
O’Connell, IvaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.566620.483220.708320.774280.6779
Albertson, RinaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.715820.370720.682520.760780.6777
Mrowiec, GloriaElite Sports Complex Inc.20.599120.718520.708920.517280.6775
Witucky, LilyChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.4520.751120.764520.558480.6774
Taits, KatrianaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.835320.578120.508420.589380.6772
MacDonald, KaitlynGTC Rochester MI30.620730.901230.41630.5143120.677
Reginelli, AngelinaGymnastics World Inc.20.540320.527820.82220.62780.6768
VanLent, AddiBranch Gymnastics20.681920.517820.51920.80380.6767
Busch, NoraGym America30.465330.585730.763130.7163120.6765
Showers, SophiaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.629720.787320.345420.753680.6763
Hartz, SadieElite Sports Academy20.532320.807820.71920.453180.6761
Marcely, OaklynChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.716920.515920.707220.599980.676
Armstrong, AyannaOak Park Gymnastics20.64220.664120.487520.742980.6758
Wendling, RileyAll American Flames Gymnastix20.850720.206120.695420.750880.6756
Lopez, SashaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.586820.633520.59620.726980.6754
Gaca, LylaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.362720.655620.826620.661580.6753
Gibens, HaileyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.796120.686820.609420.426180.6751
Fisher, CaliSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.692200.520.507120.703360.6749
McPeek, MaddieCutting Edge Athletics30.749730.56130.628130.5989120.6747
Ciaramitaro, CharlotteCutting Edge Athletics30.749730.482430.727730.5665120.6746
Wehner, LaurenGym America20.753420.711420.668520.391180.6744
VanderMolen, CaitlinBranch Gymnastics20.670520.644620.51920.705880.6742
Comer, AdelynMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.677920.774320.461820.610780.674
Horan, MinaLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.524320.666420.59620.747280.6739
Deliberto, AnnabellaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.637420.823620.607120.43980.6737
Lettieri, HaelynnMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.397620.828320.473820.781380.6735
Cliff, LaylaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.708520.844720.44620.488380.6733
Zielinski, SydneyFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.654920.236620.79920.809880.6732
Hughes, BrookeGymnastic Dreams20.670520.666420.628120.578780.673
White, CoralineGymTactics20.598920.840420.508420.550880.6728
Perry, GracynMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.42720.399620.8120.830380.6727
Seitz, AmeliaCole Academy30.476130.680230.698430.6795120.6725
Zolman, CharliannSET-10 Gymnastics20.585520.648720.467920.809880.6723
Riccordino, CeceGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.448520.839720.718420.479980.6721
Harwood, AvaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.81320.794320.43820.434280.672
Parker, AveryHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.326820.55320.823220.781380.6718
Paul, LeahSplitz Gymnastics20.486320.576520.833720.602980.6716
Slattery, AvaAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.856430.800430.361830.4337120.6714
Chanavier, SuzyHartland Gymnastics Academy20.455420.693420.70920.670680.6713
Jadallah, PaytonMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.562320.744320.743620.467380.6711
Crosby, ZaraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.4520.810920.783920.43880.6709
Nudera, KelseySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.768220.591820.793320.344780.6707
Jahjah, MimiCapital City Flips30.110630.732130.885230.7842120.6706
Hock, KatelynSplitz Gymnastics20.313820.891820.385920.821780.6704
Kacprzak, BiancaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.365620.583120.699320.839380.6702
Curry-Huffman, AchilliyaHunts Gymnastics Academy30.369530.67430.653630.807120.67
Glenn, MaryElite Sports Academy20.663320.731720.582220.552880.6699
Pizzolato, AddisonElite Core Gymnastics20.368820.725620.737220.684480.6697
Lane, OliviaBranch Gymnastics20.577120.780320.582220.580980.6695
Reed, LilyChicago Park District20.456920.905920.774520.2880.6693
Nirganakis, KaylinCutting Edge Athletics30.610730.683930.594230.648120.6692
Korinko, SuneeGym Nasti20.779220.641820.447620.646780.669
Fruehwirth, TheaGymnastics Michiana20.44720.724620.623720.725380.6688
Whitacre, AveryPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.681520.737620.61820.487680.6686
Flories, MaddieUnited Gymnastics Academy20.700920.793620.547620.464280.6685
Unizycki, LivPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.486320.766220.718420.541980.6683
Facio, SydneyPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.626430.77730.46730.6428110.6681
Lambert, ElizaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.662420.880720.521320.390880.668
McGuire, KaelynMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.634920.443420.683820.755780.6678
Keim, GenevieveUnited Gymnastics Academy20.615320.797420.340820.744680.6676
Paoletto, MilaGymnastics World Inc.20.647520.667520.695420.519680.6674
Cox, KileeExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.30.769530.344630.555930.8143120.6673
Dziedzinskyj, KateSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.775820.78420.118820.843380.6671
Davis, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics30.55330.692730.734730.5425120.6669
Smith, MilaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.495720.62620.804420.579880.6667
Hannigan, AimeeFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.42720.88110.781920.424970.6666
Bryan, EllaFuture Gymnastics Academy20.736120.564920.679520.541980.6664
Guerbe, MorganAll American Flames Gymnastix20.831520.767820.256320.628980.6662
Robinson, MarieDownriver Gymnastics30.179930.738130.761930.8242120.666
Weber, BrynnMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.735120.343820.846620.546480.6659
Prickett, MackenziePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.670920.797420.48520.550880.6657
Houston, SeraphinaBuckeye Gymnastics20.798920.537720.312920.821180.6655
Welch, BrielleFlipside Gymnastics20.212220.867820.486320.859980.6653
Walters, WillowRising Starz Gymnastics20.26920.8420.564620.794180.6652
Faxel, TaylorFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.812320.340620.866720.411180.665
Hayhurst, MadelineMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.566710.55520.716420.648970.6648
Kesler, IlaGTC Rochester MI30.623430.576530.533830.7792120.6646
Dobbs, JennaAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.721230.640530.512730.6477120.6645
Schaeffer, JeniferTumble U30.298830.73230.767230.7039120.6643
Bucar, SofiaLake Erie Gymnastic School Inc.20.368720.671320.796220.662380.6641
Drallos, LindiStuck Gymnastics20.647220.435420.826620.578780.6639
Mulacek, DylanOswego Gems20.423620.839720.231420.901180.6638
Anticevich, MariaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.261720.514520.894420.759680.6636
Everhart, TinleyMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.784720.450220.369620.846980.6634
Keag, AinsleyGymnastics Etc.20.871320.502620.791920.274380.6633
Woltmann-Lewis, EllaGym America30.545530.643130.813130.4926120.6631
Rushani, AshrinaEnergym Gymnastics20.708220.347920.744420.704580.6629
Sterken, AlexisFlipside Gymnastics20.611320.817120.376220.68480.6627
Petersen, MadelynKids Gym Inc20.18420.841420.737120.730780.6626
Peterman, SarahKids First Xcel20.785220.666420.496720.554380.6624
Shiemke, BrooklynnEuro Stars Gymnastics20.537620.486420.683420.791180.6622
Logan, AlexisChalk Headz Training Center20.599120.718520.826620.335880.662
Brigham, JulianaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.56220.809120.708920.406380.6619
Nelson, EvelynHunts Gymnastics Academy30.805630.578130.534520.5508110.6617
Bolich, LilyFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.294120.791320.813120.571880.6615
Stoops, MacieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.607120.592220.82220.464980.6613
Salazar, MilaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.620720.659620.659720.582180.6612
Amolsch, KaitlynFlying High Gymnastics20.852520.648220.452720.510280.661
Rayford, JerseePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.623420.861420.461520.511880.6608
Stich, OliviaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.548820.748320.616220.596980.6606
July, MakaylaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.750320.561920.61820.579880.6605
Cobb, EllieR Athletics20.286920.407120.864620.847880.6603
Sippel, GabbyBranch Gymnastics20.19720.781620.718520.795680.6601
Bindra, AmiyaGymnastics World Inc.20.796120.748320.154920.801680.6599
Kjorli Kjorli, CadenceGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.674220.44320.595620.781980.6598
Jones, ZarahCole Academy30.700530.614830.570630.6306120.6596
Thompson, EleanorNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.893330.482430.533830.5172120.6594
Richter, MoiraEuro Stars Gymnastics20.60920.812320.416120.646180.6592
Wolfe, ElliotCincinnati Gymnastics20.701220.484420.653120.670680.6591
Lunsford, MiaHeart of Ohio Athletics20.635420.494220.727720.6580.6589
Mcfeely, SadieGymnastics World Inc.20.463920.724620.741720.566380.6587
Aluri, SriR Athletics20.672420.864220.433220.477380.6586
Rogalski, LucyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.775820.655620.59620.467580.6584
Adams, IvyPhenom Gymnastics20.138120.730820.796320.832780.6582
McRae, EmmaGTC Rochester MI30.604830.502630.631230.7607120.658
Meranda, IsabellaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.772830.699830.601230.4159120.6579
Hiegel, NatalieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.590720.693420.492820.725380.6577
Dimopoulos, KaterinaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.424120.485120.765220.794180.6575
Maxwell, MalaynaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.914430.263830.698430.5223120.6573
Spring, Charlie RoseSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.466700.520.700920.705660.6572
Harris, DezirreUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.784720.373420.496120.803680.657
Ramsey, TenleyEnergym Gymnastics20.20420.664320.875120.712980.6568
Parisi, NorahLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.546320.49620.548420.859980.6566
Sanders, CatGTC Rochester MI30.202530.755330.640430.8618120.6565
Yedlin, FelicityStuck Gymnastics20.217920.845320.784620.610780.6563
Cox, CarolineGTC Rochester MI30.532830.66930.694320.5999110.6561
Dawati, AliKids Gym Inc20.591920.613520.71920.580980.6559
Prashaw, JennaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.713430.68730.58630.5144120.6558
Frenzel, MorganFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.35720.737620.758520.629580.6556
Stevenson, MeadowThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.847120.252820.284420.934680.6554
Kennebrew, LeliaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.632220.691620.467920.706280.6552
Panis, AdelinaNaperville Gymnastics Club20.689520.623220.647420.544880.6551
Gabrys, MilaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.605920.398120.765420.713380.6549
Taylor, LiaFuture Gymnastics Academy20.687820.648720.546320.620980.6547
Sharp, AdelaiCapital City Flips30.193330.628730.817930.8223120.6545
Flores, NatalieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.708530.678430.451230.6563120.6544
Szwalek, SofiaFlying High Gymnastics20.577120.725320.376820.791780.6542
VanTilburg, McKennaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.599320.802420.646620.426180.654
McGough, CarolineGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.398730.852230.383230.7877120.6538
Dolland, OliviaHunts Gymnastics Academy30.926830.224620.444230.7194110.6537
Riegler, LennonDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.557220.592220.735310.596970.6535
DePiero, HaddieGymnastics World Inc.20.701220.556620.601220.641880.6533
Elatroush, SoleilChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.576320.704220.772220.426180.6532
Tuttle, ZoiFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.49920.622320.763520.602980.653
Darer, JuliaWilmette Gymnastics20.64710.73620.529920.640270.6528
Martin, AdaleeMadison Gymnastics World20.773820.469620.415820.794380.6526
Gendusa, BrooklynLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.647220.766220.638620.430680.6525
Miller, ZoeyKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.317620.880520.377420.814180.6523
Dahanukar, SaachiGTC Rochester MI30.482130.50630.727730.7602120.6521
Balcom, HaileyGymnastics X-Calibur20.794220.64820.771720.253680.6519
Taylor, JosieCITY Club Gymnastics Academy20.811920.435420.718420.492380.6518
Putnam, ArmaniKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.259420.357220.89920.843980.6516
Lawrence, VictoriaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.611320.708420.689420.479980.6514
Gibbs, JaelynChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.4520.642420.796320.582280.6512
Simon, MalloryAll American Flames Gymnastix20.535620.738520.614120.601380.6511
Bartlett, ErinAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.878430.108630.658930.8232120.6509
Russell, CatherineVitality Gymnastics20.698520.681120.760220.333980.6507
Payne, LucyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.557830.584230.555930.7792120.6505
Martin, GillianMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.565620.520620.688520.712180.6504
Boyett, ElyshiaGymnastics Unlimited20.556320.726720.744420.446580.6502
Hock, EllaBranch Gymnastics20.794220.563720.581520.531480.65
Alcauter, SophiaColumbus Gymnastics Academy Inc.30.609930.391630.702230.7671120.6498
Javorski, EvaOak Lawn Pirouettes Gymnastics20.690520.491320.533220.759680.6497
Adams, BrooklynGymnastics X-Calibur20.604820.572320.564620.742980.6495
Alford, SagePAX Gymnastics20.549420.302120.780320.811580.6493
Mackey, KierstenHunts Gymnastics Academy30.652130.489530.552630.7772120.6491
Lee, OliviaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.767230.510930.705430.5402110.649
Saini, RiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.599120.333820.788520.737180.6488
Eley, KylieFliptastic! Gymnastics20.574420.800920.59620.492380.6486
Myers, TeganElite Sports Academy20.832320.665520.435720.510280.6485
Van Anne, MollyElite Sports Complex Inc.20.629720.493820.663220.697580.6483
Mimbs, LilybethCapitol City-Findlay20.386220.424220.771720.838880.6481
Stein, IsaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.599320.682420.722920.47480.6479
Nocella, PeytonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.461120.576520.699220.737180.6478
Maurice, BrynleeSET-10 Gymnastics20.574420.718520.452320.726980.6476
Mullin, EmilyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.501220.804220.58520.56980.6474
Madrigal, JadeMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.47220.813120.601520.566980.6472
Martin, AdriannaGymnastiks Unlimited20.423620.400720.780320.819880.6471
Mays-Craig, NorahPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.540320.706120.645820.589380.6469
Smith, CaliInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.325420.774320.427720.869680.6467
Randazzo, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.40220.892220.766720.317280.6465
Demetral, GabbyGTC Rochester MI30.539630.688830.483330.7557120.6464
Mahmoud, HaniaIK Gymnastics20.663520.578820.489920.74180.6462
Gilbert, NoraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.716920.829120.323520.569780.646
Looper, GracesynMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.530620.471120.761220.700580.6458
Edwards, AddisonHartland Gymnastics Academy20.514920.776320.674520.496180.6457
Hubbard, LaineyEuro Stars Gymnastics30.82730.280430.524530.793120.6455
Smith, AustynnePremier Gymnastics Academy West20.716720.842720.156420.748380.6453
Way, ParkerEnergym Gymnastics20.739720.540720.638420.555580.6451
Shuck, ChloeKokomotion USA Gymnastics20.865920.67520.486320.386180.645
Hayes, TayleeEnergym Gymnastics20.405220.419720.795320.803480.6448
Lane, LilyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.590510.664500.520.628950.6446
Vondra, MaryElite Core Gymnastics20.43620.817120.552220.638480.6444
Erickson, ClaireUltimate Fusion Athletics20.663320.718820.648520.43980.6443
Junck, LucySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.803220.49620.707220.436380.6441
Lapka, BrookeGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.847120.796520.354220.400780.6439
Lubbers, JaylaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.902920.332420.393820.736280.6438
Markko, MaddyLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.604820.718220.606620.544880.6436
Helmer, JulianneMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.258320.703220.686520.803680.6434
Confer, PeytonGym-Nation L.L.C.20.313220.628220.841820.649280.6432
Pinkos, SamanthaStuck Gymnastics20.736120.553220.638620.541980.6431
Shredl, LexiBuckeye Gymnastics20.715820.746320.666820.329880.6429
Ashbrook, AnnieCincinnati Gymnastics20.348620.900820.570620.558680.6427
Miner, EllaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.445220.568420.583520.835680.6425
Bossung, AshlynnGymnastics Michiana20.39720.826820.674520.535280.6424
Claywell, KennedyAgility Gymnastics Academy20.557220.549520.836920.488380.6422
Narayan, TeaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.39720.68720.601220.769180.642
Winking, AvaGem City Gymnastics and Tumbling20.730320.449120.420220.824780.6418
Brown, SarahChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.701220.337120.674520.744680.6417
Taite, MarleyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.708520.797420.326520.612180.6415
McClure, ChloeInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.264900.520.630520.886360.6413
Terzic, MinaFlying High Gymnastics20.368720.613520.620520.830380.6411
Schmitz, TeaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.871620.771520.488320.263280.641
Diggins, SophieSET-10 Gymnastics20.824520.513420.492820.604580.6408
O’Neil, SamBuckeye Gymnastics20.213120.618820.851720.74680.6406
Jensen, KayleeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.662420.618820.730120.449980.6404
Willis, NataleaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.688730.424530.871230.4108120.6403
Sawyer, SamiFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.615120.723620.679520.442680.6401
Caldwell, CarolineGym X-Treme30.269530.781430.678130.7194120.6399
Coatta, MalloryGTC Rochester MI30.621530.520130.51930.7877120.6397
Woulfe, JadeNaperville Gymnastics Club20.353120.69920.757820.640280.6396
Ocasio, AliciaElite Core Gymnastics20.590520.702720.507120.664180.6394
Young, AbigailFuture Gymnastics Academy20.816920.753320.241820.623280.6392
Burdette, KenzieChampion Gymnastics USA20.920520.780920.453220.193480.6391
Slavin, GiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.796120.52920.415820.695580.6389
Simon, AlexisAll American Flames Gymnastix20.78720.671220.321620.662680.6387
Binczycki, OliviaAmerican Turners NW Chicago20.73420.606420.573120.544880.6385
Smies, HannahGym X-Treme30.58730.30430.684630.8421120.6384
Schwarz, TessaChicago Park District20.670920.549520.539620.698580.6382
Galdes, AmeliaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.524320.644620.485620.785380.638
Aguila, GabriellaGym X-Treme30.773230.369930.604730.6923120.6378
Davis-Fields, OliviaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.566320.686820.433220.755780.6377
Lohrman, KenzieOswego Gems20.67820.307320.727820.730280.6375
Young, AbbyGymnastics World Inc.20.677620.715120.512720.546480.6373
Miles, GraceCincinnati Gymnastics20.44720.654220.741720.604580.6371
Williams, MaggieGym X-Treme10.536720.375720.769110.797760.637
Tounkara, MariamBranch Gymnastics20.712220.687820.385920.661480.6368
Freed, LydiaSET-10 Gymnastics20.725620.687720.324620.705880.6366
Shadley, BrooklynAmerican Gymnastics Institute20.572730.661230.720220.4147100.6364
Fisher, ZoeyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.599320.415220.790120.628880.6363
Rudow, SydneyOswego Gems20.599120.633520.169120.937880.6361
Rybak, VictoriaGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.774120.468720.584620.611880.6359
Pastierik, NoraUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.22900.520.865920.696260.6357
Panella, RileyGym X-Treme20.810220.581420.364520.667980.6356
Chan, SophiaGymnastic Training Center Rochester20.880710.888620.150610.594860.6354
Bruggeman, LanaAspire Gymnastics Academy20.852820.664420.472420.404980.6352
Park, GraceDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.654120.760920.504720.51880.635
Patel, RainaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.511620.622320.679520.638480.6349
D’Andrea, MakennaElite Sports Complex Inc.20.654120.528920.556120.709280.6347
Melchi, AyanaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.237720.828320.601520.748380.6345
Bishop, EllaAgility Gymnastics Academy20.514920.249920.789720.839280.6344
Bricker, KaraOak Park Gymnastics20.654120.687820.496120.610780.6342
Richards, AddyBranch Gymnastics20.777120.712320.392420.54380.634
Boch, RhiannonDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.348620.812520.52420.725380.6338
Eberhard, AylaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.302330.747130.68430.7015120.6337
Gifford, LondonMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.540920.485120.631220.774480.6335
Mushlock, EmmaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.549430.359330.689430.8143120.6333
Gerencer, ElizabethFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.574420.860420.699220.260580.6331
Blomquist, MallorySt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.553820.398620.784620.685780.633
Posateri, BentleyQuad City Gymnastics Academy20.856520.273120.710620.552880.6328
Brenner, AdelynCincinnati Gymnastics20.829320.712220.473820.383480.6326
Hall, LeiaGymnastics Etc.20.900620.215220.566120.686480.6324
Sykora, EvelynPower In Motion Gymnastics20.635320.833220.648520.292180.6323
Tabor, EmilyFliptastic! Gymnastics20.462820.614920.589920.764180.6321
Rager, AvaChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.214920.60620.781920.811680.6319
Gracanin, EmmaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.803530.428930.541830.6408120.6317
Headapohl, AubreyBranch Gymnastics20.254820.846220.498520.783480.6316
Rugg, SavannahPower In Motion Gymnastics20.405320.60720.810520.589980.6314
Posey, BlaireHunts Gymnastics Academy30.748730.411130.552630.7126120.6312
Winter, DelilahAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.662830.772230.358730.6306120.631
Stanley, BrynnChampion Gymnastics USA20.712220.656120.353420.709280.6309
Mulligan, EllaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy30.6130.489530.641330.6986120.6307
Carey, CamrynMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.647220.517820.628120.6580.6305
Evans, MaggieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.707820.583120.566420.583480.6303
Hammer, MyleighChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.250320.699420.782820.692580.6302
Oputa, AmaraDreams Gymnastics Club Inc.20.607120.802520.660320.343880.63
Dunford, KateSterling Gymnastics Academy30.357430.485130.769630.7877120.6298
McCreery, LaurenKosco Kippers – Kosco Comm YMCA20.462820.563720.730820.673680.6297
Berning, JordynCincinnati Gymnastics20.417120.815120.461220.705680.6295
Miller, ClareChampion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center20.765620.399620.781920.453180.6293
Van De Water, EmmaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.639120.658820.551720.592680.6291
Marvin, CiaraPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.809420.813120.710620.116880.629
Falcao, MariaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.339220.839720.745920.455280.6288
Schulman, AlexisCincinnati Gymnastics20.651220.661620.402220.715480.6286
Willea, GracieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.746320.599820.713220.362780.6284
Milanich, SashaGymnastics World Inc.20.716720.802520.41520.467380.6283
Lawson, MollyLake Erie Gymnastic School Inc.20.765620.560720.503520.594880.6281
Ray, MirabelPeoria Elite Gymnastics Academy20.788220.55320.648520.424980.6279
Winder, DorothyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.708620.691120.544320.485780.6277
Waddell, KamrynDownriver Gymnastics30.298830.743830.541930.8134120.6276
Phillips, AliceSIGS Sportsplex20.607120.699820.555220.57480.6274
Fries, SylviaUltimate Fusion Athletics20.278820.895620.630520.546480.6272
DeLuca, NatalieUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.831520.473520.440220.646780.627
Starkey, AddisonRising Stars Academy20.828520.435420.541220.590980.6269
Dixon, SavannahEuro Stars Gymnastics30.455630.514430.825430.6018120.6267
Kokkatt, RaynaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.49920.738120.833720.313480.6265
Hass, GeorgiaCITY Club Gymnastics Academy30.536730.829930.631930.3953120.6263
Taylor, KennedyBloomfield Gymnastics30.366730.808130.598930.6316120.6262
Fleming, PaigeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.894420.255420.572220.633580.626
Cavote, KaylaGym X-Treme20.455220.758720.737120.456780.6258
Tyler, KylaGymnastics Unlimited20.489420.627120.638520.677780.6256
Valentino, HannahElite Core Gymnastics20.605920.867820.486320.40680.6255
Kristie, CapriElite Core Gymnastics20.398920.775220.452320.766680.6253
Tyers, BrookelynNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.85330.327330.570330.6279120.6251
Simpson, ImaniAgility Gymnastics Academy20.789620.419720.531920.663580.625
May, FreyahAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.428820.141520.728620.959780.6248
Kolar, AvaPremier Gymnastics Academy West20.566320.594220.643220.629580.6246
Gross, JillUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.836510.213820.626420.523670.6244
Guglielmini, FedericaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.719920.493120.378820.801380.6243
Nolte, SavannaPerfection Gymnastics School20.708520.706120.623720.380580.6241
Brown, SophiaGymnastics Unlimited10.803320.528920.385920.774470.6239
McPeak, EllaPremier Gymnastics Academy20.067120.732820.730820.913180.6237
Hill, MaddieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.744930.559730.395630.7104120.6236
McGilton, LeiahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.798120.749820.267720.582780.6234
Epperson, EllaGymnastic Dreams30.673330.561230.702630.4847120.6232
Greis, BellaLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.461120.75720.617520.578780.623
Whitman, LeighaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.82520.097420.682520.837380.6229
Brand, NaomiLake Forest Gymnastics Academy20.644520.482820.407120.841980.6227
Lachajczyk, KatiaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.535610.462920.621120.727670.6225
Haley, AveryUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.472420.462720.836900.560.6223
Leary, EmilyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield20.771320.435920.73520.452980.6222
Thornton, EmmyGymnastics Michiana20.244120.713220.679520.774980.622
Storie, HannahGym America30.250330.728630.770330.6611120.6218
Hada, AlexisGymnastics World Inc.20.517220.918220.395820.467380.6216
Ruther, ElliePerfection Gymnastics School20.526120.849320.539620.456780.6215
Freise, TaelynMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.280520.592820.846120.660580.6213
Avison, HadleyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.279920.656120.530520.883380.6211
Dorociak, VioletFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.788820.515920.424520.667980.6209
Bennett, HallieSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.143820.856120.749120.660580.6208
Knurek, GraceGymnastics World Inc.20.468420.639520.82310.303870.6206
Allen, KalaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc20.820920.747120.197620.636380.6204
Freeman, MaceeLake Erie Gymnastic School Inc.20.449120.510820.801720.631580.6202
Ratcliff, LucyKids First Xcel20.536920.677120.718420.479980.6201
Camp, EmersynPerfection Gymnastics School20.523420.718520.616220.558680.6199
Vandertuuk, TaylorNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.784720.631520.321920.661480.6197
Kubala, CarolineLibertyville Gymnastics Academy20.708520.802520.415220.457180.6196
Minnick, BronwynGymTactics20.829320.642820.367420.538680.6194
Sanchez, ChloeCincinnati Gymnastics20.421820.455520.868420.604580.6192
Johnson, CatherineKosco Kippers – Kosco Comm YMCA20.611320.61120.679520.517280.619
Cooper, BeatriceCole Academy20.385420.830920.448320.703980.6189
Garcia, BellaSunrise Gymnastics Academy20.451920.377520.794320.75380.6187
Hartmann, CorinneGym-Nation L.L.C.20.533400.520.486920.774260.6185
Glon, AveryEuro Stars Gymnastics30.739430.415230.589330.6616120.6183
Robbins, SydneeUniversal Gymnasts Inc.00.520.812720.829820.149260.6182
Myers, EmmaGym-Nation L.L.C.20.48720.60620.710620.608680.618
Junker, ZoeyWilmette Gymnastics20.735120.470820.512720.684480.6178
Browne, McKenzieAgility Gymnastics Academy20.295120.556620.85120.663580.6176
Phelps, ZoeeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy20.350920.576520.679520.785380.6175
Klein, TaylorIndiana Elite Gymnastics20.465320.476220.758520.695580.6173
Richardson, AvaGlobal Gymnastics20.525520.545620.647620.694580.6171
Kolbacauskas, AugustinaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC20.820320.633520.231420.705880.6169
Clay, CarlyInfinity Gymnastics, LLC20.466720.564120.764500.560.6168
McWhinnie, EmmyCincinnati Gymnastics20.293120.564120.783920.74680.6166
Maras, QuinnHunts Gymnastics Academy20.618520.247120.64320.859780.6164
Piche, KerriganCincinnati Gymnastics20.742120.49620.307620.822580.6162
Sanders, CameronMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.237720.855520.655320.623680.6161
Ferry, JordynPAX Gymnastics20.736120.728420.276120.661580.6159
Kivinen, OliviaGymnastiks Unlimited20.482220.280420.788420.811580.6157
Grisard, LeticiaMidwest Elite Gymnastics Academy20.515220.522420.645420.722280.6155
Ainley, BrooklynSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.279920.563720.663220.854780.6154
Ryan, LibbyMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.643620.615120.49420.658480.6152
Stein, EllaSET-10 Gymnastics20.783420.285820.800820.496180.615
Neal, EmryGonyon’s Gymnastics20.536920.677120.507820.68480.6149
Brandenburg, KennedyAspire Gymnastics Academy20.238220.760920.783920.605780.6147
Bearss, BrayleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.704120.728420.304720.661580.6145
Shaffer, MiaR Athletics20.677610.39120.630500.550.6143
Santhany, TaylorMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.577130.34430.809230.6482120.6142
Louden, AmiyaGym America20.698320.687820.710820.302280.614
Philbin, DanaGym America30.832330.45530.768530.2952120.6138
Howard, CescilyGTC Rochester MI30.566630.871130.569630.334120.6136
Elder, CarolineSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.286920.712220.735520.662380.6135
Dolson, NorahBranch Gymnastics20.087220.824820.85520.658480.6133
Bennett, AureliaGym America20.706220.727120.470520.487980.6131
Brown, LizzyGymnastics Unlimited20.473720.88520.507820.455280.6129
Sharrett, NoraMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.428820.648720.294620.916180.6128
Yi, BrooklynAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.716720.212620.759320.712980.6126
Ibach, KinleyPhenom Gymnastics20.320.22420.889820.86480.6124
Barbosa, ValeriaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.952120.882820.091420.314180.6122
Carman, RileyGym X-Treme30.464310.868930.458930.7532100.6121
Johnson, GracelynBranch Gymnastics20.473720.576520.585120.75780.6119
Tiedeman, GraceGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.84730.412930.462430.6289120.6117
Lund, AveryNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.570930.623230.603830.6107120.6115
Harbecke, ElizaEnergym Gymnastics20.725420.347920.751520.559580.6114
Buono, AriaGTC Rochester MI30.028630.700930.917430.8469120.6112
Vani, AriannaTroy Gymnastics20.798920.277620.597620.705680.611
Brownlee, AveryGym X-Treme20.465320.773920.495220.648980.6108
Heminger, MaggieSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.725420.704220.574820.386180.6107
Nagel, JennaUltimate Gymnastics of Gurnee20.860420.450220.419320.610780.6105
Spence, AddieGlobal Gymnastics20.549620.52220.647620.682780.6103
Garnes, EmmaGymnastics World Inc.20.214920.884820.523320.712980.6102
Bayer, AshlynPerfection Gymnastics School20.599300.520.444220.74660.61
Viren, CharlotteGym Nasti20.631520.506120.508420.744680.6098
Sullivan, HarperGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.737120.249920.876620.464980.6096
Young, BaileighEpic Gymnastics30.79130.302630.683230.6018120.6095
Snider, KarcenAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc30.615430.659230.504130.6228120.6093
Wereski, EllieWilmette Gymnastics20.760520.529720.535320.561380.6091
Tanaskoska, AnaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.336420.603220.777720.661980.6089
Wagner, KendylinFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.449920.424220.709120.784480.6088
Garno, GemmaAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.629730.718230.450430.5934120.6086
Pomatto, NoraPremier Gymnastics Academy West10.579820.409910.808610.74450.6084
Cornejo, GiselleDownriver Gymnastics20.617320.485120.606620.685780.6082
Clark, BrooklynCapital City Flips30.505830.57730.530730.7663120.6081
Muriel, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.736120.666420.463320.517280.6079
Carey, LanaChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.511620.633520.552220.69580.6077
White, JodieKids Gym Inc20.648720.680420.682810.188570.6075
Schwartz, EmilyOswego Gems20.486320.839720.334720.68480.6074
Lanterman, TiadoraCincinnati Gymnastics10.780920.609820.403920.676870.6072
Rhodes, AylaEuro Stars Gymnastics00.500.530.518720.711950.607
Yakymiv, NicoleBartlett Gymnastics20.262220.655620.804320.6580.6068
Stapleton, MaryKids First Xcel20.440720.856520.546320.489280.6067
Asinjo, KayaPerformance Gymnastics Academy20.225520.79820.670320.684480.6065
Barry, ClaireDownriver Gymnastics30.66530.521530.631930.573120.6063
Tubbs, CampbellGymnastics Etc.20.877520.516220.387220.533580.6061
Sheeran, SarahGrand Traverse Bay20.546320.489420.566120.771680.606
Surowiec, AmyGTC Rochester MI30.297830.637230.806930.6228120.6058
Morsy, JaydaBloomfield Gymnastics30.126430.879230.758230.6063120.6056
Mlynarek, RileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.711830.802430.220130.6402120.6055
Cohen, McKinleyJump Start Plus20.60920.898420.129120.717680.6053
Matwich, FinleyUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.881610.365920.262320.689670.6051
Marshall, BrianaWestside Gymnastics20.788220.475820.562720.538680.6049
Hughes, KenzieGymnastic Dreams20.411220.666420.585120.716480.6048
Skym, SofiaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.449930.78330.592730.5404120.6046
Bengtson, LilyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.537620.778720.416120.633580.6044
Hart, TeaganGrand Rapids Gymnastics20.692420.827420.393820.426180.6042
Salgado, AngelicaAll Around Gymnastics Inc.20.362720.718520.452320.811580.6041
Roberts, AlayahChampion Gymnastics & Cheer20.440720.820220.597820.489280.6039
Tomaselli, SimoneBloomfield Gymnastics30.707830.644630.727730.2953120.6037
Malicke, BrooklynnLake Side Elite, Inc.20.366720.606720.879520.452980.6035
Kopp, SophieSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.794320.412220.585120.566580.6034
Pelc, AnnieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.769530.694730.386930.5089120.6032
Kannan, YaanaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.517220.774520.562720.510180.603
Taipalus, AllieAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.788330.50630.408430.6539120.6028
Sylvester, ElizaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.227720.774320.663220.709280.6027
Lip, MalloryMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.48720.842720.684620.317280.6025
Gad, SamanthaFlip Star Gymnastics Academy20.842120.406220.412420.667880.6023
Wiggins, StellaKosco Kippers – Kosco Comm YMCA20.475820.476320.647420.764180.6021
Hunter, HannahAmerican Gymnastics Institute30.832330.335830.501130.6679120.602
Koss, AmeliaGym America20.566620.612820.56420.640280.6018
Bashi, AnnamarieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.586820.698120.659320.430680.6016
Yates, Bradley JaneMadison Gymnastics World20.582320.647520.48520.663580.6014
Anticevich, GiannaSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy20.64220.92120.678820.10280.6013
Stevens, SadieCincinnati Gymnastics20.314600.520.661820.785260.6011
Garzonetti, SophiePhenom Gymnastics20.577120.299520.88520.538680.6009
Shimmell, AudreyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.90520.372720.504120.487680.6008
Ferwerda, MorganFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy20.280520.654320.788820.635880.6006
Cryderman, JoslynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.599330.652130.461230.6626120.6004
Stephan, SylviaGlobal Gymnastics20.647220.633520.628120.467580.6002
Mangrum, KyleeWestside Gymnastics20.615720.347920.844620.518580.6001
Kollias, KenzieGymnastics World Inc.20.242920.680920.844620.569780.5999
Lashbrook, AveryHartland Gymnastics Academy20.455420.660920.681620.57480.5997
Goings, KylieUniversal Gymnasts Inc.10.292700.520.584620.74550.5995
Zenkner, KatlynBartlett Gymnastics20.514920.710720.744820.385180.5994
Meacham, MorganBuckeye Gymnastics20.368810.671220.614220.74670.5992
Polymeneas, AbigailMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.766220.564920.285520.737180.599
Wallace, EmilyGymnastics World Inc.20.607120.549520.660320.558680.5988
Collier, AvaBranch Gymnastics20.529520.766820.840120.200180.5987
Mueller, PaysenHuntley Unlimited Gymnastics School20.750320.816220.331520.426180.5985
Tolloff, VioletNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.708530.450230.614930.5934120.5983
Dunkle, TaydenMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.736130.381730.62130.6228120.5981
Mellor, BrynndylEnergym Gymnastics20.286920.613520.8120.635880.598
O’Donnell-Edlynn, AliceOak Park Gymnastics20.756420.377920.606820.614980.5978
Fehlberg, AllisonGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics30.317630.803930.575930.6448120.5976
Graves, GabriellePerfection Gymnastics School20.832320.704420.269620.522380.5974
Colvin, ClaireGemini Gymnastics Academy20.381620.626420.683420.670780.5973
Howell, SaraGTC Rochester MI30.542730.857530.856730.0964120.5971
Somerton, EleanorMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.476220.507520.824620.519180.5969
Lopez, IsabellaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.49920.622320.689420.554380.5967
Strutz, CharlotteElite Core Gymnastics10.475820.75420.255820.794170.5966
Wilson, HaileyMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.623420.447120.585120.705880.5964
Marrugi, ZoieyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.774620.545620.329320.695180.5962
Klein, OliviaBranch Gymnastics20.348620.884120.259320.780980.5961
Schoon, AshleyGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.322500.520.77120.662660.5959
Safah, JennaGymnastic Dreams30.398730.83130.704130.3808120.5957
Aniszewski, MiaBartlett Gymnastics20.463920.712320.58620.596980.5955
Desmond, RoanGTC Rochester MI30.170230.666430.676230.8408120.5954
McAllister, VioletGlobal Gymnastics20.828520.281720.408420.785380.5952
Dougherty, ClaireNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.693120.553220.474420.638480.595
Deis, GraceGym X-Treme10.775430.512330.516530.673100.5948
Chmielewski, BellaUnited Gymnastics Academy-Tinley Park20.549420.576520.344920.843380.5947
Lubia, IzloveSummit Academy Of Gymnastics20.725420.288920.691720.648980.5945
Klamer, HannahFlipside Gymnastics20.398720.760920.701620.477780.5943
Bairisetti, ShariniEuro Stars Gymnastics20.476920.592220.717620.56980.5941
Caton, ReaganPerfection Gymnastics School20.554720.778920.463820.543580.594
Duvic, MaggiePerformance Gymnastics Academy20.444420.52920.634920.74180.5938
Deaton, AddelineSIGS Sportsplex20.347520.748320.883320.291880.5936
Grundler, KyleighGymnastics Etc.20.635320.568320.591820.566980.5934
Griffith, CeliaHeart of Ohio Athletics20.620720.510120.647620.582180.5933
Palmer, ElsieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy20.737120.680620.653120.281480.5931
Gauthier, OliviaAll That Athletics20.573620.760720.533320.475880.5929
Withey, DanielaGymnastic Dreams30.298830.886330.659230.431120.5927
Mooi, AbbyDownriver Gymnastics20.49920.738120.617520.492380.5926
Howell, MilanaUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.483320.594720.846620.379280.5924
Shapiro, JosieCapital City Flips20.855620.118220.819820.547880.5922
Gaines, ZendayaMEKS Gymnastics Academy, LLC20.561620.462820.728620.595180.592
Amarjargal, GigiLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect20.227320.709920.530720.848180.5919
Wert, JennaAll American Flames Gymnastix20.535600.520.719520.504360.5917
Harrell, ReeseGymnastics Michiana20.325220.770920.601220.641880.5915
DeFazio, GigiGym Kinetics Gymnastics20.797620.348720.544320.637880.5913
Conforti, EllaPhenom Gymnastics20.120420.874420.546920.79280.5912
Dicken, NatalieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.647520.660920.516220.527480.591
Bailey, MadyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.536920.541420.745920.517280.5908
Radspieler, MauraUniversal Gymnasts Inc.20.586220.788620.61820.337780.5907
Lewis, MadieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.736120.529720.780320.281180.5905
Trotter, MaciCincinnati Gymnastics20.366510.5026</