GymnastGymVault CountVault Avg %Bars CountBars Avg %Beam CountBeam Avg %Floor CountFloor Avg %AA CountAA %
Scheible, HannahAll American Flames Gymnastix10.98910.910.97310.92440.958
McFarland, AliviaChampion Gymnastics USA10.98710.94410.88410.87740.939
Biegalle, AddisonRising Starz Fitness10.93610.83910.94410.96840.932
Knight, EmeliaChampion Gymnastics USA10.97510.88510.92810.8940.928
Laisure, DestinyChalk Headz Training Center20.94420.84420.94720.94880.928
Westendorf, KinsleyAll American Flames Gymnastix10.97110.91910.88810.90240.927
Esdale, AvaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.97510.88710.76410.96840.925
Davis, VioletPrestige Gymnastics10.93910.92210.91310.90340.92
Munger, MiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.97110.810.88810.94940.919
Voyce, LaurenInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.92810.8310.95110.93140.917
Peters, ShilohChampion Gymnastics USA10.89410.9310.93910.89740.917
Lawn, AbbieRising Starz Fitness00.510.88710.95810.88530.916
Lawrence, AshlynPower In Motion Gymnastics20.94820.88320.90420.91180.914
Stobierski, PaigePrestige Gymnastics10.85810.91710.96510.87240.912
Green, LillianRising Starz Fitness10.8810.94310.88210.92640.911
Morabito, EmiliaMills Gymnastics USA10.95210.84500.500.520.91
Lincoln, KennedyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.81210.94110.9310.92240.909
Conley, MarinRising Starz Fitness10.79610.84810.95810.9640.909
Kubisiak, LillianSplitz Gymnastics00.510.91210.88210.92630.908
Borowski, LuciaGymnastic Dreams20.77920.93420.92720.93780.906
Dieterle, EmmyInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.87420.90820.94620.8880.906
Lind, HannahSplitz Gymnastics10.76910.8210.9610.96840.906
Tanskanen, KaiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.87500.510.93310.89930.905
VanKrimpen, AveryRising Starz Fitness10.97410.77910.92710.85840.904
Nowicki, HaileyRising Starz Fitness10.96310.8210.85210.92640.903
Ciccero, VanessaPrestige Gymnastics10.93510.91710.84510.89640.902
Couturier, KayleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.96920.8120.94720.78180.901
Katulski, OliviaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.9510.84510.88810.89140.9
Readwin, GeorgiaRising Starz Fitness10.93110.86910.92710.84840.898
Denomme, KinleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.88110.91110.93510.84640.897
Suzuki, DeAnnThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.61110.92410.95410.95140.897
Lee, EstellaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.9520.8820.90420.81480.895
Skrobecki, JuliaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.93610.810.89110.91440.893
Jarvie, MichelleOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.89410.90310.89810.87240.892
Wilda, PeytonRising Starz Fitness10.95210.89510.58410.96340.891
Voto, NikkiStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.92410.8210.910.90140.89
Hall, AriaGTC Rochester MI20.85820.86520.85220.95480.89
Supler, LaurenPrestige Gymnastics10.89510.92210.93510.75840.889
Dean, MollieRising Starz Fitness10.81510.69910.97110.9440.888
Sulce, InesX-treme Gymnastics10.89510.92910.77210.91840.888
Morris, JocelynKikis Gymnastics10.89510.75510.91910.93340.887
Smith, LaykinMid Michigan Gymnastics10.82210.92210.93510.83640.887
Williams, CeceGym-Nation L.L.C.10.71810.91810.91410.93140.886
Rosebery, AubreyRising Starz Fitness10.83510.94610.93310.77140.886
Walker, MalloryGTC Rochester MI20.6920.84220.96520.93280.885
Hagland, MaddieBranch Gymnastics10.73510.83510.93610.95440.885
Tuck, ChloeMid Michigan Gymnastics10.75710.90310.97210.80940.884
Schafer, AnnaRising Starz Fitness10.83210.75510.94210.9440.884
Mackalo, AminaGym America10.96100.510.87710.7430.883
Gidcumb, MiaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.75710.95610.80810.93240.883
Massat, EmilyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.89610.94310.61710.94740.882
Starnes, LilaBranch Gymnastics10.78410.88310.90810.92440.882
Bogner, DylanChampion Gymnastics USA10.97110.80510.88410.77740.881
Lucas, MakenizeAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.35310.98110.86210.97340.881
Bianchi, AliceGTC Rochester MI10.77710.86110.89410.94840.881
Claussen, CayleeMid Michigan Gymnastics10.95810.88710.96510.48440.881
Sharp, DhariaCapital City Flips20.95620.90120.75220.84980.88
West, LeannaHunts Gymnastics Academy10.88110.91910.8810.82940.88
Muller, SophiaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.86310.86110.91310.87740.88
Hill, NorahMills Gymnastics USA10.97610.92410.77210.70540.88
Daiek, EllaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.48410.89510.98210.91340.879
Malicke, GracieLake Side Elite, Inc.20.93220.85520.93920.71980.879
Malicke, GracynnLake Side Elite, Inc.20.93220.85520.93920.71980.879
Humphrey, RileyRising Starz Fitness10.96410.73710.87110.85840.877
Zingalie, EvangelineTroy Gymnastics10.88810.83710.910.87240.876
Dudt, NoeliaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.77810.86910.87110.94440.876
Gjurashaj, LolaGTC Rochester MI20.90620.86520.79820.91380.876
Carpenter, LizzyLake Side Elite, Inc.10.92410.96410.50610.91440.876
Sheffer, MiaRising Starz Fitness10.79510.93410.90810.83140.876
Rubin, BreePrestige Gymnastics10.9210.8710.83110.86640.875
Nowka, BrielleAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.77710.93810.87310.87740.875
Tassin, AbigailSplitz Gymnastics10.96310.91210.81710.70840.875
Webb, HazelX-treme Gymnastics10.93310.8710.82710.84240.874
Erdmann, AvaBranch Gymnastics10.81910.88710.86310.91440.874
Palmer, VeraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.80210.8710.87110.92740.873
Frizzell, LaylaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.93610.67610.80410.95740.873
Meeuwsen, LaurelChampion Gymnastics USA10.86710.92410.7510.90840.872
Klein, KamrynBranch Gymnastics10.8810.88310.75910.93140.872
Straubhaar, AbigailX-treme Gymnastics10.90910.85400.510.84230.871
Heseltine, RileyInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.73520.90520.9320.86480.87
Harris, AubreyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.86320.78920.84920.9480.869
Janiga, IsabellaGym America20.86820.81820.88220.980.869
Spero, DiannaRising Starz Fitness10.98300.510.83810.630.869
James, ChloeEuro Stars Gymnastics10.65400.510.93810.92230.868
Hathaway, CheyenneAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.73510.86110.89410.93240.867
Fazecas, OliviaGym America20.74620.91120.87120.90380.866
Kaufman, LenaPerfection Gymnastics School10.80210.89910.87910.87240.866
Eberhardt, EmilyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.88920.87620.87620.81480.866
Miller, AlexisGymKiND Academy10.83210.39310.96310.97540.866
Holbert, QuinnRising Starz Fitness10.68810.9310.89810.88540.866
Erkkila, EdenSSMGC10.81910.87210.89110.86940.864
Haas, ElenaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.90210.85410.73710.92240.864
Despres, ElleRising Starz Fitness10.84110.8210.88210.90140.864
Piamonte, BeatrizBuckeye Gymnastics10.84310.83610.91710.84240.863
Buggs, AlannahPrestige Gymnastics10.93900.500.510.7420.863
Macher, LaurenChalk Headz Training Center20.7520.86620.84120.94580.863
O’Rourke, EmmaRising Starz Fitness10.88710.68110.84810.95240.863
McVerry, LilyBranch Gymnastics00.510.86200.500.510.862
McFarland, AddisonChampion Gymnastics USA10.91310.77310.87310.86340.861
James, CaitlinAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.91110.87210.79210.85140.861
Kaul, Mary GraceGym America10.59310.84410.8910.96740.86
Grant, SavannahPrestige Gymnastics10.9510.76910.80910.85640.86
Papaik, SageMid Michigan Gymnastics10.82210.84610.9310.81640.86
Mueller, EmmaGymnastic Dreams30.9130.79230.86830.848120.859
Scheidt, AbbyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.37910.93810.94210.93240.859
Jeung, AnnieInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.61620.8720.87120.95880.858
Gallo, MeganGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.91800.510.810.83630.858
Halstead, ReaganNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.69630.89830.91630.867120.857
Christner, OliviaGymnastics Michiana10.64210.96510.83110.86940.857
Killam, LydiaBranch Gymnastics10.74210.87210.8310.93740.857
Abro, AubreyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.9230.83530.81830.832120.856
Unknown, UnknownMidland Gymnastics Training Center20.90810.85220.82620.82370.856
Alexander, KearninMidland Gymnastics Training Center20.90810.85220.82620.82370.856
Hines-Johnson, TaeshiaChampion Gymnastics USA10.71310.84810.90410.91340.856
Surprise, PenelopeRising Starz Fitness10.79610.75510.84910.95440.856
Macklis, HannaBuckeye Gymnastics10.76910.85610.89110.88640.855
Geary, ChristianAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.8810.89410.77810.85140.855
Ehling, AlexisRising Starz Fitness10.81510.69910.93610.90240.855
Grace Kaul, MaryGym America10.8910.85110.8110.8640.855
Hathaway, AudriannaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.6910.90510.83610.92340.854
Young, AvieChalk Headz Training Center20.64520.91520.90820.87480.854
Berndt, MaeveGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.92600.510.8110.79530.853
Diaz, ElizaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.82210.88510.81710.87240.851
Crawford, MadisonPAX Gymnastics20.87120.85520.81620.85580.85
Johnson, NatalieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.64110.80510.97110.84840.85
Radford, AnnaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.7820.8920.920.79880.848
Bien, AlexaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.66610.8210.87310.94840.848
Burkhardt, KyraGym America10.86910.86810.94810.640.848
Buda, MadisonInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.85310.71210.8210.94240.847
Goodrich, ElleryHunts Gymnastics Academy20.84820.84820.83620.85580.847
Onwudiwe, ZitaraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.91820.820.72320.89780.847
Henderson, BriPrestige Gymnastics10.90110.65810.80910.93640.847
Swan, AnnaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.92410.65410.91510.80940.846
Ruzicka, AnaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.88110.77810.82710.8840.845
Ward, KatieLake Side Elite, Inc.20.80620.78120.76920.95480.845
Mollema, GabbyGTC Rochester MI20.74720.84120.88420.88680.845
Avram, AntoniaGTC Rochester MI20.95520.87820.44820.90880.845
Randall, JuliannaGymTactics10.86310.91410.75810.81440.844
Gabriel, KatelynSterling Gymnastics Academy10.87710.65810.94210.81440.844
Russell, BayleeRising Starz Fitness10.79610.8210.92110.81440.844
Ruffin, CalahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.8810.96410.50610.85140.843
Dicks, MikaylaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.56910.89910.93310.85740.842
Boger, RileyPrestige Gymnastics10.85810.89210.910.66340.842
Maloney, EllaPrestige Gymnastics10.5910.86310.89910.92240.842
Abro, GabriellaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.81710.82810.82910.88540.841
Grassmid, VasantiFlipside Gymnastics20.76720.84220.83620.90280.841
Hawkins, SkylarGrand Traverse Bay20.98620.84520.50320.7880.841
Brenner, SloaneBranch Gymnastics10.64110.94410.80810.87740.841
Serafini, AuroraBranch Gymnastics10.53710.71810.84910.98940.841
Nordstrom, AdalynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.84330.83730.8330.849120.84
Bielata, LenaPrestige Gymnastics10.87910.72610.94310.73140.84
Hawley, ClaireRising Starz Fitness10.77710.65810.89410.9440.84
Dennis, SuriAll American Flames Gymnastix10.80210.85410.81710.8840.84
Vano, EllieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.95220.77920.79720.75680.839
Jimenez-Tovar, AnaGTC Rochester MI20.64120.83520.87320.93280.839
Moser, EleanorMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.49210.94610.91110.84340.838
Shepard, MakenzieMid Michigan Gymnastics10.85810.93210.69910.80540.838
Devore, LillianaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.91910.7710.83310.79440.837
Zareba, KalinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.82420.8220.73520.92880.837
Dobbs, KylieAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.8110.8910.80910.82940.837
Van Batavia, KylanMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.91110.83810.70210.85140.836
Doornbos, LilyGrand Traverse Bay20.89320.78520.72320.90280.836
McRell, RyennRising Starz Fitness10.97510.88710.4510.80940.836
Shackley, SophieBay Valley Academy20.98120.90620.64320.54780.835
Gingras, RileyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.77210.9210.70610.88740.835
Moore, JenevieveGTC Rochester MI20.85320.920.78720.7880.835
Mohr, KennediAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.88120.88720.79120.75180.834
Schmalzel, JaneGTC Rochester MI20.80820.89920.67920.89780.834
Mollberg, MayaBranch Gymnastics10.77810.94110.8410.70840.834
Hunt, BrooklynAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.83520.86520.82920.880.833
Hart, EmiliaGym America10.85610.79810.52910.97140.833
Crisostomo Medellin, ConnyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.77310.81910.8210.90240.833
Seidl, SophieSterling Gymnastics Academy20.68220.920.84720.8680.833
Baughman, AveryChampion Gymnastics USA10.86710.69210.90610.82640.833
Niewolak, CeciliaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.52910.87810.91310.89740.833
Cee Broadus, CeeX-treme Gymnastics10.94310.67410.77210.8640.833
Conner, BrynMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.66620.73720.91320.92380.832
Whelan, EliseThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.83510.89510.7510.82640.832
Fordt, RileyAll American Flames Gymnastix10.65810.94110.80610.84640.832
Aitken, LilyGymnastic Dreams30.78530.80430.92330.778120.831
Townes, NataliahEmpowered Athletics LLC10.95810.82810.7510.68540.831
Luurtsema, AinsleyRising Starz Fitness10.82210.82410.92110.71640.831
Jamardova, AylanaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.79610.77310.79310.92340.83
VanHuis, GreenlyFlipside Gymnastics20.88120.88320.70120.82180.83
Hutchings, HannahMid Michigan Gymnastics10.76810.82910.91410.7840.83
Marsman, TyleighRising Starz Fitness10.71310.73710.88410.92340.83
LaDuke, AlysseAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.87210.89610.70110.81440.83
Harfouch, MiaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.62710.88610.68410.96340.829
Thomson, AbigailGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.65610.85210.94110.78740.829
Collins, KayleePerfection Gymnastics School10.7110.86310.90710.79440.828
Parks, CaliMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.91520.87220.73720.73780.828
McIntyre, MagdalynnGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.64110.90510.79310.90240.828
Fritz, LillieRising Starz Fitness10.6910.65810.93610.91340.828
Steele, EllaNorthPointe Gymnastics10.95110.59300.500.520.828
Roland, HaleyStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.64110.91410.80810.87740.827
Bayer, AshlynPerfection Gymnastics School10.89700.510.70810.84230.826
Narita, AruhaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.86720.7920.91120.68980.826
Stuart, BrynnChampion Gymnastics USA10.85110.82810.87110.7340.825
Paquin, EmmaPAX Gymnastics20.80820.8120.86620.80980.825
Leon, RileyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.71520.89720.87120.7880.825
Baco, ElliePrestige Gymnastics10.73510.80410.8410.89740.825
Tomina, NoelleAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.73510.78910.79310.93240.825
Tillman, AdalynGrand Traverse Bay20.87220.66320.81420.90280.825
Reder, OliviaBay Valley Academy20.73320.86120.87620.80680.824
Smith, LaceyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.75810.81910.87110.83640.824
Limberg, AlyssaGTC Rochester MI20.93320.93620.77220.48380.824
Mihalik, SamanthaGymnastic Dreams30.86830.7930.86630.748120.823
Densen, IvyGym America20.80820.88720.81120.77180.823
Kashat, MikailaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.7130.86330.83630.861120.823
Ittner, GraceMid Michigan Gymnastics10.69710.93710.9310.57240.823
Potter, BrynnRising Starz Fitness10.86710.57510.9210.84240.823
Marinoff, SamiEuro Stars Gymnastics20.88520.74820.78320.85180.822
Fernandez, DaliaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.92710.5410.92710.75140.822
Pranger, MadelynSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.80110.93410.74210.75640.822
Bohn, GabriellaChampion Gymnastics USA10.63710.86910.87110.85840.821
Sims, MalahnGym America20.6520.85520.92720.78180.821
Santana, BrynnleeInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.80720.83720.85920.77680.821
Gibson, WynterPrestige Gymnastics10.95510.74710.74410.74740.821
Miller, MadelynnBay Valley Academy10.73210.80610.79610.91440.821
Langhorst, SavannahKikis Gymnastics10.67110.81910.89410.85540.82
Rachner, CarlyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.91110.85610.8310.61840.82
Pfaff, KaitlynGTC Rochester MI20.87920.6820.86220.82380.82
Purcell, KennedyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.86310.68810.91110.76540.819
Gill, IzzyYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.81900.510.8310.80930.819
Beck, TemperanceAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.75720.920.8320.75680.818
Harvey, MadisonMid Michigan Gymnastics10.53410.92910.86810.83140.818
Gus, EllaX-treme Gymnastics10.90910.91810.58110.75640.818
Dehner, AnnaBuckeye Gymnastics10.82310.77410.75710.89240.817
Butler, AudraEuro Stars Gymnastics10.61210.88210.78410.91440.817
Harlow, OliviaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.53610.95310.83310.81240.817
Bentley, AubreeBranch Gymnastics10.87810.89810.77210.66840.817
Van%27t Hof, AudreyRising Starz Fitness10.47410.92410.88110.85840.817
Bope, HaydenGymnastics Michiana10.7110.73210.82710.93340.817
Connolly, TeaganAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.92410.88310.40110.89140.817
Johnson, KaiyaCapital City Flips20.90620.75920.61820.980.816
King, KayleeHunts Gymnastics Academy20.54620.83120.88820.90680.816
Compton, ZoeyPrestige Gymnastics10.68910.7910.91110.82940.816
Refuerzo, ReaganSterling Gymnastics Academy30.82230.88330.7830.765120.816
Carpenter, LizzyLake Side Elite, Inc.10.86110.92410.61710.78640.816
Gielda, AudreyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.67820.8520.88320.81680.815
Bell, ChloeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.82720.84620.68520.87280.815
Donajkowski, JulianneMid Michigan Gymnastics10.76910.94310.85210.58640.815
Brenton, JanessaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.89710.62310.79710.8840.815
Crotteau, CaitlinCapital City Flips20.76220.87320.80920.80280.814
Greener, AvaSSMGC10.71210.8610.85110.80940.813
Hammer, KyliePower In Motion Gymnastics20.71120.81920.84220.86280.813
Nahas, ScarlettGTC Rochester MI20.68420.94420.84120.68680.813
Czechowski, BrynneGTC Rochester MI20.78820.75820.89420.79180.813
Moran, CaydenceGTC Rochester MI20.73320.86520.75120.87580.813
Mezza, CayleeAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.81710.73710.9210.7340.813
Abney, KendallMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.73210.91310.74110.82140.812
Valleau, EliseEmpowered Athletics LLC10.6910.78910.86210.87740.812
Gignac, MacyGTC Rochester MI20.90220.88220.74920.64980.812
Sape, BriannaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.88630.68630.77230.863120.811
McMillan, E’MauriaGTC Rochester MI20.72420.71820.77820.94480.811
Pena, MariaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.91110.78910.90810.52140.811
Featherston, AbigailGymnastic Dreams30.85330.64430.86630.837120.81
November, LexiPerfection Gymnastics School10.93610.7910.86210.53740.81
Pieper, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.510.83910.77800.520.81
Cheney, HannahMaple City Gymnastics20.78920.85820.85720.71880.81
Milliron, JasmineStuck Gymnastics20.90820.70920.74420.83280.809
Carolla, KennadiPower In Motion Gymnastics20.78620.7920.76520.8880.809
Kearney, RyannMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.78610.68810.75810.93540.809
Laufer, CharleyR Athletics10.84110.910.5710.85140.809
Gumma, GracelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.64110.73710.92810.84840.808
Bush, SadieLake Side Elite, Inc.20.92220.89120.58420.7380.808
Finkler, EmmaRising Starz Fitness10.47410.91110.79110.91840.808
Milnes, ShilohAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.88420.84220.71720.75680.807
Phillips, MiaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.84310.71210.91110.70940.807
Gelesko, BrookePower In Motion Gymnastics10.8910.83910.86810.55140.807
Mahan, TaylorStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.92710.89510.60210.68540.806
Shutich, EmmaRising Starz Fitness10.90710.4110.91410.83740.806
Swanson, EmmaGymKiND Academy10.81510.84810.70810.83240.805
Hofmann, BettyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.90630.78730.65630.819120.804
Grignon, JozieDownriver Gymnastics20.71620.72620.90720.82180.803
Spiess, PaxInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.74210.910.66910.85140.803
Mitchell, ZahraGrand Traverse Bay20.73920.84920.7820.83380.803
Dodich, LilaBranch Gymnastics10.48510.93210.82710.84640.803
Tisi-Fuduric, MiaPrestige Gymnastics10.87410.75510.86310.67740.802
Dailey, AvaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.57310.95310.81810.73440.802
Westfall, MadisonGym-Nation L.L.C.10.95910.64610.63810.82340.802
Barrett, TaylorFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.55710.92410.87110.75140.802
Duffner, AilaR Athletics10.84310.85410.78710.70540.802
Harper, SarahBranch Gymnastics10.85610.7810.75710.80640.802
Fsadni, ClaraGymnastic Dreams30.78530.79630.82530.797120.801
Rohrhoff, MaddyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.47410.80910.94110.84340.801
Rangel, ValerieChampion Gymnastics USA10.79610.86110.76110.77740.801
McKay, RubyRising Starz Fitness10.52910.94610.89810.66240.801
Gross, ClaireRising Starz Fitness10.61110.81610.8410.88540.801
Thompson, AvaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.8920.6720.82420.7880.8
VanLoon, AdrianaChalk Headz Training Center20.66220.7720.84820.88180.8
Amo, LucyGTC Rochester MI20.35420.82820.92520.91380.8
Schneid, KinsleyX-treme Gymnastics10.63810.91810.89210.64940.8
Howell, LucyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.62620.77420.83720.90280.799
Unknown, UnknownGym America10.68810.86910.8410.77140.799
Lovejoy, AddisonGym America10.68810.86910.8410.77140.799
Frazier, EllarySterling Gymnastics Academy20.80620.80520.77820.80580.799
Kwapis, SarahBranch Gymnastics10.93110.88910.60310.65240.799
Walsh, AmerieCapital City Flips20.92220.80620.50320.85180.798
Dykema, AvaFlipside Gymnastics20.64420.69520.88620.89680.798
Bagdasarian, OliviaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.96810.89710.5710.51740.798
Church, KarlieNorthPointe Gymnastics10.77810.79210.86110.75140.798
Norrod, CharlieBuckeye Gymnastics10.57410.72610.87310.91840.797
Rogers, AniylahR Athletics10.71910.94210.58910.82940.797
VanPernis, ElleryMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.82420.80520.6820.85580.796
Richardson, VioletMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.75830.80230.79630.826120.796
Logreco, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.93810.80810.72610.61840.796
Polisena, LexiPrestige Gymnastics10.87410.73210.87110.66340.796
McComb, GraceRising Starz Fitness10.77210.74910.89810.73440.796
Gibbons, TeaganRising Starz Fitness10.75710.71810.87310.81440.796
Fox, LillyR Athletics10.73310.96310.50410.81440.796
Moore, AshtonAll American Flames Gymnastix10.84310.90510.7710.60340.796
Johnson, PaigeGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.97510.31210.48710.96840.796
Bulgrien, LaurenAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.57720.81320.8320.89680.795
Ellerbee, SailorJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.77710.75510.70810.90240.795
Douglas, GraceAll American Flames Gymnastix10.95410.5410.8210.72340.795
Goeke, LivBuckeye Gymnastics10.75210.77410.61910.93940.794
Donich, AvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.85310.84510.78410.66840.794
Tow, AngelinaGymTactics10.88910.710.75810.79840.794
Jackson, AnnabellGymnastics In Motion10.86810.32110.86210.93740.794
Cooper, BreckenR Athletics10.83310.86910.63910.79840.794
Schneider, ElizabethBranch Gymnastics10.76810.69410.81910.87140.794
Shields, AliviaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.74330.85230.75830.808120.793
Rondina, LailaInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.65120.88520.8520.73980.793
Heise, DylanaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.91310.69910.80810.6940.792
Fina, EmmaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.84920.66920.83620.78880.792
Deslierres, IsabellaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.44710.8610.93310.79140.792
Traughber, MykalinR Athletics10.91410.56910.67910.89340.792
Betzer, BrianaGymnastics Michiana10.95310.46210.59910.92240.792
Wieber, MadisonMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.66730.7730.84830.852120.791
Boufford, BellaGTC Rochester MI20.73520.88220.80620.71280.791
Messenger, MiaKids Gym Inc10.68410.88510.80910.75340.791
Fitzsimonds, LeahGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.76910.76710.91110.66840.791
Elsass, LexiAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc10.81510.80510.83610.6940.79
Banc, MaddiePrestige Gymnastics10.7610.68810.90410.76540.79
Carter, AlyssaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.6520.87420.89420.67480.79
Byrne, CeilaWarren Gymnastics10.65110.92410.88210.58640.79
McAlpine, GenevieveFlipside Gymnastics20.79220.87420.61520.83680.79
Taylor, KayleeGTC Rochester MI20.67620.93120.69520.7880.79
Nielsen, RaelynNorthPointe Gymnastics10.93610.9310.47510.61340.79
Hooper, CamilleDownriver Gymnastics20.66620.80520.77820.87780.789
Forgach, GiadaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.8410.81910.910.50940.789
Tsourapas, MelinaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.920.49620.7520.89780.789
Hurley, KaylaRising Starz Fitness10.77710.75510.6310.92340.789
Templeton, EmeliaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.82220.80420.67820.82980.788
Fairchild, LeahNorthPointe Gymnastics10.66310.64310.89810.87240.788
Schneider, OliviaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.68210.62710.88210.88640.787
Sawarynski, HadleyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.53710.73710.84910.92340.787
Nowak, MadalineBranch Gymnastics10.75110.91310.67910.75340.787
Bartolec, JillianR Athletics10.810.72310.96810.45940.787
Markiewicz, RowanHunts Gymnastics Academy20.8420.68920.8320.76780.786
Jones, ElyseAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.57310.82610.81810.87440.786
Diekevers, KinsleyChampion Gymnastics USA10.84810.75510.87310.61640.785
Proux, MackenzieMid Michigan Gymnastics10.8810.88310.57110.73240.785
Taylor, PeytonRising Starz Fitness10.64110.73710.80810.90240.785
Winks, AlyssaR Athletics10.78110.85910.70810.77740.785
Torrez, CamilaPAX Gymnastics20.67920.7820.84820.81280.784
Thornsberry, KenzieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.47420.8620.90220.880.784
Antoszewski, AubreyBuckeye Gymnastics10.86210.29810.88310.91840.784
McGilton, LeiahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.87710.80510.68910.73540.784
Yee, AvaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.55410.87310.76510.87440.784
Christensen, BriseisChalk Headz Training Center20.75720.68120.85520.82180.784
Alma, IsabelleMid Michigan Gymnastics10.78110.89910.78510.61840.784
Szczepanski, MariaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.86210.93810.63810.5640.784
Powell, EloiseBranch Gymnastics10.77310.85310.83110.64740.784
Epperson, JulianaGymnastic Dreams20.66220.70520.84820.87480.783
Rahn, EmeryFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.69120.69520.89720.80580.783
Rozan, RachelHunts Gymnastics Academy20.82420.74620.83620.71380.783
Catalina, SienaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.85920.78420.79720.6780.783
Dresden, PiperTroy Gymnastics10.85810.75510.79610.70540.783
Botsko, MaggieRising Starz Fitness10.89610.75610.61710.80940.783
Shaffer, MiaR Athletics10.89700.510.61800.520.783
Nelson, ZoheGym America20.82420.56120.87320.81480.782
Brigham, BentlyChalk Headz Training Center20.76720.71820.94220.59180.782
Masters, VeraFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.72710.89810.91810.43840.782
Brassard, SamanthaBranch Gymnastics10.63300.500.510.88820.782
Doci, NadiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.79920.65720.79220.85380.781
Welch, AlexiaFlipside Gymnastics20.82720.820.75120.73780.781
Doody, MadalynGym America20.65520.91420.84820.61880.78
Vartanian, SaraFarmington Gymnastics Center10.87810.69710.86910.61240.78
Collins, SaleraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.90610.27110.88110.88540.78
Courson, MichaelaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.68210.87210.86310.64940.78
Hutchinson, KayleeNorthPointe Gymnastics10.91710.38210.90610.75140.78
Enbody, CeciliaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.91810.75810.78410.58240.78
Bouman, AddisynAll That Athletics20.79920.7620.82520.72380.779
Bellon, AbigailFarmington Gymnastics Center20.69120.65520.8520.87280.779
Dortch, BrooklynTroy Gymnastics10.92410.67510.63910.79840.779
Moldovan, AnnaTroy Gymnastics10.82910.70410.55710.92440.779
Boyd, CamilaBranch Gymnastics10.90910.87810.48410.73140.779
Casey, MileyBranch Gymnastics10.94410.8610.6210.53640.779
Fontes, OliviaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.51110.90510.68910.8940.778
Barber, EllianaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.73510.77310.82310.77740.778
Todd, McKenzieRising Starz Fitness10.37710.83810.88210.88640.778
Johnson, SophiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.76220.86420.83720.680.777
Esch, EllianaGymTactics10.67110.91110.68510.78240.777
Beltran Aguilar, LisandraGTC Rochester MI20.50220.87820.79120.85880.777
Vollbrecht, KatelynInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.6910.90510.79310.66640.777
Cinco, KateGymnastiks Unlimited20.9220.86220.65120.56580.777
Lincoln, AnnaBranch Gymnastics10.89410.57510.87110.68540.777
Lanfear, EllaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.92610.61710.70110.7840.777
Perry, GwenNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.89530.78430.70230.682120.776
Kress, ReeseMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.81930.86130.6430.753120.776
Kollenberg, LaneyFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.4110.91210.8310.83140.776
Pierson, AdriannaGymnastiks Unlimited20.92220.51420.81720.75180.776
Byrns, LaurenMills Gymnastics USA10.9610.65310.89310.3640.776
Kress, ReeseyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.81930.86130.6430.753120.776
Harris, AmaliaBranch Gymnastics10.38410.85410.85410.88840.776
Walter, TeaganGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.94110.43310.78610.80140.776
Yeager, AnnemarieAll American Flames Gymnastix10.94710.67300.510.58330.776
Duda, KatelynFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.73520.79420.84520.71280.775
Belsky, HarperMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.75810.79910.84510.67740.775
Kohen, DrewTroy Gymnastics10.88110.74710.52110.86940.775
Stacey, SophiaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.60910.87310.80110.77540.775
Richards, AshlynR Athletics10.85810.72110.73110.77240.775
Smythe, EmmeNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.86730.830.63730.758120.774
Barwig, ReaganInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.71620.88920.53220.87280.774
Schwartz, LandriGymnastiks Unlimited20.67520.82220.84620.7380.774
Durham, AshlynAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.80620.71820.73520.82380.773
Klaus, KarsynBuckeye Gymnastics10.61810.91210.910.52140.773
Mullin, CharlotteTroy Gymnastics10.8410.89210.86310.36840.773
Klaasen, MadisonFlipside Gymnastics20.73520.77220.7920.79480.773
Hollinger, JoslinRising Starz Fitness10.73510.63710.82310.86340.773
Ryan, AdrianneFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.82220.74420.78520.73280.772
Pearsall, EmmaleeAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.4810.9310.68410.8640.772
Goldstein, SophiaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.4810.75610.79210.93740.772
Bowen, MakenzieSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.75110.89110.76210.64240.772
Roman, BrookeDownriver Gymnastics20.82220.7620.78620.70980.771
Tanko, MadelinePrestige Gymnastics10.83310.67510.84210.70940.771
Reeter, AnnaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.79310.70420.57920.90570.771
Trudeau, KelsieSplitz Gymnastics10.66610.77310.77810.84840.771
Frankart, AllisonBranch Gymnastics10.69710.90610.69210.73140.77
Merkle, AllyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.59220.89420.9220.51780.769
Carpenter, AddisynRising Starz Fitness10.61110.76510.7510.89740.769
Boonstra, MackenzieRising Starz Fitness10.4810.8210.8310.86940.769
Lorch, AmeliaSplitz Gymnastics10.73510.73710.79110.80940.769
Seyferth, SadiePAX Gymnastics20.71320.80520.71720.82380.768
Skaggs, CarmenGym America10.94410.84510.9510.09240.768
Damey, MargueriteGym America20.79520.81420.65720.78980.767
Horton, SkylarMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.69510.93510.73710.60340.767
Beebe, CayleeGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.71220.77920.79920.77580.767
Groover, MariaGym America10.33410.84410.8110.92440.766
Samuelson, AllegraBloomfield Gymnastics20.64120.93820.6620.72480.766
Jones, HannahMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.93620.75820.54720.70980.765
Goodemoot, KinleyGymTactics10.8110.59610.80910.81440.765
Pojar, AlexisBranch Gymnastics10.38410.90510.81710.83640.765
Litkewycz, NeenaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.69120.8520.63620.84180.764
May, ReeseMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.77710.75510.82310.6940.764
Rainoldi, MeredithStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.92310.8210.56710.64140.764
Nowak, ReaganBranch Gymnastics10.53410.84510.76810.85140.764
Post-Dyke, AdelynFlipside Gymnastics20.6920.80520.75320.79680.763
Rodewald, EmmyChampion Gymnastics USA10.66310.82810.9210.53640.763
Archangeli, ClaraWater’s Edge Gymnastics10.71910.92910.8810.35840.763
Balogh, IvyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.68420.86620.69920.7780.762
Mooney, AnneliseGym America20.70210.69720.63420.91370.762
Spalding, AddysunMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.67400.510.8910.67630.762
Peters, SierraGTC Rochester MI20.73520.77320.79320.74680.762
Hutt, IsabelleEmpowered Athletics LLC10.84810.89510.50310.71340.762
Dieterman, JacelinRising Starz Fitness10.35410.71810.86210.9440.762
Winkle, SamanthaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.55710.83910.76410.84240.762
Mena, LizzieTroy Gymnastics10.88810.78810.73710.57240.761
Rajgarhia, SaachiFlipside Gymnastics20.65320.75520.73520.8780.761
Gillis, HurleyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.88710.87610.9310.15540.761
Houston, SamanthaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.91410.8310.78610.39140.761
Lancaster, MadisonGym America20.89320.86620.61120.57480.76
Kaniowski, LaurenGymnastic Dreams30.73230.87930.54330.824120.76
Flynn, LaurenMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.83120.65520.76820.7780.76
Vandergraaf, AudriannaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.6910.5510.94210.73540.76
Sutter, AbbyR Athletics10.65210.78110.79310.840.76
Till, ErinX treme Gymnastics10.91110.84710.43110.73540.76
Burns, ReaganSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.71410.74410.70110.8640.76
Kimble, LillyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.67820.77320.76920.80580.759
Cox, KileeExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.74620.58320.76120.8980.759
Azzayedi, SophiaGymTactics10.80210.83710.67210.70540.759
Telebzda, YuliyaWarren Gymnastics10.75710.75510.52510.91340.759
Jaremba, KennediMid Michigan Gymnastics10.50910.86210.89210.67840.759
Scheckel, BellaRising Starz Fitness10.43110.67910.91310.87740.759
Butler, OliviaSplitz Gymnastics10.64110.80510.84910.71340.759
Corsi, JoyslnCutting Edge Athletics10.90210.45610.7510.82640.758
Bierling, ElizaFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.90620.75120.7520.54980.758
Musall, BreyanahLake Side Elite, Inc.20.85920.52220.86120.71980.758
Carlson, ChloeGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.91110.74410.23110.93740.758
Paul, EmmaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.64110.80510.87310.66640.757
Walker, MichelleEuro Stars Gymnastics10.79510.59810.84110.76140.757
Koch, LeahRising Starz Fitness10.810.5510.85810.77540.757
Sheldon, AllisonMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.87130.69230.72630.705120.756
Nightingale, MiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.86320.84920.60620.64780.756
Kolenda, IzzyChalk Headz Training Center20.77920.66920.80120.76580.756
Collins, MelanieGTC Rochester MI20.65320.51620.87320.88480.756
Sierra, GabbyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.3210.92410.85110.7840.756
Majeske, LarahMid Michigan Gymnastics10.43610.76710.93310.76140.756
Hock, KatelynSplitz Gymnastics10.24610.94610.76410.87240.756
Schestag, EmilyR Athletics10.62110.90810.67100.530.756
Jacobs, MarleyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.86830.830.70830.599120.755
O’Brien, JaneCutting Edge Athletics20.80720.86320.52520.7780.755
Goff, BayleeGymTactics10.8410.89910.44910.73240.755
Johnson, BaileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.6310.77810.62910.90940.755
Wright, EastonR Athletics10.87800.510.58610.75330.755
Buffa, RileyGymnastic Dreams30.87230.61530.86630.585120.754
Weideman, NevMid Michigan Gymnastics10.86810.82410.4210.81640.754
Schallmo, ClareMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.7710.80910.82710.57240.753
DeFrang, RaeRising Starz Fitness10.58410.910.5810.85140.753
Thornsberry, ChloeAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.6920.75520.83620.71380.752
Gazepis, AlexaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.75420.82820.62220.78280.752
Porcello, AveryPrestige Gymnastics10.86610.45610.82710.78240.752
Slattery, AvaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.83410.87910.48910.72740.752
Reynolds, CarolineAll That Athletics20.74620.82820.83620.55180.751
Bond, AbigailMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.74930.71830.78430.751120.751
Saroli, AubreyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.65320.72820.75320.84880.751
Steen, MiahHunts Gymnastics Academy20.76420.80920.63610.80570.751
DuBay, KelseyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.6310.88510.73710.70540.751
McBride, JazzyBranch Gymnastics10.77710.93410.67410.49840.751
DeFrang, ReeseRising Starz Fitness10.91110.910.11410.90140.751
Seiler, KateRising Starz Fitness10.44500.510.85210.86930.751
Hakala, LucyGym America20.6920.65820.76920.85580.75
Boes, GiannaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.87120.66920.77820.64180.75
Simmons, KendelInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.80910.85910.64910.64240.75
Tyndell, EmmaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.47410.85310.88810.68940.75
Cassidy, RileyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.78620.79920.68420.72380.75
Carcone, AveryEuro Stars Gymnastics20.80820.71520.76420.70880.75
Anderson, ShaynaEpic Gymnastics20.81520.79720.71720.65480.75
Pfledderer, TuliGymnastics Michiana10.75810.69510.81710.71940.75
McKeddie, LoreleiFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC10.86810.39310.77210.86640.75
Armbruster, SophieGymnastic Dreams20.71320.71820.8320.72480.749
Howard, AshtonPerfection Gymnastics School10.54210.82610.90910.6240.749
Bizimana, JulianaPrestige Gymnastics10.74710.74410.79610.70540.749
Mackey, AvaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.64110.87310.70810.73540.749
McCutcheon, RoseX-treme Gymnastics10.80110.89310.72510.49840.749
Guerbe, MorganAll American Flames Gymnastix10.9110.68310.59810.73240.749
Brown, KiraGym America20.52920.81620.75720.84280.748
Goke, SophiaGym America20.60220.65620.86220.82180.748
Peiffer, MiaPerfection Gymnastics School10.3810.81710.91710.75640.748
Bechtel, PiperPerfection Gymnastics School10.78110.7210.85410.60340.748
McLaughlin, EllyNorthPointe Gymnastics10.50210.84910.73510.84240.748
Stultz, LeightonGymnastics Michiana10.37410.91910.75810.81440.748
Russell, HayliePAX Gymnastics20.67920.81720.75620.72380.747
Lancaster, HaleyGym America20.44920.74720.8220.88680.747
Maher, JuliaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.76820.7320.72720.76180.747
Kelly, TeaganEuro Stars Gymnastics20.81520.78120.62520.74880.747
Gedeon, NatashaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.84120.82920.5820.69380.747
Pritchard, TabithaGrand Traverse Bay20.90920.43920.81420.71880.747
Harris, EastonAll American Flames Gymnastix10.90410.710.83110.44640.747
Hume, ChloeAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.81910.45210.89110.73540.747
Kemp, JadynR Athletics10.45110.87610.83100.530.747
Conklin, MadisonInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.4810.84710.85210.73540.746
McEvoy, AdelineMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.88110.73610.71610.60440.746
Cevizian, GabiSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.75810.78810.68500.530.746
Jadallah, BerlinMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.78920.7220.67420.79180.746
Sennett, KaileyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.70220.66420.83620.76580.746
Miller, ChloeEuro Stars Gymnastics20.7120.620.83120.8180.746
Satanek, RubyX-treme Gymnastics10.52710.810.86210.7440.746
Gerard, EllaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.85830.67930.61630.79120.745
Griffen, LeahBounce-Hartland Sports Center10.75410.78410.71610.72340.745
Meyer, AudiGymTactics10.83110.89910.50910.64840.745
Hernandez, BellaFlipside Gymnastics20.78720.77320.6820.73580.745
Smith, KayleeGonyon’s Gymnastics20.71320.78920.86320.5780.745
Tanaskoska, AnaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.44310.82510.84910.78940.744
Gardner, ChandlerMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.82720.61420.60720.86880.744
Smith, ChristianGTC Rochester MI20.71320.8920.70220.61880.744
Nicholson, JaydeMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.52910.83910.87110.66240.743
Andrusyszyn, GraceInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.62610.58310.83110.86940.743
Drouse, AlyshaTroy Gymnastics10.76910.800.510.64930.743
Dietzel, CarolineGymKiND Academy10.73510.77310.87310.53840.743
Clark, HadassahAll American Flames Gymnastix10.9510.62310.8810.29640.743
Stafford, MariaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.88110.43410.85110.70840.742
Perrine, KatieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.74210.36610.84110.90140.742
Batog, DanielleEuro Stars Gymnastics20.8920.58320.6820.75680.742
Davey, ClaireEuro Stars Gymnastics20.82420.65820.73520.73580.742
Walls, ImaniMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.85320.70720.57820.78880.742
Scholten, BrielleFlipside Gymnastics10.5910.87310.72610.73540.742
Smedes, KinsleyFlipside Gymnastics10.5910.90510.77810.61640.742
Potbury, KaylaAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc10.73510.83510.48110.84840.741
Saini, RiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.64110.73710.77810.79640.741
Nowaczewski, AvaHunts Gymnastics Academy10.80110.67410.72510.75640.741
Baker, GenevieveGTC Rochester MI20.73520.78720.6120.81180.741
Coe, MakenzieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.65120.66220.76220.85580.74
Haswell, AllieMid Michigan Gymnastics10.74710.84610.80610.50940.74
Anderson, LeahBranch Gymnastics10.69810.84810.80410.56540.74
Wallen, GraceR Athletics10.80110.67410.81410.64940.74
Fredrickson, IslaR Athletics10.4410.93410.67110.78240.74
Paiano, MayaGymnastics Michiana10.48510.76710.80610.84640.74
Hill, BerkleyGymnastic Dreams20.58220.64520.83320.84580.739
Darrow, AshlynPAX Gymnastics20.81520.58320.52520.91880.739
Moser, AdelaideCapital City Flips20.7420.6120.84220.73780.739
Karolski, SabineOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.66620.85520.70820.70180.739
Kozloff, MackenzieEuro Stars Gymnastics10.72510.77410.72510.73140.739
Shepherd, SophiaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.48410.48210.91310.90240.739
Bishja, EvaGTC Rochester MI20.48520.79920.7920.83180.739
Elsholz, BrynleighSkye High Gymnastics Center10.44310.7710.90810.73440.738
O’Connor, MonroeMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.55710.80410.7510.80940.738
Garcia, LexiPerfection Gymnastics School10.77310.48510.74410.8840.738
Simley, DanicaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.78910.40920.7820.7870.738
Cassidy, SamarraEuro Stars Gymnastics10.65410.49800.510.93630.738
Fedor, JulianaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.46110.9210.6410.81240.738
Jensen, TyleeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.65110.8210.8310.61840.738
Yaldo, LilySterling Gymnastics Academy30.92730.45230.67130.778120.738
Robincheck, JordanSterling Gymnastics Academy30.46530.84630.86330.701120.738
Labonte, SamBranch Gymnastics10.58410.90310.51210.84240.738
Romano, IsabellaGymnastic Dreams20.75620.7220.69420.77480.737
Herald, AnnabelleEuro Stars Gymnastics20.89720.52720.80120.64180.737
Haggart, BrooklynEuro Stars Gymnastics10.59310.76310.63810.89140.737
Heacox, ElenaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.61110.83910.60210.84240.737
Hunter, HannahAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.8110.810.67110.64740.737
Young, RileySunrise Gymnastics Academy10.87410.68210.610.74540.736
Dennis, BrookeHunts Gymnastics Academy20.87120.60520.57820.82380.736
Curry-Huffman, AchilliyaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.56520.8220.70920.81680.736
Soliman, OliviaPrestige Gymnastics10.86710.79210.77810.43240.736
Gondek, JessicaGymnastic Dreams20.61820.73220.80520.77480.736
Slabbekoorn, EmmersonEmpowered Athletics LLC10.58410.6110.95410.63840.736
Murphy, CoraFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.58820.7220.87920.70580.735
Vygnanski, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.6920.76420.84920.60380.735
Prusakiewicz, KeiraInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.51520.66920.87920.80580.734
Anderson, TeaganSterling Gymnastics Academy30.70730.62130.58630.923120.734
Perton, AubreyChampion Gymnastics USA10.91710.52210.67110.7340.734
Martin, AvaCapital City Flips20.79720.62920.77820.71480.733
Magee, IrelandCapital City Flips20.86720.59320.6220.880.733
Stevens, AlexandriaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.810.64110.52910.88840.733
Gonzalez, IsabellaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.71210.72210.80410.68540.733
Grill, HannahTri Cities YMCA10.79910.52810.86210.6940.733
White, MorganKids Gym Inc10.85810.74910.64910.64240.733
Hougland, HaileyGymnastics Michiana10.57310.88510.65810.75840.733
Reynolds, BrystolSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.74710.62310.7310.81440.733
Ayers, ElainaGymnastic Dreams30.85830.71230.68330.641120.732
Fonua, Kate-SofiaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.71520.81620.63120.74880.732
LaMirand, MarinBloomfield Gymnastics20.51120.84220.86720.62980.732
Aluri, SriR Athletics10.73310.95710.60610.44640.732
Adams, MadelineBranch Gymnastics10.85810.68110.55610.78740.732
Marshall, MelaniePAX Gymnastics20.5920.80520.49220.91880.731
Mandreky, KristaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.80820.74420.62920.7380.731
Decker, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.89420.75120.30820.8580.731
Gelinas, MckennaGrand Traverse Bay20.96820.75410.03320.770.731
Menefee, SadieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.76720.48220.80120.82380.73
Rubin, ShelbyCutting Edge Athletics30.87730.69230.63730.666120.729
Britton, LaurenGymnastic Dreams30.83530.65430.51830.848120.729
Busch, NoraGym America20.47420.67520.79120.89180.729
Rohrhoff, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.44410.84510.90910.5940.729
Wolocko, GabyFarmington Gymnastics Center10.88110.48710.87110.56240.729
Goff, AveryGymnastics Michiana10.81510.86410.31410.82340.729
Kolman, AudreyGym America20.71220.90320.58420.63880.728
Pringle, DaivenySSMGC10.71210.86910.65410.63840.728
Cimino, MakennaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.77620.61720.87620.58380.728
Lusk, CaseyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.72220.6420.78620.75480.728
Brooks, IzzyGrand Traverse Bay20.78120.76920.83120.48580.728
Jones, OliviaGTC Rochester MI20.35820.81920.80320.8580.728
Rudis, MaloreeGymnastic Dreams20.84720.44820.72620.82180.727
Nelson, EvelynHunts Gymnastics Academy20.83120.70720.59210.7770.727
Cox, CarolineGTC Rochester MI20.68920.6320.89220.63780.727
Stephens, EndairaX-treme Gymnastics10.83510.86410.32210.78740.727
Anderson, LaurenRising Starz Fitness10.56410.69910.86210.73540.726
Agnew, MarleeBay Valley Academy20.54420.65520.81220.84180.725
Kucab, EmmeBloomfield Gymnastics20.73520.89120.67920.52380.725
Evink, JillianChampion Gymnastics USA10.3410.81610.86110.79140.725
Spalding, LainieRising Starz Fitness10.81510.73710.4610.83240.725
Pedro, MadisonGymnastics Michiana10.75810.65510.58510.85540.724
Sirignano, NyahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.90810.73210.68510.47740.723
Kesler, IlaGTC Rochester MI20.56420.69920.74420.84880.723
Henderson, KatieGymnastiks Unlimited20.76920.91520.71820.37580.723
Draaisma, LucyGymnastics In Motion10.84810.77310.58910.64140.723
Majeski, AllysonRising Starz Fitness10.55710.36510.93310.85840.723
Stewart, JuliannaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.9100.510.31410.82330.723
Heimel, LinaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.72520.77920.66510.70570.722
Gerrish, TeddieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.73520.88720.62920.57580.722
Zell, CharlieInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.520.78820.83620.71980.722
Marino, GabrielleAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.79810.80410.54810.70840.722
Leak, RachanaChampion Gymnastics USA10.5910.8210.83610.59140.722
Perry, AlexisGymnastiks Unlimited20.69920.69720.86220.5980.722
Cutter, AnnaBranch Gymnastics10.60610.93810.75710.43640.722
Miller, KylieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.82930.55230.830.662120.721
Vogel, SydneyCapital City Flips20.55820.81220.87820.5680.721
Butler, AlanaPerfection Gymnastics School10.63810.88610.78710.49840.721
Bruce, HaydenFlipside Gymnastics20.83220.70920.39620.86380.721
Hardy, HazelGym-Nation L.L.C.10.16810.8710.93110.75640.721
Villareal, LolaNorthPointe Gymnastics10.39310.79210.90610.68540.721
Maxwell, MalaynaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.92810.27210.86910.64240.721
Bowling, AlaynaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.68410.78810.68510.71940.721
MIller, GraceOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.90910.57410.85110.40640.72
Sterling, IzzyFarmington Gymnastics Center10.35410.78910.87310.77740.72
Peterson, NiaGTC Rochester MI10.84310.88210.35410.69440.72
Rose Schaeffer, SophiaSplitz Gymnastics10.81910.48110.63410.86940.72
Muller, RosieGym America20.73520.83320.72720.54980.719
Demetral, GabbyGTC Rochester MI20.61820.75320.66320.82180.719
Crane, OliviaGrand Traverse Bay20.92820.85910.02720.67170.719
Grupczynski, EllaBranch Gymnastics10.43110.8210.60910.90240.719
Myers, PaisleyPAX Gymnastics20.90220.43720.55720.84880.718
Houston, SeraphinaBuckeye Gymnastics10.80110.55910.3510.95540.718
Batog, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.66220.70520.5720.88180.718
Rybarczyk, BrookeAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.38810.89510.81610.66940.718
Welch, AmayaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.86710.67610.71910.56240.718
Robinson, MarieDownriver Gymnastics20.3820.83120.74920.83380.717
Dupre, OliviaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.74720.65520.80320.64980.717
Vollbrecht, KinleyFlipside Gymnastics20.60220.71220.66320.85680.717
Greenlee, BellaRising Starz Fitness10.71210.87810.58410.63840.717
Simon, AlexisAll American Flames Gymnastix10.89710.67510.45610.75340.717
Gubing, SarahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.3310.63710.87310.8940.716
Martini, AvalynGymnastiks Unlimited20.79620.70920.6720.67880.716
Starke, JustineGym-Nation L.L.C.10.58410.96110.34210.76140.716
Welch, BrielleFlipside Gymnastics20.37420.90520.51220.89780.716
Wilke, HannahBranch Gymnastics10.26310.93410.78710.73140.716
Peabody, JuliaX treme Gymnastics10.51510.83210.85810.58340.716
Dobbs, JennaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.85810.55710.73510.67140.716
Gavin, AddisonPerfection Gymnastics School10.83310.8910.38510.64740.715
Stockoski, CaliStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.91710.1910.56610.94440.715
Tas, EmilyPrestige Gymnastics10.90410.7910.36810.68940.715
Visser, LucyChampion Gymnastics USA10.81510.52710.87310.56540.715
Allen, RemyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.64910.50710.78610.86140.715
Jankowski, SylviaX-treme Gymnastics10.58410.810.79710.64940.715
Milnes, ShelbyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.80620.61620.76920.64180.714
Brown, MakenzieGym America20.920.67920.65120.54780.714
Reddy, SophiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.47310.79710.79310.75340.714
Carranza, LuciaPerfection Gymnastics School10.32610.90810.91110.51440.714
Berger, EvieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.61820.85620.66920.67980.714
Rodriguez, JulietEuro Stars Gymnastics20.79720.43420.74420.82680.714
Winter, AlaynaAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.73520.71820.79320.59180.713
Horak, AveryFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.72920.62820.8520.6180.713
Tassin, LeahHunts Gymnastics Academy20.73520.64320.7520.71980.713
Richards, MorganAll American Flames Gymnastix10.8910.5600.510.62330.713
Kronsbein, LexiMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.86610.8710.5410.46140.712
Barnes, CaraGym-Nation L.L.C.10.32410.85810.80910.77240.712
Wanink, PaytonBranch Gymnastics10.6410.83210.66710.68540.712
Haist, BrooklynNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.91110.39410.5810.83140.712
Saul, BlakelyBuckeye Gymnastics10.26310.84510.67410.91840.711
Horvath, GabbyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.37710.5410.89110.88640.711
Bratt, PollyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.79920.82620.43620.72980.711
Andris, KatelynHunts Gymnastics Academy20.60320.67920.76920.77780.711
Bernard, MadisonGTC Rochester MI20.55620.90120.71620.5980.711
Young, OliviaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.83410.79610.67910.48540.711
Milne, CharlotteBuckeye Gymnastics10.06810.81410.8610.95740.71
Zhang, YisabellaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.65610.48910.84610.79540.71
Bruz, KamiStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.4800.510.84110.76130.71
Gusick, LilianaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.55420.73920.76220.76580.71
Rosnik, AlainaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.72320.78520.67120.6580.71
Davis, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.66620.74720.86220.51480.71
Razor, RebeccaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.63710.80410.65410.7340.71
Ferwerda, AvaChalk Headz Training Center20.66220.63220.73620.79480.71
Tounkara, MariamBranch Gymnastics10.52910.73710.73510.80940.71
Quinn, DeklynAll American Flames Gymnastix10.81510.39510.55710.92440.71
Gordon, EllaPrestige Gymnastics10.65110.91210.43110.73540.709
Smith, MackenzieGTC Rochester MI20.45820.78120.71720.83280.709
Francis, MollyX-treme Gymnastics10.54610.76710.8210.66840.709
Payne, LucyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.62820.62720.71720.83280.708
Herman, MaryOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.87320.86620.27920.70180.708
Datema, SloanGTC Rochester MI10.48410.65810.82310.81440.708
Kanmanthreddy, AksharaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.73310.74710.70110.64740.708
Allen, ClaireRising Starz Fitness10.30610.78910.88410.75640.708
Pata, BrooklynHunts Gymnastics Academy20.67120.81420.50920.79480.707
Desmond, RoanGTC Rochester MI20.16420.84220.82320.8980.707
Cates, BreannaChampion Gymnastics USA10.73510.77310.56710.73540.707
VanLent, AddiBranch Gymnastics10.5910.59410.79310.81440.707
O%27Dell, EmmaKids Gym Inc10.80110.82610.70910.43640.707
Homrich, MaysonNorthPointe Gymnastics10.44710.90310.65410.7340.707
Testa, MilenaGymnastic Dreams20.72420.50520.6820.86380.706
Ammari, LilyTroy Gymnastics10.47410.89510.73510.63840.706
White, CoralineGymTactics10.79210.85410.38910.71940.706
Chan, SophiaGymnastic Training Center Rochester10.93310.90610.1910.5940.706
Randt, MarloMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.45610.68210.86310.75840.705
Kozicki, JovieAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.5910.73710.39610.9440.705
Smith, RyleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.6520.79220.7520.61380.705
Njus, KrisztiGym America20.41920.93620.64620.67480.704
LeBlanc, MackenzieGymnastic Dreams10.5910.83510.89410.38140.704
Bunker, EmilyCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.6910.2910.83610.8940.704
Koldenhoven, OliviaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.71210.83910.49310.7340.704
Shaffer, ReaganChampion Gymnastics USA10.77810.91110.4210.58840.703
Shiguango, ZoeGym America20.65120.70720.7520.69880.703
Bonner, MadalynnNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.80330.30830.90530.679120.703
Houghton, LylaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.74620.47120.69920.84880.703
Davis, JenelleSterling Gymnastics Academy30.59330.59830.80430.784120.703
Howard, CescilyGTC Rochester MI20.70220.87920.78620.3680.703
Nichols, GraceWater’s Edge Gymnastics10.3810.81710.83910.70540.703
Brink, CaraFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.08610.85610.89110.88640.703
Zenker, JosiePAX Gymnastics20.72320.60120.65420.80980.702
Somerton, EleanorMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.61810.8210.80510.52140.702
Perkins, JoiPerfection Gymnastics School10.68910.83710.60610.64740.702
Moua, AdaminaTroy Gymnastics10.79810.58310.50410.85640.702
Flannery, PiperGTC Rochester MI20.57720.77920.88810.25870.702
Van%27t Hof, KarcynRising Starz Fitness10.39310.9310.6210.7340.702
Plaunt, BrooklynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.63620.70520.75620.70180.701
Jadallah, PaytonMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.73920.77920.79420.45280.701
Hill, KhaliaPrestige Gymnastics10.73510.76510.5310.75140.701
Lee, OliviaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.75420.60120.90420.47770.701
Leclercq, EsmeGTC Rochester MI20.17820.90520.79720.81480.701
Leix, ElliotEpic Gymnastics20.7620.67520.52120.81480.701
Dollaway, HaileyHartland Gymnastics Academy10.71310.89410.71810.39140.701
Koole, KennaBranch Gymnastics10.59310.66310.83110.68940.701
Novak, SaraEuro Stars Gymnastics20.77720.47120.87320.60380.7
Daoud, SelmaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.51720.84320.79220.59380.7
Tomlan, SloanHunts Gymnastics Academy20.81920.59820.57120.77480.7
Pydyn, JocelynEuro Stars Gymnastics00.500.500.510.710.7
Dahanukar, SaachiGTC Rochester MI20.60320.61620.75320.80580.7
Gensic, LiliaAll That Athletics10.53710.80510.6510.77740.7
Wizinsky, KyleeGymnastic Dreams30.77830.69730.71430.596120.699
Bolyard, ScarlettGym America20.46620.720.83720.74780.699
Habel, AbigailHunts Gymnastics Academy20.70120.63720.6720.77780.699
Hoppe, MeadowEuro Stars Gymnastics20.61800.520.86220.57160.699
Jaynes, JulietteGymnastic Dreams10.48410.83510.6510.77740.699
Habel, AbigialHunts Gymnastics Academy20.70120.63720.6720.77780.699
Small, ReillyX treme Gymnastics10.9210.42210.81610.49340.699
Kalemba, ZoeyRising Starz Fitness10.58410.70710.32510.96240.699
Alkema, CambriaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.83610.58110.78410.54240.698
Cook, ManhattanSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.86610.45610.610.79440.698
Schwartz, AlexisOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.32520.75920.85520.77780.698
Bumbarger, LilaPrestige Gymnastics10.9310.84510.24810.60440.698
Murphy, KaraFarmington Gymnastics Center10.64110.30910.84910.87740.697
Gauchey, MorganMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.85810.69700.510.48530.697
Onwudiwe, ZikoraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.88720.6420.57320.6280.697
Miller, RileyGymnastiks Unlimited20.53420.77820.65720.78980.697
Mitchell, NaimaGrand Traverse Bay20.92420.46520.34420.86980.697
Miller, KendallBranch Gymnastics10.51510.87210.90810.3340.697
Lehner, AnnabelR Athletics10.62610.86910.63910.60440.697
Szczepanski, ElizabethSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.03110.85310.90410.94240.697
Campbell-Mabins, KennediFarmington Gymnastics Center20.66620.73720.6420.73580.696
Reitsma, HollyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.94120.70920.56720.40680.696
Butler, Ka’MyaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.89220.83120.34620.680.696
Mulder, KensieFlipside Gymnastics10.42410.72410.75810.82940.696
Pick, TenleyGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.48410.67910.6310.90240.696
Stalker, BroslynnAll That Athletics20.70320.69320.55820.80380.695
Woodhurst, AveryAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.83220.81320.35520.71380.695
Welday, NatalieFarmington Gymnastics Center20.36720.82820.76920.75680.695
Pollak, SophiaGTC Rochester MI20.50920.51320.85720.82180.695
Ellis, LouisaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.64110.59410.79310.73540.695
Dawati, AliKids Gym Inc10.75210.6610.74210.6240.695
Powers, ReeseStuck Gymnastics20.63720.6120.59320.87880.694
Luther, SophiaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.51110.73710.80810.6940.694
Long, ClaireMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.65810.88510.7510.39840.694
MacDonald, KaitlynGTC Rochester MI20.61120.92720.70120.40680.694
Schneider, RylynFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.16710.90310.73510.85840.694
Papalexis, IsabellaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.31210.76710.74910.86940.694
Clark, AdaleeAll American Flames Gymnastix10.9110.85110.22210.66140.694
Hiegel, NatalieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.63720.7520.5720.79480.693
Packard, CaraRising Starz Fitness10.71310.48210.60910.8940.693
Mataverde, NatalieBranch Gymnastics10.3410.81610.85110.68540.693
Merritt, IsabellaCutting Edge Athletics30.7530.6330.55330.808120.692
Steen, SophiaCutting Edge Athletics30.57330.71830.74430.72120.692
Pandolfi, AmyGym America10.77820.86520.6210.28760.692
Smith, MadisonJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.92310.59410.33510.77740.692
Moussa, MayaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.46110.82210.71310.73240.692
Harris, MaKenzyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.71820.80520.40820.78980.692
Maury, KieraAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.53610.80810.66210.73440.692
Lincoln, PiperBranch Gymnastics10.68910.45810.78410.79840.692
Guenther, GiselleGymnastics Michiana10.90110.37310.87310.45940.692
Bray, EdenPerfection Gymnastics School10.3210.88610.95810.31940.691
Hallmark, SadieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.510.7410.63900.520.691
Vanderwill, MahlayaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.82420.75520.55720.59180.691
McRae, EmmaGTC Rochester MI20.79820.49620.68820.75180.691
Cadarette, EloiseLake Side Elite, Inc.20.53720.83520.6320.72480.691
Perkins, FionaGymnastiks Unlimited10.54620.43720.8220.82370.691
Leos, ArianaGymnastics In Motion10.51710.7710.80110.64340.691
Markini, DestinyRising Starz Fitness10.53710.63710.6510.87740.691
McCrary, AllyBranch Gymnastics10.91410.93510.27310.39140.691
Hunter, ClarePhoenix Gymnastics10.80110.78510.72510.40640.691
Simon, MaggiePAX Gymnastics20.64120.4620.81620.79680.69
Evans, JulianaGymnastic Dreams10.35310.80810.72610.81240.69
Buckner, KenadieChalk Headz Training Center20.60920.42220.86820.78580.69
Lang, LaciGym-Nation L.L.C.10.57410.63210.80110.73140.69
James, AllieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.78720.81320.68920.41980.689
Stefanac, HaileyGymTactics10.82210.81910.71210.33840.689
Christner, ElizabethGymnastics Michiana10.54410.33110.91910.81640.689
Van Volkinburg, ElliAll That Athletics20.64120.78920.34520.88480.688
Triebold, NicoSkye High Gymnastics Center10.90610.69210.36710.68540.688
Martin, GillianMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.61620.58620.7520.78280.688
Archambault, HarperSkye High Gymnastics Center10.31810.82610.76510.77540.687
Aten, MacyCapital City Flips10.67600.500.510.69720.687
Dimopoulos, KaterinaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.58420.5420.77820.80980.687
Kaiser, ElloryNorthPointe Gymnastics10.48410.83510.89410.40640.687
Gordon, BrookeRising Starz Fitness10.69810.5510.79200.530.687
Wyss, KylePAX Gymnastics20.77720.72820.43920.76780.686
Yedlin, FelicityStuck Gymnastics20.3420.87820.79820.63880.686
Philbin, DanaGym America20.87820.49920.78620.49380.686
Schmalzel, NoraGTC Rochester MI20.40620.89520.59320.75180.686
Blair, AdelynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.93530.5230.5630.582120.685
Epperson, EllaGymnastic Dreams20.64520.59420.73620.75580.685
Fleming, BreslonRising Starz Fitness10.18510.75110.87110.84240.685
Womack, LondonPerfection Gymnastics School10.45610.57210.78510.85540.684
Fjolla, IrsaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.37920.74620.73520.82380.684
LaCombe, AudreyLake Side Elite, Inc.20.65320.78120.37620.85580.684
Voshel, AubreyNorthPointe Gymnastics10.39310.79210.73510.77140.684
Martin, MakennaBranch Gymnastics10.67410.62910.83110.5740.684
Hines, LeightonAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.61620.63720.57820.85580.683
Epley, AshleyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.70120.49320.68920.81480.683
Hundt, KeiraGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.71310.65810.6710.6940.683
Hanna, AshleyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.73510.80510.89410.20240.683
Pool, KennedyEmpowered Athletics LLC10.71210.9210.68410.29340.683
Bolhuis, ReaganTri Cities YMCA10.6910.43710.50310.9440.683
Sabo, KarstenPhoenix Gymnastics10.37710.68110.910.67940.683
Bashaw, LaineySunrise Gymnastics Academy10.6310.610.61510.84640.682
Pankow, AveryMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.7510.80610.72810.39940.682
Whitaker, KatelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.65110.73210.50610.80940.682
Gracanin, EmmaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.83430.56430.56230.726120.682
Deutch, SophieInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.53710.77310.35510.92340.682
Morris, VictoriaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.13710.69710.94710.80140.681
Solis, MilaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.75710.59310.5310.80940.681
O’Connell, IvaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.49520.58720.76220.83280.681
Taite, MarleyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.73520.84220.40420.69180.681
Schweitzer, RowanBranch Gymnastics10.83510.39910.89810.45840.681
Ratliff, AspenBranch Gymnastics10.4710.86310.65810.67740.681
Stockman, TatumEuro Stars Gymnastics20.32520.69220.81520.82280.68
Smith, A’miyaGTC Rochester MI10.81510.65810.72610.48540.68
Everett, KadenceGymnastics In Motion10.77710.86110.41710.59140.68
VandeLaar, NaomiNorthPointe Gymnastics10.47410.52210.87110.77140.68
Gish, KayleeGymnastics Michiana10.65810.83710.47910.70540.68
Gilbert, NoraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.79820.87220.35220.60480.679
Abed, SofiaBloomfield Gymnastics20.6520.77220.67120.61380.679
Bossung, AshlynnGymnastics Michiana10.35610.83710.78510.67740.679
Jahjah, MimiCapital City Flips20.1520.78120.89620.80280.678
Knowles, GraceLynnChalk Headz Training Center20.62720.69320.59320.78580.678
Curry, RozGymnastiks Unlimited20.53420.79620.7820.56580.678
Wiggins, TarynGym-Nation L.L.C.10.98710.80610.89210.00640.678
Ferwerda, MorganFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.31210.75610.77810.80940.678
Nolan, EmmaX treme Gymnastics10.45810.42610.89910.80640.678
Maser, EllaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.81530.66530.6330.573120.677
Sykora, EviePower In Motion Gymnastics20.80120.85820.70920.26580.677
Willis, NataleaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.71830.4930.90330.493120.677
Jones, AshlynGymnastiks Unlimited10.50910.54110.85210.74740.677
Gibbie, TaylorNorthPointe Gymnastics10.71810.89110.55410.45340.677
Sykora, EvelynPower In Motion Gymnastics20.80120.85820.70920.26580.677
VandenBerg, KylaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.82410.52810.76510.54240.676
Danks, PeytonAll That Athletics20.61620.65820.73520.6980.676
Bond, LucyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.76930.76430.41430.723120.676
Shephard, CallieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.61110.81610.89810.26540.676
Hurley, EliotInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.3810.49910.92410.75640.676
Muse, NiamhEuro Stars Gymnastics20.40520.620.7520.87280.676
Inadeski, KatyaGymTactics10.83510.78410.53910.48840.676
Blaszczyk, AudraChampion Gymnastics USA10.73510.70710.6210.63840.676
Tiplady, AbigailSplitz Gymnastics10.54910.85610.84110.3640.676
Alten, AlexX treme Gymnastics10.68210.39410.81710.76140.676
Arias, AveryAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.62610.62310.75810.68940.676
Fruehwirth, TheaGymnastics Michiana10.34210.73210.7510.82640.676
Simon, MalloryAll American Flames Gymnastix10.5910.72310.61610.76140.676
Klemp, LouisaRising Starz Fitness10.56410.65810.79310.66640.675
Urban, MackenzieBranch Gymnastics10.69810.49910.76710.71640.675
Hu, SkylaBranch Gymnastics10.79710.88210.26310.66840.675
Heath, HarperGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.80210.89210.18510.73240.675
Rugg, SavannahPower In Motion Gymnastics20.5620.66320.8220.62680.674
Dickson, KarilyCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.83210.57210.68910.56540.674
VanLoon, JoslynNorthPointe Gymnastics10.37910.80510.86210.56540.674
Dowling, BrielleRising Starz Fitness10.43110.57210.84910.77740.674
Cano, KieraGymnastics Michiana10.83510.810.50510.48840.674
Tyers, BrookelynNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.93630.37730.57230.654120.673
Yaklin, EvelynAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.77710.69910.70810.48540.673
Likins, HenleyAll American Flames Gymnastix10.6310.83710.84510.29540.673
Chanavier, SuzyHartland Gymnastics Academy10.41210.78810.72510.73240.673
Snider, KarcenAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.66620.74620.68920.57880.672
Gifford, LondonMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.720.5420.63720.79180.672
Cammarn, LilianaChampion Gymnastics USA10.81710.43410.86110.48440.672
Whitfield, AvaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.45610.61410.79610.78240.672
McPeek, MaddieCutting Edge Athletics30.7930.62330.6330.625120.671
Maras, QuinnHunts Gymnastics Academy20.74220.30620.61720.90880.671
Loudenback, LaylaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.76720.72820.6220.55180.671
Coatta, MalloryGTC Rochester MI20.6520.63520.65420.74180.671
Timmer, MontanaGrand Traverse Bay20.69400.500.520.64840.671
Bouman, MaddieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.56420.59420.6820.81480.67
Ciaramitaro, CharlotteCutting Edge Athletics30.7930.5530.72630.591120.67
Kasperek, CaitlinBuckeye Gymnastics00.510.67510.66400.520.67
Dunford, KateSterling Gymnastics Academy30.51130.5430.78230.803120.67
Myers, EmmaGym-Nation L.L.C.10.57410.72610.77210.5940.67
Magnacca, GracinGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.81510.88510.24310.64140.67
Hart, TeaganGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.91410.89710.36110.30240.67
Benabdallah, Alexis-MarieX treme Gymnastics10.76910.59810.65210.64940.67
Parker, CharlotteGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.7110.66910.49410.78240.67
Reagan, MaklynMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.85810.80810.3110.61840.669
Brewster, LaineyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.210.80510.77810.83240.669
Khomutin, SashaGym America20.61120.91120.45720.58880.668
Williams, ElleMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.73510.65510.64310.63340.668
Hughes, BrookeGymnastic Dreams20.71320.71820.6320.60380.668
Jackson, KaseyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.51110.65810.60910.84840.668
Sanders, CaterinaGTC Rochester MI20.25320.74720.63120.9280.668
Ancrile, AddieBranch Gymnastics10.73510.65810.60910.66640.668
Robinson, SophiaBranch Gymnastics10.79510.61310.46910.76140.668
Sanders, CatGTC Rochester MI20.25320.74720.63120.9280.668
Thompson, EleanorNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.9230.5530.53930.538120.667
Ruther, ElliePerfection Gymnastics School10.57710.91410.70110.35840.667
Walker, SophieEuro Stars Gymnastics10.64110.52710.72610.75640.667
Suhr, ReaganGTC Rochester MI20.57320.92220.56320.48580.667
Davis, MakennaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.45610.79610.85110.48540.667
Kalmbach, LillianKids Gym Inc10.75110.79610.53810.54940.667
Vandertuuk, TaylorNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.89420.68420.30820.68580.666
Rivera, AvaGym-Nation L.L.C.10.18910.82610.88310.67840.666
Fernandez, AleiaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.79810.77910.45710.58840.666
Carlson, MaeveGrand Traverse Bay20.85320.43920.65620.66480.666
Spencer, KyliRising Starz Fitness10.53710.71810.79310.59140.666
Cahill, AlaynaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.510.55810.76210.80540.666
Kannan, YaanaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.69720.80620.62920.49880.665
Leavitt, EllieTroy Gymnastics10.82210.4310.70110.66840.665
Hrenko, SawyerLake Side Elite, Inc.10.49810.84310.72610.54240.665
Zahnow, KendraKids Gym Inc10.1210.91110.65410.87240.665
Bozell, BrynnBranch Gymnastics10.63510.76310.810.42140.665
Drallos, LindiStuck Gymnastics20.6920.50520.82320.60380.664
Cummings, OliviaGym America20.73120.49420.90420.41680.664
Jackson, NylahJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.64110.86110.48110.61640.664
Makoski, AmeliaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.66310.57510.8410.53640.664
Tanaskoska, EvaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.33420.820.67120.79880.664
Sterken, AlexisFlipside Gymnastics20.65320.84820.38620.71380.664
Snell, MakaylaRising Starz Fitness10.79810.70710.89810.1740.664
Lund, AveryNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.72730.67630.60830.638120.663
Lopez, CianiGymTactics10.88110.59610.52110.58240.663
Ryan, HadlyGymTactics10.85810.81910.11510.81640.663
Berry, LeahBloomfield Gymnastics20.77720.71820.43920.6980.663
Maffeo, EleanoraGymKiND Academy10.7110.77810.52510.61840.663
Royce, NatalieEmpowered Athletics LLC10.75710.67910.60910.59140.662
Sheeran, SarahGrand Traverse Bay20.67420.54120.58920.81480.662
Hartmann, CorinneGym-Nation L.L.C.10.41700.510.61810.87830.662
Johnson, MakenziNorthPointe Gymnastics10.86710.69210.68810.33340.662
Alford, SagePAX Gymnastics20.5920.37220.77820.8480.661
Cornejo, GiselleDownriver Gymnastics20.76820.5420.61120.70880.661
Camp, EmersynPerfection Gymnastics School10.72310.73210.80610.33840.661
Rogalski, LucyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.81520.70920.59920.48580.661
Richter, MoiraEuro Stars Gymnastics20.620.87320.47320.6380.661
Avison, HadleyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.41920.70720.5320.89180.66
Wagner, KendylinFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.61120.47820.71920.880.66
Zeoli, IsabellaWarren Gymnastics10.44710.64310.7510.77140.66
Booher, HannahMills Gymnastics USA10.75210.910.3510.52940.66
Covert, AddisonPower In Motion Gymnastics10.32410.82410.48810.88740.66
Messa, AudreyChampion Gymnastics USA10.50210.92410.6210.45840.659
Skym, SofiaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.61130.82430.59630.571120.659
Glon, AveryEuro Stars Gymnastics20.86720.39620.67820.62680.659
Brosnihan, MyaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.68320.29820.80120.80280.659
Mosier, MeghanGymnastics Michiana10.8800.510.67710.34330.659
Gates, LilaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.66310.79210.49310.66240.658
Garcia, AliaCapital City Flips20.52620.70720.82720.52980.658
Martin, DelaneyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.3210.27210.96210.82340.658
Aron, AndreaGymTactics10.27310.85910.73510.740.658
Leap, AllisonGymTactics10.91410.40810.45610.72740.658
Tuttle, ZoiFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.53710.65810.77810.64140.658
Coppernoll, MallariAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.58420.79820.61120.61380.657
Santhany, TaylorMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.70330.41330.830.679120.657
Tolloff, VioletNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.8430.50530.6230.621120.657
Balda, ValentinaGym America10.81510.73710.6510.38140.657
Garcia, BellaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.52810.33910.88310.7840.657
Mullin, EmilyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.51720.86620.62820.55580.657
Martin, AdriannaGymnastiks Unlimited20.45820.47120.77820.84880.657
Rader, EllaDownriver Gymnastics10.6910.48210.74410.6940.656
Woltmann-Lewis, EllaGym America20.53220.69420.89620.40780.656
Dean, OliviaPerfection Gymnastics School10.68400.510.36110.86130.656
Woodie, AddiePrestige Gymnastics10.50210.6110.71910.77140.656
Logan, AlexisChalk Headz Training Center20.64120.76420.82320.34380.656
Davis, AmeliaEpic Gymnastics20.54420.86620.69920.44580.656
Goldsmith, JainaBloomfield Gymnastics20.72320.41720.77120.68580.656
McIntyre, CaitlynBranch Gymnastics10.73910.86410.73110.22540.656
Hill, AlivaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.57710.51310.8810.58240.656
Lashbrook, AveryHartland Gymnastics Academy10.45610.83710.72510.55640.656
Gross, AudreyRising Starz Fitness10.09500.510.94910.80930.656
Nocella, PeytonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.49720.63720.69920.76780.655
Kerr, NatalieFarmington Gymnastics Center10.42410.84310.70610.59340.655
Kjorli Kjorli, CadenceGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.63510.25710.8110.84840.655
Smith, BronwenR Athletics10.9100.510.56410.3830.655
Wehner, LaurenGym America20.80820.76720.67420.32380.654
Cassell-Kelley, LucyGym America20.45120.59420.82220.70980.654
Louden, AmiyaGym America20.76320.7620.74220.31380.654
Collins, KatieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.510.80810.65510.46730.654
Powers, LacyGymnastic Dreams10.6910.78910.52510.59140.654
Gulda, EmmaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.77300.510.65510.51430.654
Klamer, HannahFlipside Gymnastics20.55720.80420.71220.5180.654
Sippel, GabbyBranch Gymnastics10.33410.6410.83710.74940.654
Pinkos, SamanthaStuck Gymnastics20.77720.61620.6420.56580.653
Maynarich, EmilyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.52910.68210.62910.75840.653
Dicken, NatalieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.68420.7220.59220.6180.653
Lawrence, VictoriaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.65320.75520.68920.49980.653
Jurek, AllisonMid Michigan Gymnastics10.4410.80910.80910.49240.653
Smith, KeeganGymKiND Academy10.49210.81910.75810.49240.653
Sadowski, LucyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.56520.64520.53120.8380.652
Payne, SophiaYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.86810.3610.86210.38640.652
Malin, BrianneTroy Gymnastics10.89610.68110.29210.64940.652
Willea, GracieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.85220.67420.69420.3380.652
Rocha, KaylaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.510.33110.79610.8840.652
Patrick, AdalynAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.52610.8910.50410.60440.652
Francis, GracieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.60210.64210.69910.66340.652
Mushlock, EmmaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.5930.4330.68930.842120.651
Kohler, KyraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.63810.76210.74210.43640.651
Cliff, LaylaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.73510.8710.610.32440.651
Vani, AriannaTroy Gymnastics20.78120.37220.66420.75380.651
Galdes, AmeliaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.56420.69920.49220.81480.651
Brown, LeahBranch Gymnastics10.71210.79210.51210.56240.651
Eubanks, HarmonyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.66620.69920.73520.48580.65
Walker, MayaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.78310.47110.8210.46740.65
Shiemke, BrooklynnEuro Stars Gymnastics20.54520.54120.71620.77580.65
Horton, AlainaChampion Gymnastics USA10.6910.83510.43910.59140.65
Bouphaphanh, JosephineFlipside Gymnastics20.30220.78820.73120.73980.65
Alexander, RyleeMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.64830.41330.80330.696120.649
Clark, BrooklynCapital City Flips20.58520.61720.5320.82980.649
Hertza, AllysonEuro Stars Gymnastics20.53420.70320.69420.65780.649
Hood, MiracleExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.76420.66920.43320.70580.649
Woods, KylinFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.87810.69610.72610.22840.649
Love, NiaGym America20.40520.67520.80120.67780.648
Kierst, GabbyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.29110.72610.89210.5940.648
Dixon, SavannahEuro Stars Gymnastics20.30720.65320.88220.67180.648
Hilton, AveryInfinity Gymnastics Academy00.510.69210.60200.520.648
Lansky, AdiBranch Gymnastics10.86310.71810.79310.16640.648
Rogers, AliviaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.57310.83710.65810.47740.648
Slavin, GiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.87210.4310.58910.62640.647
Petersen, MadelynKids Gym Inc10.22610.90210.63910.72840.647
Gammicchia, GabbySkye High Gymnastics Center10.73510.65810.68910.48540.646
Whalen, LizzieGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.72710.68110.49710.66740.646
Meeuwsen, BellaryRising Starz Fitness10.45810.61610.79310.6940.646
Gugliotta, AdelynRising Starz Fitness10.5910.71810.52510.73540.646
White, JodieKids Gym Inc10.81910.8110.79210.13640.646
Spencer, GraceFarmington Gymnastics Center10.6410.66110.69710.58340.646
McGraw, HayleyRising Starz Fitness10.52910.9310.21210.77140.646
Showers, SophiaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.66310.81610.33310.7340.646
Penner, EvaBranch Gymnastics10.3910.7910.55510.79840.646
Budzinski, JuliaBay Valley Academy20.47420.6620.65420.77180.645
Allen, KalaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.91710.73710.33310.45840.645
Crosby, ZaraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.36120.87320.82620.40680.645
Patel, RainaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.55120.67920.6820.66680.645
Cobb, EllieR Athletics10.50910.42410.88310.67840.645
Wilson, JordynAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.87810.05910.86210.78740.645
Winter, DelilahAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.5920.78920.43920.72480.644
Joseph, LylahMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.75730.66430.39230.734120.644
Voto, AlliStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.84110.8210.46910.3640.644
Gjorkovski, MarcellaGTC Rochester MI20.66320.56720.7520.58880.644
Goolsby, OliviaGTC Rochester MI20.22620.62320.66320.93280.644
Rossow, BrittonAll American Flames Gymnastix10.65810.54110.63910.72840.644
Hargreaves, FreddyGym America10.54710.6510.79610.5640.644
Freise, TaelynMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.44510.45210.86310.73540.643
Waugh, BradeyPerfection Gymnastics School10.8110.62910.27710.80240.643
Marrugi, ZoieyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.75120.64720.40820.7480.643
Junger, EvaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.61430.60230.74430.603120.643
Casper, AlexisX treme Gymnastics10.4810.64110.70210.73540.643
Breadon, AnnaRising Starz Fitness10.58410.5410.40210.91840.643
Rosner, LexinR Athletics10.67410.8910.46910.44640.643
Stewart, CarolineMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.44310.67710.79310.62840.642
Dehn, JeannetteThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.51510.88710.43110.64940.642
Walters, WillowRising Starz Fitness10.07310.81610.87110.80940.642
Ferry, JordynPAX Gymnastics20.77720.77320.28820.6980.641
O’Rourke, GraceSkye High Gymnastics Center10.49810.7910.70610.54240.641
Alexander, AddiePAX Gymnastics20.58420.50520.54820.86580.641
Young, BaileighEpic Gymnastics30.77130.430.7430.622120.641
Hatfield, PeitynMid Michigan Gymnastics10.59310.86110.27610.76540.641
Krzciok, EmilyMid Michigan Gymnastics10.53410.42910.78110.77740.641
Thompson, GennaRising Starz Fitness00.510.30210.89300.520.641
Faught, GraceInfinity Gymnastics Academy00.510.48110.77800.520.64
Scharf, KennedyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.53120.49920.80420.69380.64
Vail, KateFarmington Gymnastics Center10.77210.52810.49710.73440.64
Bennett, PaigeMid Michigan Gymnastics10.44410.81710.72510.52940.64
Malicke, BrooklynnLake Side Elite, Inc.20.4820.68120.87820.43980.64
Ward, DannicaGymnastics In Motion10.89610.32110.74610.4940.64
Quick, AveryRising Starz Fitness10.35410.77310.56710.81440.64
Gavlak, GracieBuckeye Gymnastics10.30710.58110.78610.82240.639
Slesak, LilyGymnastic Dreams30.54830.84630.86530.205120.639
Jensen, KayleeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.61120.71320.7820.42280.639
Bearss, BrayleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.74620.77320.31620.6980.639
McNitt, GabbyLake Side Elite, Inc.20.56720.40920.70220.83180.639
Olson, SophieGrand Traverse Bay20.7620.59620.33620.81480.639
Jemison, AmeliaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.93410.69410.21210.58340.639
Elder, PhoebeCapital City Flips20.65520.56320.76120.55680.638
Green, ZoeHunts Gymnastics Academy20.37920.83320.56620.71980.638
Mayhew, SavannahPhoenix Gymnastics10.57410.91210.69210.26540.638
DeLeon, EvaBuckeye Gymnastics10.75210.49910.54210.73140.637
Huhn, MiaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.59520.56520.67820.70580.637
Johnson, HarperInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.49210.56910.85210.58240.637
Williams, Ellie-LynneEuro Stars Gymnastics20.50720.52920.56320.87680.637
Whittaker, LondonEuro Stars Gymnastics20.74720.52120.49420.75880.637
Neal, EmryGonyon’s Gymnastics20.57720.72820.51420.71380.637
Nyhuis, LoreleiGym-Nation L.L.C.10.90410.20710.70210.64940.637
Trudeau, ZoeyCapital City Flips20.67820.84220.67820.29580.636
Behmlander, SamanthaGymnastiks Unlimited20.5620.74920.67720.54380.636
Wendling, RileyAll American Flames Gymnastix10.85810.14510.72510.78240.636
Tokar, BrielleGymTactics10.64910.66410.45610.75340.635
Klein, KennedyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.64210.6510.68610.5640.635
Heminger, EllaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.57110.75310.74810.44140.635
Corrigan, MaiyaRising Starz Fitness10.9510.23810.48510.68540.635
Drury, AmeliaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.54910.58310.7710.62340.635
Kamelesky, GiaMichael’s Legacy Gymnastics Academy10.57310.62810.65810.67740.635
Tornga, BrielleFlipside Gymnastics20.68920.83220.56420.40180.634
Denick, RyleeGymnastics In Motion10.62710.44810.66210.77540.634
Pegg, GretchenR Athletics10.50910.92410.38510.58240.634
Hammerschmidt, MorgenPower In Motion Gymnastics10.82310.33910.70210.6340.634
Schilling, LiljanaGym America20.40620.82820.67920.57580.633
Cryderman, JosiMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.53430.74330.53830.7120.633
Resseguie, McKennaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.53720.62120.73720.62680.633
Sandretto, AudreySunrise Gymnastics Academy10.65810.49910.77110.58240.633
Muriel, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.77720.71820.47120.53880.633
Shimmell, AudreyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.92720.41620.5320.51480.633
Schiraldi, KenleyYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.82310.17210.80110.70540.633
Fernandes, AlyciaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.84210.64910.33710.65240.633
VanValkenburg, EmieGymnastiks Unlimited20.54420.63520.65120.69880.633
Daut, ElizabethMid Michigan Gymnastics10.75710.77910.76410.20540.633
Strand, IsabelleMid Michigan Gymnastics10.37910.33710.89310.80140.633
Cryderman, JoslynMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.53430.74330.53830.7120.633
Harrell, ReeseGymnastics Michiana10.27710.73210.78510.70540.633
Milliken, CaraCapital City Flips20.57420.75120.52320.66480.632
Pohlonski, SashaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.47410.50510.80410.70840.632
Kokkatt, RaynaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.53720.78120.8320.31980.632
Bengtson, LilyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.54520.84320.47320.61880.632
Bruner, BerkleyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.82220.51220.51920.63580.632
Dolland, OliviaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.88820.36610.22120.75370.632
Jackson, JadeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.83620.68820.20720.75880.632
Hamadeh, SarahEuro Stars Gymnastics20.51720.6520.71620.63780.632
Rice, AriannaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.43110.80510.56710.6940.632
Pelc, AnnieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.80930.74330.39630.529120.631
Dunkle, TaydenMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.77730.45230.62330.65120.631
Ruth, MiriamFarmington Gymnastics Center20.5720.72220.57520.6580.631
Vavruska, AllisonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.75720.79220.4220.5180.631
Pettey, AlainaTroy Gymnastics10.71210.77910.36710.63840.631
Sharp, BrooklynFlipside Gymnastics20.58520.72420.57220.63780.631
Sharp, AdelaiCapital City Flips20.02320.82220.86520.980.63
Hop, OliviaAll That Athletics20.49720.52620.82420.63380.63
Hughes, KenzieGymnastic Dreams20.44420.71820.58920.74680.63
Aguero Lopez, SofiOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.79220.6120.55520.53780.63
Ticconi, GiannaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.49720.62220.69120.70180.63
VanOs, AlaynaR Athletics10.3810.86210.75710.43640.63
Thornton, EmmyGymnastics Michiana10.31410.61710.73710.80940.63
Koss, AmeliaGym America20.49520.70820.63420.67180.629
Bielata, YunaPrestige Gymnastics10.29610.59610.91110.60440.629
Cline, LaurenMaple City Gymnastics10.73900.510.60710.52930.629
Pilkey, FayeWarren Gymnastics10.3310.77310.76110.61640.629
Gust, OliviaGymnastiks Unlimited20.47220.75320.59120.67980.629
Barrett, EmileeNorthPointe Gymnastics10.77710.77310.76110.18340.629
Price, NatalieGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.55710.75110.58410.61340.629
Lucas, AnnaCutting Edge Athletics30.67230.65930.5830.597120.628
Palmer, ElsieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.58810.70710.69910.50940.628
Dougherty, ClaireNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.73520.61620.48120.66680.628
Lamrock, KaziahCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.53710.50510.43910.91340.628
Klobucher, BrynRising Starz Fitness10.5910.5510.52510.81440.628
Isaev, VictoriaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.71810.86610.55410.30240.628
Middlecamp, HarperR Athletics10.8110.92410.04710.74740.628
Bertolino, KinleyBranch Gymnastics10.75110.67310.57110.50240.628
Hauck, CarolineGym-Nation L.L.C.10.21210.53210.90810.75340.627
Garno, GemmaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.50210.67610.89810.33340.627
Paine, AdrianeNorthPointe Gymnastics10.71210.16710.8910.68540.627
Dolson, NorahBranch Gymnastics10.15710.74710.8210.76540.627
Edwards, AddisonHartland Gymnastics Academy10.60210.77810.610.50940.627
Campau, NoelleMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.41410.810.68610.5740.626
Carrillo, MiaGTC Rochester MI20.52420.61620.6320.72480.626
Sparks, AlexisGym-Nation L.L.C.10.11310.73810.89210.73140.626
Glowniak, LillianHunts Gymnastics Academy20.72320.35720.73110.70570.625
Bowerman, LillyTroy Gymnastics10.57310.45610.80610.63340.625
Zielinski, SydneyFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.66210.17510.83310.79440.625
Johnson, KobeSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.90710.79810.30610.35140.625
Bashi, AnnamarieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.62820.74620.6620.44680.624
Welch, KoraGymTactics10.68910.7910.60610.3840.624
Keskitalo, LibbyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.38810.42210.76510.84540.623
Lopez, IsabellaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.53720.67920.68920.57880.623
Armbruster, LeightonGymTactics10.1310.79610.86210.67840.623
Piotrzkowski, EdenChampion Gymnastics USA10.93610.76510.63710.08940.623
Gauthier, OliviaAll That Athletics20.57320.82620.58220.46480.622
Nirganakis, KaylinCutting Edge Athletics30.58930.71130.58130.6120.622
Juncaj, MariannaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.47410.6110.7510.63840.622
Johnson, PeytonInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.25310.4310.9310.72840.622
Shu, SophieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.66310.62710.40210.77140.622
Zanardelli, AvaOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.79810.21510.76410.68540.622
Tobey, MilaFlipside Gymnastics20.58820.71420.5720.6180.622
Najor, LeaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.6110.68810.67110.51440.622
Dawson, JillianCapital City Flips20.60620.29820.720.83380.621
Ugartechea, KallieMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.87730.3530.78830.364120.621
Slekovich, KayleiMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.75710.75510.48110.45940.621
Kusewicz, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.49220.79520.58920.58280.621
Miotke, JanaeHunts Gymnastics Academy10.8110.810.23610.5940.621
Hicks, OliviaGymTactics10.73310.51310.79710.40140.621
Bartlett, ErinAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.71410.14210.63810.91740.621
Kerr, IslaGym America20.30320.82220.65420.66280.62
Foley, AmeliaDownriver Gymnastics20.22420.71520.82320.68580.62
Benedict, PaigePower In Motion Gymnastics10.69410.76710.33810.65740.62
Grifhorst, HannahInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.17710.83810.80510.61840.62
Murton, GabriellaPrestige Gymnastics10.4110.42310.77810.80940.62
Martin, ReganMid Michigan Gymnastics10.54310.56910.78410.5640.62
Pitsch, AlexandraGymnastiks Unlimited20.59320.40120.52320.88180.62
Bailey, MadyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.57720.60520.74420.53880.619
Marshall, MaliyahMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.84720.39820.79620.35180.619
Conklin, RileyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.63820.3820.66520.76880.619
Hubbard, LaineyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.84120.28820.42820.8380.619
Arredondo, LexiExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.65120.66220.71220.43780.619
Miller, LaylaGTC Rochester MI20.2520.74620.78520.66680.619
Follman, GabrielleFlipside Gymnastics20.61620.49320.71720.64180.619
Broadbent, EliseGTC Rochester MI20.54420.81420.49420.58780.619
Prashaw, JennaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.60210.66910.610.60340.619
Mooi, AbbyDownriver Gymnastics20.53720.78120.6220.51280.618
Storie, HannahGym America20.21920.76120.77320.69880.618
Szelogowski, ClaireBay Valley Academy20.73520.59320.49320.63880.618
Bairisetti, ShariniEuro Stars Gymnastics20.49820.65720.74620.55580.618
Arraf-Shapiro, MayaarOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.11120.87320.77520.70180.618
Moreno, PaitynBay Valley Academy10.43210.69210.68610.64940.618
Ranger, CharleighEmpowered Athletics LLC10.66310.67610.73510.38240.618
Taylor, KennedyBloomfield Gymnastics20.49720.8220.4520.66480.618
Adamska, ZofiaGTC Rochester MI20.37520.69920.39820.89680.618
Collier, AvaBranch Gymnastics10.38810.7710.82710.42140.618
Lewis, MadieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.77720.59420.77820.28580.617
Thomas, AddisonStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.56410.61610.76110.51240.617
Coe, AlaynaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.34210.60510.91410.48540.617
Graves, GabriellePerfection Gymnastics School10.85810.74910.42410.3640.617
Murray, VictoriaHunts Gymnastics Academy10.69710.52910.67410.5640.617
Myers, AubryFlipside Gymnastics20.49220.82320.35220.74780.617
Woodman, AubreyFarmington Gymnastics Center10.81910.8210.35910.39140.617
Lipovac, SanjaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.84310.75310.54310.27140.617
McGormley, VivienneMaple City Gymnastics20.68320.82620.3520.5680.616
Barnett, MelanieEpic Gymnastics20.75320.26720.87120.49380.616
Urban, KaleyBranch Gymnastics10.45110.78900.510.58330.616
Vauhkonen, MeganMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.30830.59730.79130.73120.615
Vosicky, NatalieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.46110.82210.85410.23840.615
Patterson, AubreyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.510.59810.52910.71130.615
Mickey, AvaHunts Gymnastics Academy10.56410.69610.51910.67240.615
Neel, MollySterling Gymnastics Academy20.71120.45420.75720.51480.615
Richards, AveryR Athletics10.52610.86910.36810.62640.615
Ryan, MadisonStuck Gymnastics20.5920.66920.6820.51280.614
Green, ElodieSkye High Gymnastics Center10.51710.84310.78410.2540.614
McCoy, KinleyDownriver Gymnastics20.45720.54120.83720.57180.614
Kash, SarahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.3310.75210.69710.65740.614
Downie, AvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.5900.510.75710.47930.614
Henderson, ElizabethEuro Stars Gymnastics20.61620.66920.72620.43280.614
Posey, BlaireHunts Gymnastics Academy20.6320.70820.5320.58180.614
Hatty, AliyaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.77830.3330.24130.937120.614
Farias, AlessandraEmpowered Athletics LLC10.66610.80510.76110.20240.614
Zuwerink, NadiaNorthPointe Gymnastics10.16710.81610.58410.84240.614
Siegel, SophiaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.83410.62910.48910.45340.614
Saari, KasynPAX Gymnastics10.68210.29910.90810.45540.614
VanderGraaff, CatherineAll American Flames Gymnastix10.46110.81410.71310.42140.614
Lohrer, KaitlynnFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.69510.52800.500.520.614
Schram, McKenzieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.62420.53120.50220.77180.613
Barry, ClaireDownriver Gymnastics20.60220.56820.71620.5680.613
Bennett, AureliaGym America20.75920.7820.43120.43980.613
Crawford, SamanthaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.53710.43710.83610.59140.613
Mashni, HanniaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.22910.81610.65510.72340.613
Ross, AveryMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.71920.27520.75820.67980.613
Stefanac, HarperGymTactics10.74710.70710.73710.24340.613
Tomaselli, SimoneBloomfield Gymnastics20.61620.64820.70820.47280.613
Pittenger, PaytonGTC Rochester MI20.40520.81320.6720.52580.613
Pickett, CyleiBloomfield Gymnastics20.6920.65820.31620.76780.613
Roelofs, AshlynFlipside Gymnastics20.61620.69520.46420.6780.613
Cadwell, AnnaGTC Rochester MI20.51720.6120.78420.51480.613
Bagley, CeliaGym America20.28220.64120.83520.64980.612
Downey, HaileeBay Valley Academy20.32620.6120.7320.75680.612
Nolte, SavannaPerfection Gymnastics School10.65810.73210.61510.42940.612
Jasinkiewicz, IsabellaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.32520.76920.55420.76580.612
McGough, CarolineGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.36620.8620.34220.79180.612
Buono, AriaGTC Rochester MI20.03720.67820.90320.87680.612
Korson, GillianGonyon’s Gymnastics20.64120.65820.50320.64180.612
Angel, ReeseGTC Rochester MI20.76920.43720.39420.79580.612
Barclay, FalonBranch Gymnastics10.30710.92210.60210.48540.612
Brigalia, BellaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.35910.78410.68610.5940.612
Hallett, LuciannaKids Gym Inc10.44510.31210.79210.83140.612
Knisely, VeraStuck Gymnastics20.34220.8220.6420.60380.611
Blasingim, KaileyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.80620.3520.79320.43280.611
Hustwick, HadleySunrise Gymnastics Academy10.66810.55910.86210.29240.611
Garrett, TaylorMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.65320.8420.36820.52980.611
Sharf, HannahBloomfield Gymnastics20.74620.54920.77120.34580.611
Feikema, SophiaNorthPointe Gymnastics10.5910.69910.79310.33140.611
Hull, CaitlynWater’s Edge Gymnastics10.1310.86210.75710.67840.611
Klein, OliviaBranch Gymnastics10.2910.93210.30410.75840.611
Cromwell, DylanAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.5920.30920.82320.67880.61
Colpaert, AvaCutting Edge Athletics20.76420.68820.46420.50180.61
Girard, LindsayHunts Gymnastics Academy10.22510.38810.87710.84140.61
Poniatowski, SydneyGTC Rochester MI20.520.8720.64320.35380.61
Gerencer, ElizabethFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.5910.83510.58910.38140.61
Safah, JennaGymnastic Dreams20.4620.8120.73520.38280.609
Dudicz, AllisonR Athletics10.78110.4710.8610.24940.609
Glass, VictoriaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.76910.48110.80510.3340.609
Richards, AddyBranch Gymnastics10.68410.78810.31810.61840.609
Reul, GracePAX Gymnastics20.61620.58320.6420.59180.608
Spencer, GraceFarmington Gymnastics Center10.6410.84810.50210.38640.608
Whitman, LeighaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.81720.09620.72420.81680.608
Lebedintseva, ArinaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.39820.74420.71220.55680.608
Miller, KateOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.39620.720.76520.54480.608
Schuessler, EmmaGymnastiks Unlimited20.62220.30420.67420.80280.608
Poplawski, SamanthaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.54710.42610.58110.83240.608
Stone, HarperChampion Gymnastics USA00.510.70710.71910.38230.608
Hoogterp, MayaR Athletics10.57410.77410.70910.34740.608
Simon, EllaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.63710.36510.92710.35740.608
Afton, KeiraNorthPointe Gymnastics10.55710.39910.5310.87240.608
Flores, NatalieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.68410.83710.25310.61840.608
Hunter, JaylinGym-Jester Gymnastics Inc.20.65120.58420.60820.58680.607
Minnick, BronwynGymTactics10.93310.64610.21810.49840.607
Lee-Jensen, IrisGym America20.51120.70920.6320.56580.606
Waddell, KamrynDownriver Gymnastics20.31220.77820.40420.85180.606
Redman, PresleyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.59720.63520.60220.58880.606
Schultz, AlyssaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.67620.48320.61820.64280.606
Bezas, SuzyGTC Rochester MI20.45620.78320.80120.33180.606
VanderMolen, CaitlinBranch Gymnastics10.64110.61610.52510.64140.606
Messina, AddieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.48320.77420.46920.66880.605
DeSano, AlexaTroy Gymnastics10.90410.63710.11510.72840.605
Robson, JacquelineThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.65110.45210.23110.93740.605
Verploegh, EllisynGymnastiks Unlimited20.45620.67520.78620.46980.605
Morsy, JaydaBloomfield Gymnastics20.14520.8920.82420.48880.605
Kivinen, OliviaGymnastiks Unlimited20.45120.29820.8220.78780.605
Veeneman, AddisonFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.08410.93110.6310.73540.605
Wagner, CadenceExceleration Gymnastics Center10.43110.65810.72610.59140.605
Hallett, HelenKids Gym Inc10.58410.5410.5810.70840.605
Theisen, MollyMills Gymnastics USA10.97410.12110.20910.86140.605
Swan, SydneyMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.82130.67930.36930.503120.604
Helder, EvelynNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.72420.3520.60920.71380.604
Meseroll, LilyGymnastic Dreams30.59330.73730.5930.484120.604
West, AnniePerfection Gymnastics School10.82310.13510.77210.68740.604
Winder, DottyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.69820.71820.52820.45780.604
Stevenson, MeadowThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.76910.23810.20310.96840.604
Newberry, GiannaFlips10.37910.4610.77810.75640.604
Winder, DorothyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.69820.71820.52820.45780.604
Keramidas, OliviaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.63710.5410.21210.91840.603
Devitt, EvelynEuro Stars Gymnastics20.44420.80520.6420.48580.603
Sobeck, MyaTroy Gymnastics20.73520.66420.41620.58180.603
Rykhlov, MiaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.79810.70710.33310.53640.603
Tomky, AudreeFlipside Gymnastics10.61110.70710.85110.20540.603
DeJong, EllieGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.38410.51410.65810.81640.603
Leverenz, ShanaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.85810.25210.64900.530.603
Shelley, AinslieGrand Rapids Gymnastics00.500.510.85210.320.603
Janks, ZoeMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.59130.42530.49130.844120.602
Garcia, CataleyaGym America20.88510.25720.19220.81670.602
Krueger, MakayaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.12810.68810.7310.85640.602
Matwijiw, HudsynMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.73510.73210.62910.29540.602
Hulcy, LilyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.8320.45220.54320.53780.602
Valencia, NoraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.80420.66320.54720.35880.602
Baskovic, AvaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.51130.52830.68830.67120.601
Thoel, LilyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.87220.6520.12320.74780.601
Abraham, AbbyGymTactics10.88910.75810.60610.12240.601
Cipriani, VeronicaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.56330.55830.64830.633120.601
Clinton, GabriellaBloomfield Gymnastics20.51620.52220.72720.62580.601
Carney, JuliaGymnastiks Unlimited10.41910.83210.75410.33540.601
Wierenga, AlyssaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.9130.73130.26130.381120.6
Milner, NaydineInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.7610.54110.83110.22340.6
Gardner, AudreeMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.33410.50110.8910.58340.6
Saylor, MalynnOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.61820.58120.5720.6380.6
Marry, SarahGymnastic Dreams30.79130.56930.32230.685120.599
Norber, ShaiMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.34910.35210.91710.64940.599
Dunn, RachaelPerfection Gymnastics School10.18500.510.86910.730.599
Fleming, PaigeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.84220.27520.61720.61880.599
Lowry, AbbeyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.10.66310.75110.2410.7340.599
Hendricks, AprilExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.82720.41620.54720.5680.599
Pawloski, AllieFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.74320.7720.50920.33980.599
Tracy, ScarlettGTC Rochester MI20.51520.74420.45620.66380.599
Grieves, MarleeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.78820.50520.50220.57580.599
Collins, MaddisonGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.43110.65810.60910.6940.599
Johnson, MalloryNorthPointe Gymnastics10.6910.71810.24310.73540.599
Morrison, OliviaPower In Motion Gymnastics10.61810.42310.41310.86940.599
Bisson, GwendolynCapital City Flips20.14820.88210.83120.59670.598
Hutchison, MirandaDownriver Gymnastics20.42820.76720.65220.52180.598
Agar, HaydenEuro Stars Gymnastics20.69720.17120.78420.73780.598
Ayala, KaraDownriver Gymnastics20.51120.63720.49220.73580.597
Yeager, ReesePAX Gymnastics20.58220.79920.17120.81280.597
Miller, TessaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.55910.62810.62910.57240.597
Bates, TahliaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.54320.53420.76520.52680.597
Bower, AnoraCapital City Flips20.25820.73420.81920.53380.596
Neal, KatieInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.72510.32410.87310.37640.596
Lambert, AvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.51510.62810.64300.530.596
Lee, EvelynMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.37910.84510.61810.48540.596
VonKnorring, JuliaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.64910.5210.5710.64240.596
Bancroft, EllaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.68810.72210.21210.75140.595
Pelham, AuroraGonyon’s Gymnastics20.73520.5420.29220.78180.595
Machala, PiperHartland Gymnastics Academy10.84810.3510.48110.64140.595
Watson, RyanBranch Gymnastics10.38810.52510.87610.51140.595
Domingo, GenevieveDownriver Gymnastics20.32620.49920.77120.74780.594
Dukes, EmmaGym America20.66420.49820.86320.28880.594
Burns, CamriEpic Gymnastics20.48420.65820.6420.59180.594
Baron, ClementineGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.50210.28510.81710.7340.594
Vitale, NatalieGym America20.44520.26220.85220.74880.593
Vautrin, JaylaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.69410.81910.49310.32340.593
Johnson, BrynnBranch Gymnastics10.60610.82610.58110.31940.593
Edgar, PiperAll American Flames Gymnastix10.73510.74410.37410.49340.593
Heminger, SheridanBuckeye Gymnastics10.50910.52910.31410.90640.592
Brower, IsabelleInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.41810.4310.82810.64240.592
Lakkis, MariaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.85920.37420.49320.57580.592
Elkins, SophiaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.75810.37110.5410.67740.592
Rozema, SophiaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.53710.43710.77810.59140.592
Macnowski, MacieGrand Traverse Bay20.49220.62820.67820.56480.592
Leckenby, KelsieMid Michigan Gymnastics10.61410.70410.71310.32440.592
Sparks, LeahBranch Gymnastics10.32810.64910.75410.61840.592
Puskarz, JozlynMills Gymnastics USA10.80110.71310.40610.40640.592
Eckert, BrookeX-treme Gymnastics10.3810.40910.75710.7840.592
Horvath, BellaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.12110.77910.88510.54740.591
Cimbalik, BreeInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.70410.07510.80910.82940.591
Nedanovski, MelaniaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.52620.21220.73620.84580.591
Sawicki, KaraGTC Rochester MI20.51520.89120.34520.51780.591
Bartish, SamanthaRising Starz Fitness10.43110.65810.82310.40640.591
Campbell, QuinnTri Cities YMCA10.64110.48210.33510.84840.591
Speck, JosieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.62820.70920.56720.44680.59
Walker, EvaylaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.75320.47120.68520.42980.59
Kim, JubileeEuro Stars Gymnastics20.6120.38920.80320.52680.59
Hasenauer, HannahOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.62420.36520.68820.67480.59
LaFlure, ElizabethEmpowered Athletics LLC10.64110.59410.60910.51240.59
Vajko, OliviaGymnastiks Unlimited20.39820.84220.64320.42180.59
Stewart, IsabellaRising Starz Fitness10.23910.3310.84910.84840.59
Scott, KendylGymnastics In Motion10.84810.30910.27910.83240.59
Topping, GabrielleAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.85810.06910.78610.740.59
Dykema, AveryGymnastics Michiana10.3710.75510.62910.58740.59
Frost, ElsaBranch Gymnastics10.910.6410.43210.28840.59
LaBay, LilyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.52620.74720.52120.54880.589
Nassif, SophiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.64120.62720.42820.65480.589
Way, AshleyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.83820.45120.51220.50380.589
Fulton, LaneThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.28310.50510.77810.75640.589
English, OliviaGymnastics In Motion10.43110.84810.27910.73540.589
Kim, AshleyGym America10.29110.8710.65610.46740.589
Zeigler, LilyBranch Gymnastics10.77810.64310.310.61340.589
Benedict, PaigePower In Motion Gymnastics00.510.49810.66610.630.589
Unknown, UnknownFarmington Gymnastics Center20.51720.86920.4120.4880.588
Sanders, CameronMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.29110.76510.56610.70840.588
Votruba, KathrynFarmington Gymnastics Center20.51720.86920.4120.4880.588
Cole, AlexisAll American Flames Gymnastix10.83510.29810.60710.5740.588
O’Neil, SamBuckeye Gymnastics10.08210.60510.8610.82240.587
Zhang, ChristinaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.65210.65710.27510.75340.587
Bazan, OliveFlipside Gymnastics20.30620.77320.6720.57880.587
Surowiec, AmyGTC Rochester MI20.14820.75520.81620.62980.587
Barish, AdaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.75710.3310.6310.61640.587
Vanderiet, SelahGymnastiks Unlimited10.41410.46210.52910.86840.587
Osborne, RuahBranch Gymnastics10.47410.81610.40210.61340.587
LaPlaunt, DestinyBay Valley Academy20.83220.73720.44920.27380.586
Smith, KarriganAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.6520.34120.69620.6580.586
Skidmore, HaleyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.44520.77820.77820.380.586
Peralta Kowalski, NatalyaGym America20.21320.55120.67420.8680.586
Sankiewicz, BriannaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.31410.83710.8110.30640.586
Champagne, KellynBay Valley Academy10.67410.43710.65510.5740.586
Norton, CaitlynNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.40520.57220.78520.55180.585
Thomas, ElizabethSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.49510.33710.90810.48540.585
Beuckelaere, BrookeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.53520.71920.6920.3880.585
Thomas, LylaCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.48410.65810.82310.33140.585
Jovick, JacquelineGTC Rochester MI20.60320.73720.20320.78680.585
Seifert, HaileyGym-Nation L.L.C.10.3810.32410.89210.64940.585
Tucker, SophiaGrand Traverse Bay20.13320.40320.89920.82680.585
Norton, KittyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.40520.57220.78520.55180.585
Pirret, IslaStuck Gymnastics10.57310.50110.86210.33940.585
Dubson, EmmeNorthPointe Gymnastics10.53710.84810.56710.33140.585
Elder, CarolineSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.26310.92910.54210.46740.585
Abraham, LeaR Athletics10.71910.86110.18510.53740.585
Rashwan, EmmersynMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.4810.87310.2610.65740.584
Willard, MakennaGymnastiks Unlimited20.52620.80120.83920.14680.584
Ackley, KaylieInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.75710.76510.36710.40740.584
Bush, IzabelleGymnastiks Unlimited20.35920.58510.68620.7470.584
Castillo, RilynChalk Headz Training Center20.40620.51420.70420.69780.584
Bush, IzaGymnastiks Unlimited20.35920.58510.68620.7470.584
Duncanson, AlyssaAll That Athletics20.69520.7720.23920.61880.583
Baerlocher, LillianSkye High Gymnastics Center10.60910.47510.44910.77540.583
Shapiro, JosieCapital City Flips20.86120.11620.82220.51180.583
Border, MaddieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.63810.72610.90110.0840.583
Lapenta, AbbyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.88110.10800.510.75130.583
Adams, AnicaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.73520.48520.61520.48580.583
Kost, ReesePrestige Gymnastics10.73210.53510.23210.80640.583
Johnson, GracelynBranch Gymnastics10.43110.69910.52510.66640.583
VanderBloomer, JadynKids Gym Inc10.43210.82410.32210.70540.583
Schneider, AnnabelleAll American Flames Gymnastix10.47310.79710.41710.61340.583
Suddeth, BrooklynFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.48520.52920.76820.52480.582
Stocksen, AlyssaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.71310.20110.80810.59140.582
Ahler, AbbyOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.73510.55810.38910.63340.582
Gray, LilyannRising Starz Fitness10.56410.80510.43910.48540.582
Kasotakis, DimitraGym America20.13520.69420.86820.61880.581
Hoppenjans, LaurenSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.39610.33910.90810.56340.581
Ostrander, EllaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.62320.29820.56320.8180.581
Pavone, RylieYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.77710.39510.65610.46740.581
McMurtrie, CarolineEuro Stars Gymnastics10.73210.58910.37110.61940.581
Rhodes, AylaEuro Stars Gymnastics00.500.520.45310.80230.581
Early, ElizabethEuro Stars Gymnastics10.5910.48210.72610.51240.581
Lopez, JewelGymnastiks Unlimited20.79520.27220.48120.7480.581
DeLoof, LeahBranch Gymnastics10.15510.48110.90810.70840.581
Nash, MakaylaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.43230.39830.63330.815120.58
Kinnick, CamdynMaple City Gymnastics20.71120.61820.75720.22980.58
Saraceni, NeelahMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.67820.5520.36720.71280.58
Hauxhurst, RileyGymnastic Training Center Rochester10.05400.510.89610.82930.58
Waibel, CailynBay Valley Academy10.32710.51310.72710.72740.579
Tripp, SophiaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.72310.42710.88610.20740.579
Westers, EvaRising Starz Fitness10.87810.70510.68410.08240.579
Ferrell, AddyStuck Gymnastics10.59110.70510.49710.51640.579
Belt, KyleeGymnastic Dreams30.45630.49330.62630.723120.578
Coon, GiselleBay Valley Academy10.71210.38210.8910.24440.578
Inmon, JennaPrestige Gymnastics10.44510.8210.32510.67940.578
Ryan, CoraGymTactics10.3310.87310.6510.38140.578
Dormire, CambreeCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.51110.71810.79310.26240.578
Kawauchi, AngelGymKiND Academy10.48410.57210.79310.43240.578
Squires, EvelynEmpowered Athletics LLC10.86710.50510.38510.48440.578
Tuinstra, LilyGymnastiks Unlimited20.59320.48320.54320.68880.578
Braun, EmmaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.48820.43420.78520.57580.577
Schartzer, TayaCapital City Flips20.22520.63220.83320.5980.577
LaRue, MadisonBay Valley Academy10.65410.46210.24610.87840.577
Thacker, AubrielleExceleration Gymnastics Center10.43110.73710.70810.40640.577
Storm, ChloeBranch Gymnastics10.6910.41510.6310.56540.577
Ludlam, GwenEuro Stars Gymnastics20.67520.45220.36720.78180.576
Braun, AvaHunts Gymnastics Academy10.84810.23410.35510.79640.576
McNeil, MadelineAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.71210.75110.45710.35740.576
O’Dell, MilahSkye High Gymnastics Center10.3310.71810.74410.48540.575
Pierce, IslaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.28610.3710.83310.75540.575
Essenmacher, JaneCapital City Flips20.48520.73220.59220.47780.575
Birchfield, EmilyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.31520.81620.46620.66280.575
Barrix, LilianneCapital City Flips10.34200.510.39210.89330.575
Phelps, EmmieRising Starz Fitness10.04810.70710.92710.66240.575
Hock, EllaBranch Gymnastics10.92710.30110.54810.38240.575
Jusino, BrookeDownriver Gymnastics20.61620.64820.55720.47280.574
Michel, IzzyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.71320.5520.4620.56580.574
Polymeneas, AbigailMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.86310.52710.18110.6940.574
Retzbach, ChloeMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.46110.59510.72510.50240.574
Daniels, FayeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.64410.610.18510.84640.574
Clancy, BryleighStuck Gymnastics10.57310.44810.42510.81240.574
Kuhlman, LydiaGymnastic Training Center Rochester10.37910.67910.58910.64140.574
Cline, RileyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.22620.66920.5320.83680.573
Starks, KinedyTroy Gymnastics10.71810.89710.48910.1440.573
Scheib, MaddieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.53720.67920.37620.6980.573
Grimm, EllieGonyon’s Gymnastics20.81720.48720.56620.38280.573
Bronczyk, KaitlynGTC Rochester MI10.66310.70710.80410.13940.573
DeClaire, ScarlettGTC Rochester MI20.50520.82920.41820.49280.573
Howell, SaraGTC Rochester MI20.63820.89520.91320.01280.573
Stamann, ChloeEuro Stars Gymnastics20.72820.48120.62520.43980.572
Siddiqui, AriyannaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.86320.34920.63920.36980.572
Goodrich, AnnaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.7430.30830.67930.549120.572
Ishmael, TaelynGonyon’s Gymnastics20.67820.62720.22720.75680.572
Wynsma, AbbyGymnastiks Unlimited10.69810.5510.7410.28640.572
Sarsour, TalaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.3310.83510.35510.71340.572
Lane, OliviaBranch Gymnastics10.63810.77410.44410.40640.572
Klumpp, AlaniPhoenix Gymnastics10.68810.30110.70410.58840.572
Thornton, ZailaGymnastics Michiana10.14210.77810.610.78240.572
Acosta, LilyStuck Gymnastics20.5920.63720.44920.60380.571
Stearns, MiaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC10.81710.17810.54810.7340.571
Krawczyk, AshleyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.63420.36920.59820.67980.571
Paul, LeahSplitz Gymnastics10.35410.69910.80810.38140.571
Gilbert, EvelynStuck Gymnastics10.57310.7710.37810.54240.571
Hatfield, AllisonHartland Gymnastics Academy10.31510.61410.62910.71940.571
Miller, EmmyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.84310.57110.51610.30640.571
White, IsabellaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.72420.36120.81620.33180.57
Paulauski, ReesePAX Gymnastics20.72420.59420.23520.72480.57
Williams, MayaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.69510.84310.49710.2140.57
Strick, PreslieGymnastiks Unlimited20.49320.6620.63820.48380.57
Bielby, CharlotteGTC Rochester MI20.48520.73220.69220.35380.57
Owens, VioletBranch Gymnastics10.28110.6510.89610.35840.57
Norber, ArianaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy00.510.78410.2110.70530.569
Hindo, SyllaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.08410.73710.87310.61640.569
Frazier, MeliaKikis Gymnastics10.77710.52710.56710.38140.569
Armstrong, KaelynGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.60910.25310.78410.61840.569
Boyle, SusieGym America20.18720.88320.42620.71680.568
Smith, GraceBuckeye Gymnastics00.510.33910.67110.68730.568
Rydzewski, EilaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.53710.63710.60910.48540.568
Grimes, HannahGTC Rochester MI20.54320.63520.26920.880.568
Galarneau, BellaNorthPointe Gymnastics10.73510.57210.76110.20240.568
Boyle, SusanGym America20.18720.88320.42620.71680.568
Powell, AveryBranch Gymnastics10.44710.36510.68810.75140.568
Carr, KennedyDownriver Gymnastics20.82420.5520.52520.33180.567
Kozel, SaraCutting Edge Athletics20.43520.49920.6920.63580.567
Eberhard, AylaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.1520.69220.75720.69780.567
Mason, MiaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.56410.57220.6720.45970.567
Bossung, KayleighGymnastics Michiana10.14210.78810.64310.71940.567
Whiting, HannahAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc10.220.7220.66910.42360.566
Gidell, JaydeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.51720.81720.43720.45180.566
Howell, LizzyGymnastics In Motion10.6910.50510.41710.64140.566
Skoczylas, AvareeAll American Flames Gymnastix10.83310.6510.2910.44640.566
Bowers, HannahGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.39810.73210.67210.44540.566
Taylor, ArielMichael’s Legacy Gymnastics Academy10.48510.70710.55510.50940.566
Petrou, EmilyGym America20.55120.44820.6420.61680.565
Cassidy, RileyBuckeye Gymnastics10.21310.78510.42510.80240.565
Hamann, WhitneyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.27300.510.90110.42230.565
Paradela, MarianaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.12520.74920.83320.56880.565
Coon, MadelineBloomfield Gymnastics20.58420.70720.71220.25580.565
Mann, EleanorGymnastiks Unlimited20.73520.43320.46420.61280.565
Knisley, KylieOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.45610.71910.64910.42240.565
Ivan, RileyPhoenix Gymnastics10.55710.70710.65410.33340.565
Maycroft, BrookeFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.300.510.74110.64330.565
Randazzo, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.29510.90510.70110.25540.564
Illig, TessaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.68410.54310.72510.29540.564
Skaglin, ReaganBounce-Hartland Sports Center10.77810.28510.51210.66240.564
Oberhaus, AddisonExceleration Gymnastics Center10.75710.50510.17410.80940.564
Seeberger, MozellKids Gym Inc10.25310.70710.4410.81940.564
Mullins, Amara MullinsBuckeye Gymnastics10.63710.83910.36710.35740.563
Briggs, LibbyPerfection Gymnastics School10.13700.510.91410.58130.563
Gatmaitan, LeilaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.25920.66120.53920.7880.563
Kragt, EllieRising Starz Fitness10.69510.52810.72610.29340.563
Ellis, MaylaRising Starz Fitness10.64110.61610.79310.20240.563
Beltz, JaelynNorthPointe Gymnastics10.64110.61610.70810.28540.563
Davis, RyleighAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.8110.0110.89610.78740.563
Moore, AmaliahGymnastic Dreams20.73520.5520.1620.80580.562
Young, EllieOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.78620.10120.67220.74580.562
Cnossen, WessynGrand Traverse Bay20.47620.5520.77420.42280.562
Chuley, MollyGymnastics In Motion10.77710.61610.29710.53840.562
Jones, HarmonyBranch Gymnastics10.50210.70710.49310.53640.562
Montalvo, EvelynNorthPointe Gymnastics10.50210.59310.38510.75140.562
Hill, MaddieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.62610.4310.53810.64740.562
Dexter, MickenzieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.71320.3420.72620.44680.561
Ward, MayaKids Gym Inc10.17610.88910.40110.71640.561
Caruss, CharlotteOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.75120.4720.24620.75380.56
Ganeko, HannahTroy Gymnastics10.84310.73610.07810.64740.56
Sulak, AnnaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.54320.75820.32820.59380.56
Slutsky, IzzyBloomfield Gymnastics20.49720.65820.39620.67880.56
Surdell, KelseyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.49510.54410.64910.54940.56
Roberts, AmeliaPhoenix Gymnastics10.85810.31510.42410.58140.56
Sharrow, WynneAll American Flames Gymnastix10.64210.51310.77110.29640.56
Adelsperger, RyleeBuckeye Gymnastics10.26310.52910.75710.67840.559
Conner, AubreyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.59720.44320.73520.44580.559
Swanson, AnnaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.41910.70710.33310.75140.559
Amayo, EulaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.70420.31120.43320.76480.559
Kechego, PhoenixTroy Gymnastics10.57310.48510.80610.33840.559
Woodland, MeileeEuro Stars Gymnastics20.48320.25220.83720.62680.559
Campbell, AudreyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy10.64110.71810.48110.38140.559
Braunscheidel, SofiTroy Gymnastics10.52910.91110.310.38240.559
Rangitsch, AubreyGonyon’s Gymnastics20.43120.72820.39620.66680.559
Bolich, LilyFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.17710.77810.8310.42340.559
Riordan, CallieSplitz Gymnastics10.71310.51110.80510.19740.559
Miller, ReeseGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics00.500.510.20610.86820.559
Duvall, MyaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.37920.720.75720.36980.558
Withey, DanielaGymnastic Dreams20.3620.91820.66920.18680.558
Wakefield, PaitynDownriver Gymnastics20.42720.51420.62220.66380.558
Barry, IsabellaGymnastic Dreams30.69620.45230.56630.476110.558
Braathen, BrooklynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.38820.55520.60520.67880.558
Clark, GiavanaCutting Edge Athletics20.75320.55820.21820.70580.558
Brown, ChelseaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.63630.35730.70830.517120.557
Rook, AudreyGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.93610.23810.32510.58640.557
Caton, ReaganPerfection Gymnastics School10.27410.72110.55610.66840.556
Barth, AbigailFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.63810.52910.61910.43640.556
Chellis, GracieOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.72310.3610.33810.77240.556
O’Brien, TenleyHartland Gymnastics Academy10.73510.65510.43310.38340.556
Burnham, LilyanaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.54410.65510.40410.61840.556
Dean, KennedyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.86800.510.70110.1130.556
Whiston, AddyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.57720.42620.59920.61680.555
Nelson, BekaStuck Gymnastics20.77720.44820.35520.61680.555
Boss, LilyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.65320.39320.73520.41980.555
Gillick, SamanthaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.49520.75420.48120.46980.555
Maier, AdeliePower In Motion Gymnastics20.50720.57920.72520.39880.555
Gregoire, SavannaDownriver Gymnastics20.35620.35720.76220.71980.555
Dietzel, BrennaAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.31220.75620.48720.64980.555
Lynch, KailynEuro Stars Gymnastics20.64120.67920.78520.14280.555
Ritter, LydiaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.58420.5420.28520.79180.555
Newcomb, GracelynEuro Stars Gymnastics20.45720.71220.57220.46980.555
Massimino, AddiEpic Gymnastics20.39720.38320.80920.59380.555
Butler, ZoeGrand Traverse Bay20.55820.69420.720.26580.555
Confer, PeytonGym-Nation L.L.C.10.1310.46910.87310.73140.555
Rhodes, AnnaEpic Gymnastics20.43420.79420.58520.37580.555
Pearson, EmilyKids Gym Inc10.15610.82410.48510.74640.555
Hondorp, Charle’eFlipside Gymnastics10.7110.37110.47910.64840.555
Elowsky, LianaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.54900.510.65110.46130.555
Wallar, AllisonBuckeye Gymnastics10.09810.45410.65610.93940.554
Plaunt, AddisonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.56420.29720.66220.6980.554
Shepherd, KayaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.21910.65810.70810.64140.554
Yang, SkylaSterling Gymnastics Academy20.44420.66920.53520.56580.554
Zwart, AllyssaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.7610.67510.33610.42440.554
Vongsavang, EllianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.58810.45610.67210.49340.553
Femminineo, AbreeOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.56820.68220.38520.57180.553
Ewald, RyleighHunts Gymnastics Academy20.6300.520.33820.68660.553
Schalow, LondonGymTactics10.64210.27510.67110.62640.553
Hoff, AvaChampion Gymnastics USA10.5910.30910.56710.73540.553
Parker, PrestonBloomfield Gymnastics20.73520.61820.43820.40780.553
Heikkila, GraceeBranch Gymnastics10.10710.69910.77810.6940.553
Melchi, AyanaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.3810.82610.31410.64940.553
Macklem, SophiaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.48510.77810.49410.42940.553
Kaltz, OceanAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.89710.06910.58610.740.553
Guastella, KennedyGym America20.61620.37220.74420.45980.552
Bilderback, MaikaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.3320.68920.76120.40680.552
McHugh, DelaneyPAX Gymnastics20.71320.26120.6720.56580.552
Cryderman, AlexisMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.71330.36630.46930.649120.552
Everhart, KenadieGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.85810.32110.44910.51640.552
Sassaman, EllieNorthPointe Gymnastics10.48410.52710.82310.33140.552
Coleman, CourtneyAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.37910.39310.72610.6940.552
Bylo, SydneyGymnastic Dreams30.52930.42230.68930.556120.551
Kawakami, EmiOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.71210.84310.40110.2140.551
Gibson, Carrie-AnnFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.64910.5210.3310.740.551
Garcia, LilianaFlipside Gymnastics10.72320.520.47920.5870.551
Eskin, GraceannMills Gymnastics USA10.11110.31810.90410.81640.551
Isecke, SophiaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.51510.77910.32110.56540.55
Whorten, MalloryOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.85810.38410.4410.45340.55
Stearns, EmmaDownriver Gymnastics10.93110.33710.29110.49340.55
Lodholtz, HannahBranch Gymnastics10.59310.78110.4610.34340.55
Vermeesch, CharleyBay Valley Academy20.77720.73720.34520.30880.549
Martinchick, SarahFarmington Gymnastics Center30.59530.3330.74930.51120.549
Rasico, ClaireFarmington Gymnastics Center30.88630.28630.48720.407110.549
Liao, AlinaPrestige Gymnastics10.38810.71810.5710.51140.549
Searcy, TaiExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.10.37910.61610.60910.59140.549
Miller, DariannaBranch Gymnastics10.74210.5410.74910.17540.549
Stevens, JosieFarmington Gymnastics Center30.47430.730.51530.492120.548
Waxler, SaraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.20710.81410.72510.42140.548
Adams, LilyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.82210.48510.610.25640.548
Greiner, CaieleighHunts Gymnastics Academy00.520.72120.59820.31960.548
Wright, EllysonGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.4710.41510.57310.72340.548
Stanley, BrynnChampion Gymnastics USA10.61110.70710.15210.75140.547
Zimmerman, AddieFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.32510.33720.76220.64270.547
Hargreaves, FredericaGym America10.5910.57110.40510.61940.547
Simpson, KellseySunrise Gymnastics Academy10.50910.29810.87310.43640.547
Bauman, SophiaPerfection Gymnastics School10.17810.70710.76210.55640.547
Pozios, LydiaHunts Gymnastics Academy00.520.32820.62320.68760.547
Moran, RielleGTC Rochester MI20.48520.73820.620.35380.547
Haak, AbiFlipside Gymnastics20.45720.56920.48720.66880.547
VanDenBrink, SonjaFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.3310.67910.58910.59140.547
Eyssen, LaurenX treme Gymnastics10.67410.08410.64910.84540.547
Magnan, GgMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.7110.57210.46410.42940.546
Carver, MackenzieKikis Gymnastics10.55910.45610.71210.44540.546
Wheeler, JoslynEuro Stars Gymnastics20.60320.58320.26120.73580.546
England, HaileyEuro Stars Gymnastics20.11120.66920.65120.80380.546
Waugh, MollyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.56420.67920.80820.1580.546
Kiefer, EmmaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.49620.50220.66620.51780.546
Kontos, PennyBloomfield Gymnastics10.71310.59410.10810.81440.546
Pierson, AlexisGymnastiks Unlimited20.48820.21520.8420.61380.546
Seese, MyahLake Side Elite, Inc.20.55120.62720.37620.62980.546
Kopp, BriannaPhoenix Gymnastics10.61110.31610.86110.33340.546
Pagal, JohannaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.39610.5610.7810.42140.546
Johnson, AudreyGym America20.41220.75620.22520.76880.545
Prout, ZyliaBuckeye Gymnastics10.60610.16210.70910.73140.545
Aviles, ZofiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.40620.58120.71620.46480.545
Sprawka, MorganEuro Stars Gymnastics20.1420.70520.5720.79480.545
Holliday, AinsleyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.66720.45720.42420.62780.545
Wieland, SabrinaGymTactics10.65810.75510.58510.19640.545
Ghilardi, ZoeSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.54210.79610.67410.17440.545
Shafer, SophieTri Cities YMCA10.71210.73710.40210.3140.545
Jeffers, TheaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.83220.57220.51420.23180.544
Wakeland, AddisonBuckeye Gymnastics10.34910.22410.63810.89240.544
Burns, SvajaEpic Gymnastics20.79820.63520.39420.32180.544
Dandridge El, KhloeExceleration Gymnastics Center10.11710.83810.84110.3640.544
Parker, HaileyTri Cities YMCA20.47420.69220.68820.3180.543
Lip, MalloryMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.57410.81710.77210.0840.543
Andrews, TaliyahCapital City Flips10.61110.85910.00310.95740.543
Sharma, AarnaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.39810.76710.85410.13640.543
Linsdau, NatalieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.62820.39320.55720.59180.543
Mackey, KierstenHunts Gymnastics Academy20.36120.48820.47220.81180.543
Peoples, RianMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.44420.58820.56220.57580.543
Drielick, MirandaFlips10.53710.27110.74410.61640.543
Swope, CaraGym America10.92810.29310.77410.10840.543
Hamilton, PeytonMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.27610.79810.73710.32440.542
Gibala, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.44420.35220.72520.63580.542
Plantenga, AudreyFlipside Gymnastics20.62820.78120.31620.41980.542
Lambert, HadleyHartland Gymnastics Academy10.41810.39510.52910.79540.542
Belsky, LoganMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.4410.34910.77110.58240.541
Brunner, MaddieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.51510.42710.86310.29540.541
Kokkatt, RheaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.28320.69220.56120.49770.541
Rossoll, JordanJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.22110.83210.5710.51140.54
Bono, GabriannaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.63620.42220.53420.56880.54
Bono, GabbyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.63620.42220.53420.56880.54
Luck, MatildaTroy Gymnastics10.73510.75110.36710.28740.54
Glanert, EliseAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.73510.27110.79310.33140.54
Tomky, AudreeFlipside Gymnastics10.16710.46910.93910.45840.54
Scheuern, AbbyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.51620.58420.46620.58880.539
Daguanno, AdrianaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.3310.48210.6510.6940.539
Shadley, BrooklynAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.67410.7410.62310.15540.539
Michniacki, CharlotteMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.60210.62810.58510.33840.538
Chesna, AddisonEuro Stars Gymnastics10.84820.38220.69920.34370.538
Gaughan, GracePrestige Gymnastics10.75710.48710.18610.7340.538
Alber, AnnabelleMid Michigan Gymnastics10.50410.76510.13310.77740.538
Caryl, AddisynAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.09520.79820.78520.52380.537
Kaurich, JennaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.51620.47820.41120.7380.537
Magnacca, GiannaRising Starz Fitness10.23910.69910.6310.59140.537
Ellis, BrooklynBranch Gymnastics10.61110.88510.42410.17940.537
Fricke, PiperNorthPointe Gymnastics10.39310.38210.47510.84240.537
Kemner, KenzieAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.43320.65220.42920.62580.536
Delbene, GemmaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.3310.61610.60910.59140.536
Mancini, AddisonEuro Stars Gymnastics20.65120.87220.31620.24680.536
Miller, HaydynFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.81910.33910.39510.55440.536
Vanderjagt, KaylaRising Starz Fitness10.82410.39610.21210.6940.536
Klingensmith, MaisieGymnastics In Motion10.16410.65810.56710.77740.536
DiPiazza, MarianaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.77720.66920.47120.22180.535
Gruber, GabrielaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.77820.45220.17420.74180.535
Miller, MadelineEuro Stars Gymnastics10.87820.33920.40320.64970.535
Hatch, ChloeThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.44510.42310.35910.85140.535
Hong, AlaynaEuro Stars Gymnastics10.77310.20910.74410.40140.535
Byrnes, ElizabethSterling Gymnastics Academy30.67530.68630.5930.207120.535
Sypniewski, AveryAll American Flames Gymnastix10.83310.45810.48710.31640.535
Cline, AdelleSkye High Gymnastics Center10.53610.27510.68410.64340.534
Messenheimer, EvieBuckeye Gymnastics10.23710.11310.90910.82340.534
Ochi, EllaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.45710.75810.58910.31640.534
Giammarco, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.74320.52820.25920.60680.534
Fehlberg, AllisonGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.24620.82220.34220.69780.534
Stenzel, MaysenExceleration Gymnastics Center10.77710.57210.10810.73540.534
Pierrel, AnastasiaMills Gymnastics USA10.87910.28510.58110.31940.534
Huffman, AmeliaR Athletics10.18810.38210.91110.5740.534
Mathews, MeganNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.44730.5430.51230.629120.533
Shauya, GiannaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.66420.32420.31120.80580.533
Guglielmini, FedericaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.76910.35210.08210.91440.533
Micakaj, ElizaBloomfield Gymnastics20.4120.49620.45920.74880.533
Maguire, MakaylaEpic Gymnastics20.720.58420.35920.48480.533
Bowling, OliviaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.6110.66310.71610.17540.533
Botello, MaiaFarmington Gymnastics Center30.5230.60130.60930.398120.532
Griffen, AbbyBounce-Hartland Sports Center10.75410.59610.26310.50840.532
Prentice, MadisonRising Starz Fitness10.26810.75110.56610.53640.532
Lewis, ChelseaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.29520.49520.80520.50280.531
Trzaskos, RubyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.84310.15410.19610.8840.531
Pickett, RiyahExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.64120.3320.58920.56580.531
Munro, MollyStuck Gymnastics10.51710.72710.40110.46440.531
Makino, MonaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.79810.63710.58910.13440.53
Jones, CaraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.50210.36510.79110.43240.53
Zalewski, EvelynSterling Gymnastics Academy20.23920.39320.48120.90780.53
Preslar, AinsleyGymnastics In Motion10.69510.52810.44910.43840.53
Miller, HadleyAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.88910.710.24810.22340.53
Ort, KatePower In Motion Gymnastics20.82320.25520.27720.73180.529
Wilcox, CeceliaDownriver Gymnastics20.51520.64720.54320.40780.529
Harris, EveEpic Gymnastics30.69230.03530.66930.876120.529
Bond, HopeCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.35410.59410.52510.64140.529
Spencer, KatelynTri Cities YMCA10.38810.63210.44910.64340.529
Bradford, LilleighExceleration Gymnastics Center10.01910.84910.85110.61340.529
Schaeffer, IslaSkye High Gymnastics Center10.23910.61610.6310.64140.528
Joseph, LilaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.40520.68920.52520.48580.528
Hayes, SydneyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.48420.68920.40720.52580.528
Monroe, TeneasiaPrestige Gymnastics10.24610.23810.88510.68540.528
Pickett, RyeleeExceleration Gymnastics Center10.23910.48210.80810.56540.528
Thompson, MacyPhoenix Gymnastics10.50910.78510.610.21740.528
Wolf, RaeganPAX Gymnastics20.620.64520.49720.36380.527
Johnson, AylaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.32820.86920.20520.66280.527
Rodriguez, AlexiaDownriver Gymnastics20.34220.4320.69420.63780.527
Serges, LivMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.74710.09710.80910.51440.527
Martinez, TayaFlipside Gymnastics10.78110.18110.44910.70540.527
Engelbrecht, LexiKikis Gymnastics10.74710.26710.76210.30940.526
Dolan, SuttonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.76420.620.19120.56480.526
Miller, AddiGymnastics In Motion10.37910.69910.48110.53840.526
Czarnecki, MckenzieGymnastics In Motion10.64110.78910.29710.35640.526
Burdette, KenzieChampion Gymnastics USA10.91710.57510.40210.13940.525
Weiser, LeightonGymnastic Dreams30.76430.11430.48730.778120.525
Cox, EvaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.71210.10810.54810.79140.525
Jaskolski, ReeseEuro Stars Gymnastics20.7120.48120.21620.780.525
Leary, EmilyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.81910.48110.68610.13640.525
Pawlowski, IzzyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.43110.4610.68910.51240.525
Bartholomae, LilyBranch Gymnastics10.28110.32410.87110.5640.525
Vervoort, ReaganSkye High Gymnastics Center10.3410.64310.71910.38240.524
Schopp, CharlotteCapital City Flips20.11720.8120.8320.34580.524
Glennie, AbbyStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.56410.57210.72610.24140.524
Tur, AddisonOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.59220.18720.70120.64280.524
Whyte, IsadoraThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.53710.61610.79310.16640.524
Williams, MaliaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.68410.26710.37410.75840.524
Holman, MayaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.50210.75210.68210.1840.524
Katychev, NatalieFarmington Gymnastics Center20.30920.52120.59220.6780.523
Paul, AllieBay Valley Academy10.30710.55710.76210.45340.523
Fernandez, NataliaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.25720.77420.39220.65780.523
DeCarlo, KaitlynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.49220.64320.52120.43580.523
Swagerty, AmayahGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.27210.64910.43410.73240.523
Holder, EllaBranch Gymnastics10.37410.4310.50410.76540.523
Centala, AdalynGym America20.53420.58720.17520.80180.522
McGuire, OliviaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.51510.81610.13510.65240.522
Schad, McKennaNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.69330.36630.57430.445120.521
Paquin, AnnistynPAX Gymnastics20.58420.64320.33320.52380.521
Hawkins, LeahCutting Edge Athletics20.75420.60320.38520.32780.521
Burmeister, KenzieFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.6920.60520.31620.47280.521
Augustine, SofiaGTC Rochester MI20.54420.49220.50910.55670.521
Middleton, AddisonGymnastiks Unlimited20.49720.35220.69420.53780.521
Avison, BerkleyMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.57310.27510.49710.73440.52
Brown, KylieGym America20.19820.5520.54620.78980.52
Dingeldey, GraceInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.17510.7410.62310.5740.52
Baker, FionaWarren Gymnastics10.43110.57210.35510.71340.52
Fry, CameronExceleration Gymnastics Center10.13310.63710.52510.81440.52
Osmialowski, CambreeAll American Flames Gymnastix10.68910.29910.55510.53740.52
Magierka, TaylorBranch Gymnastics00.510.63810.400.520.52
Meacham, MorganBuckeye Gymnastics10.06810.75910.45610.86140.519
Ball, BreanaBuckeye Gymnastics10.44510.70710.65210.27240.519
Vandewarker, KelseyInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.22610.34910.8810.5640.519
Lang, SanaiPerfection Gymnastics School10.34900.510.80110.37630.519
Morin, BrynnGymTactics10.68910.72410.27610.3840.519
Craver, AbigailGymnastiks Unlimited20.44420.29820.82720.46780.519
Hynek, VioletOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.69710.28510.44410.64940.519
Michowski, AveryGym America20.54700.500.520.48940.518
Mercure, MilaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.45820.58320.54620.48580.518
Manuel, AriannaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.4820.66920.20320.73480.518
Rugutt, JohariBay Valley Academy10.15910.71910.73510.48540.518
Pelham, VioletGonyon’s Gymnastics20.55120.41520.39620.70180.518
Sanchez, BrunaPower In Motion Gymnastics10.28310.61610.68910.48540.518
Tiedeman, GraceGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.71410.20310.31410.82340.518
Cooper, MeiOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.59220.16720.61820.72780.517
Mroue, AliyaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.47120.67920.48120.43280.517
Moore, IzzyTroy Gymnastics10.86110.75610.10510.3640.517
Billingsley, GabiRising Starz Fitness10.3310.71810.39610.61640.517
Sherman, MadyGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.58410.6110.49310.38240.517
Smith, ToriChampion Gymnastics USA10.6910.39310.43910.53840.516
Emelander, TaylorGymnastiks Unlimited20.78420.64520.44620.19380.516
Sperk, KarlyGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.28310.69910.54610.53840.516
Morehart, AlainaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.28310.63710.58910.56540.516
Hess, EmmaBranch Gymnastics10.53710.14410.56710.83240.516
Kuchta, OliviaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.69710.14510.71210.55640.516
Dandrea, AylaPerfection Gymnastics School10.37910.80510.84110.08140.515
Bardy, BrooklynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.53420.45720.47220.59680.515
Wisniewski, LillyOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.53410.36110.55410.61240.515
Oboza, IrelynnDownriver Gymnastics20.32820.49620.35920.83180.514
Rupright, AllisonMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.53710.52710.79310.20240.514
Mattson, MalloryInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.60610.40910.54210.49840.514
Gordon, LydiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.66820.40220.3520.63580.514
Schubert, GabbyYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.53410.40810.82810.25440.514
Fisher, NorahLake Side Elite, Inc.10.60910.52810.72610.2140.514
Spurgis, MollyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.67520.66820.22620.49780.513
Shubitowski, MadisynFarmington Gymnastics Center10.22610.65710.54610.64340.513
Oddo, EllaSterling Gymnastics Academy30.20530.63730.63330.604120.513
Jarema, PeytonLake Side Elite, Inc.20.51120.38220.60920.55180.513
Golovich, AaviyonaLake Side Elite, Inc.20.35420.68920.48120.52580.513
Matwiejczyk, MaryGymnastiks Unlimited20.60120.65420.5820.23380.513
Comerford, BaileyStuck Gymnastics10.46110.80810.3110.43840.513
Hepburn, AdaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.6110.37610.70110.35840.513
Johnson, AdelinaGymnastic Dreams20.65320.58120.26920.55580.512
Schwartz, KenzieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.66630.28330.52530.582120.512
Ngo, JillianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.71910.41610.30510.60440.512
Memcevic, NoelleOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.51120.41520.37620.73580.512
Thornton, AddisonFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline10.72710.42210.47310.41340.512
Gomez Sierra, SaritaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.35810.77910.55510.33740.512
Patterson, JaydenFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.51520.35920.69420.47280.511
Linebaugh, VivianGym America20.65320.32420.1720.86980.511
McCoy, OliviaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.4410.76310.67710.1840.511
Cook, JuliaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.86110.75610.23110.17540.511
Horvath, JaydenBranch Gymnastics10.43110.71810.60910.28540.511
Miller, BrynnPAX Gymnastics20.59720.50520.5320.40780.51
Bronson, EmmaInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.15510.28610.91510.61840.51
Farah, LunaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.65820.18120.49420.73280.51
Peters, SavannaKids Gym Inc00.510.33910.23610.88730.51
Fricano, GabriellaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.79220.18520.44120.62680.509
Coker, LaurenHartland Gymnastics Academy10.37910.39310.6710.59140.509
Tomanski, AbigailSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.4410.88310.28910.34340.508
Helchowski, EllaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.28310.65810.48110.61640.508
Ellsworth, BaileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.27210.92610.36810.33540.508
Losee, AvaryNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.61110.5410.4210.45840.508
Kroll, HaileyGymnastics Michiana10.69510.6410.31410.38140.508
Rainey, EllaBuckeye Gymnastics10.26310.49910.29710.89240.507
Olivera, VioletOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.86720.27120.32520.5180.507
Swims, MaKaidenHunts Gymnastics Academy20.54220.41720.46420.60580.507
Donahue, ClaireBay Valley Academy10.50410.27310.58610.67240.507
Schnell, BrielleGymnastics In Motion10.67910.44810.3110.59340.507
Grime, EllaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.28310.63710.52510.59140.507
Maklezow, MiaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.58410.36510.6210.45840.507
Clough, AbigailFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.43120.3520.69920.53880.506
Taylor, RemiAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.32820.39420.86320.37580.506
Meylan, MileyBay Valley Academy20.55820.59620.26320.6280.506
Zendejas, MeilynnMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.69720.45420.47420.39180.506
Lleshi, ArianaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.60220.18120.62920.64880.506
Traynor, MillieFarmington Gymnastics Center10.0510.75510.6510.73540.506
Tester, KyliePhoenix Gymnastics10.31510.70710.68810.3140.506
Baltzell, KaylynnePhoenix Gymnastics10.3410.30110.67110.70840.506
Householder, SylviaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.50910.68810.48710.33740.506
Woods, MaceyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.31520.47820.47520.74180.505
Sliwka, AddieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.26310.46910.80110.46740.505
Klein, AlexEuro Stars Gymnastics20.48420.16420.72620.67880.505
Easley, AddysonCutting Edge Athletics20.86620.10420.58520.49380.505
Tyrpak, MiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.67520.33220.26920.74180.505
Morales, MiaYoungstown Gymnastic Center00.500.510.24610.76120.505
Parker, ReeseBranch Gymnastics10.57410.89310.08510.49840.505
Maciasz, HannahAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.75110.29310.27310.740.505
Hagberg, EmmaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.62610.40210.52110.46940.505
Hansen, AbigailAll That Athletics20.53720.39320.58920.49980.504
Smith, KaylieGym America20.09820.56320.75420.68580.504
Ostheimer, SarahFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.25320.62720.59920.55480.504
Flores, IvyGymTactics10.70400.510.62210.20630.504
Hool, SophiaEpic Gymnastics20.52620.34920.63920.50380.504
Woodman, LillyPhoenix Gymnastics10.52910.33210.77810.35740.504
Lenz, AnnaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.71210.39910.14110.79140.504
Closs, AshleyAll American Flames Gymnastix10.97410.12110.40810.30240.504
Ramachandran, AkhilaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.68810.52210.31710.48440.503
Tomanski, AllisonSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.78610.67510.52110.140.502
Crespo, LailaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.86320.78720.1720.1880.502
Mlynarek, MarissaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.53710.48210.60910.38140.502
McMeans, ClaraGymnastiks Unlimited20.27320.54420.64920.54980.502
Fhaner, RoriMid Michigan Gymnastics10.50910.2310.80910.44640.502
Kammer, AlaynaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.55910.79910.26510.36840.502
Lezak, KarleyFarmington Gymnastics Center20.57120.54820.53620.35280.501
Maisevich, OliviaBounce-Hartland Sports Center10.23910.43710.6510.6940.501
Miller, MariaEpic Gymnastics20.60920.25320.80920.31580.501
Lorenzo, CharlotteInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.43110.63710.39610.53840.501
Berry, PaisleyRising Starz Fitness10.38810.42210.49710.6940.501
Bremerkamp, LylaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.81510.30910.15410.73540.501
Trumbull, HaileyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.15210.6510.50510.7440.501
Rucker, TaylorCapital City Flips20.17520.520.61520.7480.5
Unknown, UnknownBuckeye Gymnastics00.500.500.500.500.5
Unknown, UnknownBuckeye Gymnastics00.500.500.500.500.5
Unknown, UnknownCapital City Flips00.500.500.500.500.5
Johnson, EllianaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.87410.828*0.510.75800.5
Strong, PeytonLake Side Elite, Inc.10.18610.68110.83310.29340.5
Werner, AnnabelleMid Michigan Gymnastics10.37110.75210.56410.30540.5
Gustafson, BrinaGym-Nation L.L.C.00.500.500.500.500.5
Cook, GenevieveMid Michigan Gymnastics00.500.500.500.500.5
Unknown, UnknownMid Michigan Gymnastics00.500.500.500.500.5
Wilson, CarlieGym-Nation L.L.C.00.500.500.500.500.5
Dumas, BrooklynSplitz Gymnastics10.44510.5710.20310.78640.5
Danley, JosieHunts Gymnastics Academy10.64110.63710.43910.28540.499
Wright, EllaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.44220.85720.520.17780.499
Glaza, RaelaniMid Michigan Gymnastics10.7110.73210.38910.18540.499
Wallis, LibbyGymnastic Training Center Rochester10.93310.77410.40610.02140.499
Kilar, A JMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.210.59410.79310.40640.498
Barnes, JillianInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.32920.56520.71220.38380.498
Bogojevski, MilaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.75220.57420.05320.76880.498
Fowler, AvaCutting Edge Athletics20.74720.31720.25920.6780.498
Resin, AnaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.68120.67520.32120.31680.498
Bobak, JocelynMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.83820.46520.20820.45880.498
Johnson, VictoriaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.28310.17110.80810.73540.498
Itoney, AudreyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.63710.27110.58410.5140.498
Bishop, AmeliaGym America20.36620.50520.43820.67480.497
Ellison, HayleighBuckeye Gymnastics10.89510.11310.50310.46740.497
Lively, EleanorHunts Gymnastics Academy20.61620.58320.51420.28580.497
Furlong, OliviaFarmington Gymnastics Center20.51120.59420.38620.49980.497
Coulter, HillaryMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.16810.80610.83910.17440.496
Valencia, MiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.73510.61610.50310.16640.496
Zemba, EstherGymnastiks Unlimited20.22620.63720.32820.7980.496
Taylor, ValeExceleration Gymnastics Center10.0110.75510.58910.91340.496
Martin, LillyX treme Gymnastics10.75210.57610.22310.43940.496
Moore, LizziePower In Motion Gymnastics20.24620.56920.74420.42480.495
Scharlach, SophieBuckeye Gymnastics10.57410.12810.36810.89240.495
Devries, JasmineGymnastics In Motion10.210.69910.56710.53840.495
Lubia, IzloveSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.62610.20910.65510.51440.495
Shephard, RiannMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.37710.75610.46910.3640.494
Wright, GretaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.71920.43720.32120.49280.493
Licea, JoannaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.88120.03920.60620.59380.493
Ramirez, AnnikaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.74210.45210.23110.55440.493
Ward, AveryAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.53710.30910.6710.45940.493
Muti, GiadaMills Gymnastics USA10.2910.13510.54610.92940.493
Hartstock, MollyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.75730.40830.31630.476120.492
Covert, AddisonPower In Motion Gymnastics10.32410.24110.5910.80240.492
Johr, VivienneHunts Gymnastics Academy00.520.77620.34620.33760.492
McDaniel, MiriamThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield10.65110.26210.32510.73540.492
Kilbourn, AutumnEpic Gymnastics20.51120.5520.34520.56580.492
DeRoo, HannahFlipside Gymnastics20.34220.71420.37420.53280.492
Barnswell, KensiExceleration Gymnastics Center10.39310.64310.54810.38240.492
Abraham, GabbyGymTactics10.21310.22410.75710.7840.491
Paquette, ReeseHartland Gymnastics Academy10.60210.58610.30410.47740.491
Walker, HarperBay Valley Academy20.78720.73720.39620.10280.49
Molter, MadisonInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.21210.25210.84110.64240.49
Gardner, BrynnMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.5620.19920.67120.5680.49
Healey-Smart, CallistaGymKiND Academy10.44110.22210.7510.55640.49
Baker, RoriJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.50210.46910.60210.38240.489
Pond, MeahPAX Gymnastics20.54520.47520.53420.480.488
Dunn, BrookieDownriver Gymnastics10.34910.16210.65610.80240.488
Deck, VictoriaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.41810.59510.71310.23840.488
Brzezinski, EllaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.41410.55310.66610.32340.488
Prusakiewicz, CarlyInfinity Gymnastics Academy20.36320.54320.31820.72680.488
VanderWeide, MadelynGymnastiks Unlimited20.34220.58320.55720.47280.488
Evans, NevaehLake Side Elite, Inc.20.6520.55820.6220.1780.488
Bolding, MicahCapital City Flips20.57420.61820.4220.33780.487
Montez, JaseniaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.33410.87710.74810.06340.487
Stephens, ReghanOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.44420.33820.50320.66480.487
Wyngarden, SylvieFlipside Gymnastics20.62320.51420.19620.64880.487
Peterson, KailynBranch Gymnastics10.53710.57210.4610.38140.487
Schwab, SofiaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.34210.89210.21810.42940.487
Zadoya, DaniellaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.48510.39910.52510.5440.487
Elsass, AudreyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc10.71310.14410.39610.73540.486
Alion, IsabellaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.30710.08210.89610.68740.486
Pritula, ClaireEuro Stars Gymnastics20.58420.40120.73420.23380.486
Kaul, MackenzieHunts Gymnastics Academy20.34320.22920.7820.59280.486
Norg, JocelynChampion Gymnastics USA10.77710.4610.05910.77740.486
Boughton, SydneyEpic Gymnastics20.35320.33320.86220.33980.486
Devries, LilyGymnastics In Motion10.04810.6110.9210.43240.486
Wernert, AbbyExceleration Gymnastics Center10.24610.21510.76410.7340.486
Heminger, MaggieSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.6110.710.38510.25840.486
Young, KamrynAll American Flames Gymnastix10.04810.79910.80610.42940.486
Marshall, NoellaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.87510.34710.4510.21740.486
Brasseur, KaitlynFarmington Gymnastics Center20.29420.67920.6420.33180.485
Akers, ChloePAX Gymnastics20.54320.1920.41120.880.485
Peisley, MirandaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.3810.75110.38710.40640.485
Packard, KinleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.61110.70710.26910.35740.485
Mashni, ZarriaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.15510.23810.910.61840.485
Hubmeier, GraceHunts Gymnastics Academy20.56620.37120.55510.41470.485
Clough, KennedyEmpowered Athletics LLC10.71310.80510.04710.53840.485
Kost, MayaEpic Gymnastics20.68420.44920.43320.36880.485
Trimboli, TessaGTC Rochester MI10.37100.500.510.620.485
French, LylaBranch Gymnastics10.44710.27110.49310.7340.485
Lucas, AveryBuckeye Gymnastics10.08610.21610.8310.85140.484
Canen, AveryCapital City Flips20.4720.76720.48820.21780.484
Bell, NatalieMaximum Gymnastix20.54420.21620.62220.5880.484
Stavrou, AnaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.35320.48820.37820.71280.484
Crum, KelseyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.71120.15420.46920.64780.484
Hirdes, RayaGymnastiks Unlimited20.61620.49320.35520.47280.484
Johnson, EllaFlipside Gymnastics20.14120.61620.78520.43280.484
Hall, EmersonMid Michigan Gymnastics10.25310.54110.85210.25840.484
Hamilton, JioyaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.58410.68110.10810.64940.483
Kokaj, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.21220.71620.55820.46480.483
Gillen, JuliaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.11110.42210.61710.82940.483
Sullivan, KylaBranch Gymnastics10.44510.68110.16610.67940.483
Bowen, BrookeAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.82910.20310.36510.52240.483
Miller, KinsleyMaximum Gymnastix20.31520.35720.69220.56480.482
Lessel, LillyFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.41910.6610.10410.80940.482
Williams, SarahGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics20.51620.57920.14120.74380.482
VanDam, TizaFlipside Gymnastics20.62420.41720.26220.63880.482
Watson, MakenaBranch Gymnastics10.44510.68110.74910.11840.482
Peak, JooniperHartland Gymnastics Academy10.6110.6510.27610.40140.482
Bourdo, HarperAll That Athletics20.68720.19320.52120.55580.481
Chapman, KristenNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.2820.38220.49320.76180.481
Asaro, AngelinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.5720.17820.47520.7380.481
Alexander, RyleighSplitz Gymnastics10.04810.89510.21210.84240.481
Chwan, EvelynOlympia Gymnastics Academy10.3710.84310.47310.2140.48
Gonzales, MichaelaCheetah Kidz Gymnastics10.43110.48210.6510.35640.48
Conley, KoraMichael’s Legacy Gymnastics Academy10.57710.12310.83110.42440.48
Serdenkovski, EleiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.42410.73610.71610.11140.479
Barth, SamanthaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.79810.59610.16210.3840.479
Clark, HaileyBranch Gymnastics10.35610.81910.16610.58740.479
grace Vanderiet, SelahGymnastiks Unlimited10.41410.3910.75710.34240.479
Aagesen, EllaGym America20.44420.38220.79320.27380.478
Kiser, AdyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.4620.60320.27220.5980.478
Louie, CarinaPower In Motion Gymnastics20.37720.42720.43320.6780.478
Boisvert, CamrynFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC10.50220.57520.72720.16270.478
Lince, AlaynaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.4410.78110.57110.15440.478
Zerafa, MiaBounce-Hartland Sports Center10.42410.84310.66210.07240.478
Messina, LillyGymnastiks Unlimited20.53220.74420.44120.20880.478
Sergeant, JuliaSkye High Gymnastics Center10.210.85610.79210.10340.477
Guzdzial, MaelynnBay Valley Academy20.70120.57220.58920.12180.477
Litwin, BrookeGymnastic Dreams30.6630.65530.09630.603120.477
Bagnall, AdelineTri Cities YMCA20.54920.46720.42220.47280.477
Nicholas, KinleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.83210.06410.68910.43240.477
Newberry, SarahSplitz Gymnastics10.24610.91110.16310.53640.477
Shearer, AylahKids Gym Inc10.31210.68110.17810.76140.477
VanOstenburg, FinnleyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.30730.63230.65430.317120.476
Duda, MadisonFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.51720.720.27610.35870.476
Friesner, KateGonyon’s Gymnastics20.41820.5520.32620.61680.476
Bertels, HaileeLake Side Elite, Inc.20.35420.4620.56720.52580.476
Owens, OliviaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.15210.42610.95810.22540.476
Neithamer, EmeliaAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.68410.34410.5710.30940.476
Shredl, LexiBuckeye Gymnastics10.62110.6510.77210.04540.475
Mcdonald, AshDownriver Gymnastics20.32220.62120.51720.44580.475
MacVoy, AriannaTroy Gymnastics10.3410.67610.3510.53640.475
Young, MeganEpic Gymnastics20.62420.17820.65420.48480.475
Biggart, HopeHartland Gymnastics Academy10.22610.81910.50410.33740.475
Turner, SophiaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.48510.62810.3610.42940.475
Miller, LilyPAX Gymnastics20.51120.42620.44920.51280.474
Tury, RileyCutting Edge Athletics30.43330.33930.37130.744120.474
Walters, CayceeGymnastiks Unlimited20.42820.72620.14320.64980.474
Dodder, EllaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.6310.47110.22910.58740.474
Heeter, MadelynBranch Gymnastics10.32810.49900.510.630.474
Slocum, JaneGym America20.76520.66120.05320.58380.473
Almadani, NayaGym America20.56120.39620.32120.6280.473
Johnson, PaytonExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.10.81710.57510.21210.28740.473
O’Donnell, OliviaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer10.8110.52710.24810.29640.473
Minder, HaydenFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.63720.68420.49320.13980.473
Mlynarek, RileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.57310.84510.03910.61240.473
Magnusson, EvelynPAX Gymnastics20.46120.43520.62820.36380.472
Lesic, LorenaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.4820.3720.50920.52980.472
Larson, DonnaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.5720.7320.21220.39480.472
Poppema, SadieFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline20.59720.71520.45720.16280.472
Travis, MarleeGrand Traverse Bay20.61820.5920.29820.3980.472
Bockheim, FionaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.08310.52210.82910.53640.472
Corbat, AnnaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.48430.60130.30330.503120.471
Perski, BrielleMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.46110.02610.76510.84540.471
VanderMaas, IzzyEmpowered Athletics LLC10.53710.13110.56710.71340.471
Schmanski, CeciliaHartland Gymnastics Academy10.58410.39410.5810.3340.471
Anderson, DallisAll American Flames Gymnastix10.31510.16210.71210.73240.471
Lewis, MacKenzieX treme Gymnastics10.78410.41710.59910.13140.471
Gauthier, MatalynBay Valley Academy20.49720.3520.53520.49980.47
Lagarde, RyleeGTC Rochester MI20.46120.68210.24610.30260.47
Olinger, GeorgiaBranch Gymnastics10.48410.48210.48110.43240.47
Bontrager, AlexisKids Gym Inc10.06410.5410.77810.63840.47
Headapohl, AubreyBranch Gymnastics10.02310.88210.40310.77240.47
Schaffert, ChelseaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.42420.47820.75820.22380.469
Trainor, CallieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.13510.77910.85110.15440.469
Singirikonda, SrinidhiMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.81220.2620.21820.5980.469
Cairns, SierraOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.43720.50720.20920.7480.469
Su, AlinaBloomfield Gymnastics20.5920.17120.48120.67880.469
Bahleda, ReeseGTC Rochester MI20.80820.66820.30820.13280.469
Mackey, AliFluent in Technique Gymnastics Academy10.16410.57210.31610.83240.469
Martinez-Gil, CatalinaGymnastics Michiana10.30710.89110.30110.30240.469
Lezak, SheylynnFarmington Gymnastics Center20.67420.10320.68620.50380.468
Edwards, EllaEmpowered Athletics LLC10.36610.6610.86110.0740.468
Hull, LaylaMaximum Gymnastix30.53530.35430.69730.288120.467
Magnusson, ZoePAX Gymnastics20.62420.52220.45720.27680.467
Boorsma, AbbyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.77830.5730.11130.477120.467
Robinson, AbigailGym America20.27920.54720.36920.68380.467
Murawski, AcadiaMid Michigan Gymnastics10.4410.56910.36810.49240.467
Anderson, HaileyRising Starz Fitness10.75710.19310.49710.43840.467
Taipalus, AllieAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.75710.52710.1310.51240.467
Dyament, BellaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.35420.5520.71720.25280.466
Atkin, OliviaMaple City Gymnastics20.57420.28520.53320.48380.466
Adkins, OliviaLake Side Elite, Inc.20.39220.65820.41720.39480.466
Wisniewski, AveryGrand Traverse Bay20.44320.68110.06210.64360.466
Hondorp, Charle’eFlipside Gymnastics10.6310.41310.33210.49340.466
Kivinen, BriannaGymnastiks Unlimited20.50520.50120.2620.61380.466
Hopkins, ZoeyNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.6910.65810.21110.33140.466
Wenzel, RaeganKids Gym Inc10.71810.65310.02710.72740.466
Smith, KaydenceAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.58420.27420.1920.8280.465
Fitzgerald, LindseyJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.23910.8210.60910.20240.465
Hatchett, NylaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.59220.40820.42420.43880.465
Mitchell, LailaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.31810.3710.68410.4940.465
Rice, KaydinGymnastics In Motion10.23910.65810.31610.66640.465
Atkeson, CarlyHartland Gymnastics Academy10.31110.7910.53810.22340.465
Cummings, CallieBranch Gymnastics10.44110.76710.10110.63340.465
Rasmussen, AddasenRising Starz Fitness10.32800.510.69710.36830.465
McCleery, ElleCapital City Flips20.71620.77220.74420.00980.464
Leiby-McMahon, MeganCapital City Flips20.44420.20220.56220.67880.464
Duncan, EvieGymnastiks Unlimited20.69820.49620.29220.37580.464
Wiersch, CassieX treme Gymnastics10.2910.25910.93310.25440.464
Shaffner, TessaCapital City Flips10.11610.43310.76210.61240.463
Stewart, GiadaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.5920.2620.42520.5980.463
Lentine, AllieTroy Gymnastics20.27320.17920.74920.68680.463
Chicko, AngelinaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics10.2910.47110.68610.40640.463
Eglin, MoxieGTC Rochester MI10.42720.7520.16110.60360.463
Samp, MacyFlipside Gymnastics10.03720.89810.1320.46360.463
Bonsall, RowanGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.3210.86210.24810.37640.463
Austhof, EvieR Athletics10.73310.7910.26110.12240.463
Kelly, AmandaFarmington Gymnastics Center10.23910.57210.76110.28540.462
Rysko, MilaGymnastiks Unlimited20.41820.67920.21120.56580.462
Skufca, RachaelMid Michigan Gymnastics10.34210.53210.64910.33140.462
Vermeulen, SkylarNorthStar Gymnastics Inc10.50210.67610.43810.24440.462
Walzak, SamanthaExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.10.91110.02910.37710.67940.461
Taylor, GraecynGTC Rochester MI20.31120.76920.67120.1480.461
Jaros, LaurenKids Gym Inc10.41400.510.13810.84530.461
Veneklase, HannahGymnastiks Unlimited00.510.5410.17510.70530.461
Campbell, BrynBuckeye Gymnastics10.1310.16210.56210.93940.46
McAfee, KendallGymnastics Michiana10.57310.78710.05610.58140.46
Loria, ElizabethGym America20.42820.43120.28820.69180.459
McGill, KenzieGymnastic Dreams30.40530.31530.530.622120.459
Erfurt, LilaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.61410.78110.25410.20840.459
Grinwis, ReaganGymnastiks Unlimited20.16720.59320.68820.43280.459
Dahlin, MeghanGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics00.500.510.78110.16420.459
Molina, AlyssaCapital City Flips20.64500.500.520.2840.458
Barber, KaylaSunrise Gymnastics Academy10.50910.32410.40110.60440.458
Tolbert, MarchelleMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.11110.55310.8910.28840.458
Parrott, OliviaTroy Gymnastics20.82920.06620.23620.80280.458
Tsai, ArielleSterling Gymnastics Academy20.31820.61620.26120.65480.458
Brennan, AutumnGTC Rochester MI20.41820.56120.44920.40680.458
Tester, EllieStuck Gymnastics10.53610.06210.78410.59340.458
Hire, KennaExceleration Gymnastics Center10.48310.53810.27710.54740.458
Rokos, AudreyGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.4710.23310.73710.39840.458
Wert, JennaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.50200.510.49310.3830.458
Juzysta, AnnaStars and Stripes Gymnastics10.23910.77310.84910.06640.457
Smith, AddisonRising Starz Fitness10.67910.3710.59310.2140.457
Berry, LucyHunts Gymnastics Academy20.88920.5220.17920.21480.456
Ramaci, LiliannaCutting Edge Athletics20.63720.22820.30820.67480.456
Maher, EmmaX treme Gymnastics10.07400.510.59910.80630.456
Blasingim, AbbeyAll-Around Gymnastics Center Inc20.44420.53920.58920.26280.455
Elsey, PeytonHunts Gymnastics Academy20.59320.37620.38520.46980.455
Smart-Foster, EleanorTroy Gymnastics10.7110.39910.50910.21940.455
Armstrong, AinsleyGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.48410.52710.48110.33140.455
Samko, ElenaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.3810.80610.17710.46740.455
Pryor, JasmyneGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.45610.45610.44910.46140.455
Rumple, ElliGymnastics Michiana10.20810.47110.62910.5440.455
Kwapis, SophiaBranch Gymnastics10.47300.510.11610.82130.455
Coleman, McKennaMiss Stacie’s Flipkins10.4810.10210.6410.6940.454
DeGraaf, CharleighMiss Stacie’s Flipkins20.39320.32420.3520.74180.454
Blixt, VivianKikis Gymnastics10.44110.45610.610.32440.454
Amstutz, EliannaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.59720.33220.35920.53680.454
Johnston, ZaelynnHunts Gymnastics Academy20.56820.36220.48720.40180.454
Powers, AlyssaX treme Gymnastics10.10510.7710.41810.640.454
Wobma, BrooklynGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.71210.20210.31710.61340.454
Tabin, SamanthaGrand Rapids Gymnastics10.22910.55110.83110.20940.454
Craft, EmmaMidland Gymnastics Training Center30.57930.60930.0830.674120.453
Polyviou, AndrianaDownriver Gymnastics10.76910.04710.59910.58640.453
Gunn, EllisonTroy Gymnastics10.78310.6410.38610.09240.453
Brandes, MarloweEmpowered Athletics LLC10.55710.76510.2410.26540.453
Vizcarra, IsabellaEpic Gymnastics20.39120.44920.44120.53280.453
Stanley, AbiGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics10.77210.3710.5710.14340.453
Weible, IrelinnFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.22620.26220.80520.52180.452
Long, AmeliaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.62610.27510.53810.3840.452
Kolcaj, SofiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.77720.39320.35520.27380.452
Finocchio, DanielaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.61120.36520.17420.69780.452
Niles, AilaYoungstown Gymnastic Center10.83510.10810.2410.68540.452
Tuladziecki, ErinHunts Gymnastics Academy20.37220.58920.31220.54380.452
Meyer, SadieAll That Athletics20.66220.30920.25920.59380.451
D’Autremont, AleighaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.50720.51420.25320.54880.451
Woodberg, LydiaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.3720.52820.19520.73480.451
Lucarielli, RachelOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.22910.70210.70210.20940.451
Fike, KynedieBuckeye Gymnastics10.00810.33710.90110.84240.45
Budry, SkylarBay Valley Academy20.34220.37120.47120.61880.45
Wolfe, CharlotteInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.09810.36110.61810.80140.45
Grove, HadleyHastings Flip Club LLC10.23910.52710.6710.38140.45
Johnson, KeiraBranch Gymnastics10.48410.0410.31610.9640.45
Martin, ElizabethBranch Gymnastics00.500.510.4500.510.45
Verdi, AvrieNorthStar Gymnastics Inc20.29120.40820.42920.67480.449
Crisostomo Medellin, IsaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.30710.58110.70810.22440.449
Briggs, ZoeyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.85320.20920.21520.51480.449
Rocho, AngelRising Starz Fitness10.77210.29710.37810.33940.449
Malito, EllianaKids Gym Inc10.61110.62910.15510.45340.448
Scanlon, EliseBuckeye Gymnastics10.14810.11310.78710.82340.447
Miller, BraelynnPAX Gymnastics20.68820.50520.28520.32180.447
Adams, KatherineInfinity Gymnastics Academy10.34210.49910.43510.51440.447
Teschendorf, GraceHunts Gymnastics Academy10.73210.36710.33510.3540.447
Olsen, BaileyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics10.45110.94210.00610.68540.447
Winne, AdelynnFlipside Gymnastics10.4420.720.20810.46960.447
Mosser, PaytonTri Cities YMCA10.71210.32110.19510.59340.447
Birmingham, LeightonBranch Gymnastics10.16810.88610.17710.5640.447
deCastro, AliaKids Gym Inc10.75110.24210.4410.3640.447
Misson, AlexandraHunts Gymnastics Academy20.34100.520.61520.38660.446
Welton, MaiseyBranch Gymnastics10.28110.37610.79710.31640.446
Dosmann, PaytonGymnastics Michiana10.17810.58610.50910.55640.446
Campbell, LianaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc10.44710.45210.19910.70840.445
Michaluk, EnoraFarmington Gymnastics Center10.16410.43710.48110.73540.445
Page, CadenceRising Starz Fitness10.59110.06210.49710.77540.445
Smith, AylaGym America20.49520.60120.19420.52280.444
Phillips, CameronPerfection Gymnastics School10.17810.78810.5710.26940.444
Noll, AudreyOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.57720.37220.38620.44680.444
Roberts, CarmelaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.81620.24120.30520.40180.444
Tornga, CharlieFlipside Gymnastics20.41920.47820.40420.47780.444
Warner, RileyBuckeye Gymnastics10.44510.33910.50610.48840.443
Heffelbower, KaitlynFarmington Gymnastics Center30.54730.28230.46730.485120.443
Santoro Jimenez, SofiaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.62820.39320.23520.53880.443
Cotturo, EmiliePrestige Gymnastics10.3410.5410.26910.63840.443
Shovek, StellaSummit Academy Of Gymnastics10.20710.25710.7710.56340.443
Leverenz, BrooklynnAll American Flames Gymnastix10.11110.78810.47910.46140.443
Conroy, LindenGym America20.43120.64820.80120.05180.442
Elsholz, SpencerSkye High Gymnastics Center10.08410.57210.76110.45940.442
Reichel, AddisonNorthStar Gymnastics Inc30.75130.19530.49430.35120.442
Schick, AshlynMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.2410.36110.7810.38140.442
Stempien, NatalieEuro Stars Gymnastics20.52620.50120.17120.61880.442
McConnell, JourneyGymTactics10.84310.18210.24810.49840.442
Wrobel, MackenzieAmerican Gymnastics Institute10.6910.20110.52510.38140.442
Achatz, JuliannaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.39310.50510.26910.61340.441
Kozicki, CaitlinMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.37410.32410.46910.60440.441
Panoff, IsabelleOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.48420.27120.58920.43280.441
Gudel, MayaCutting Edge Athletics20.84920.220.33220.3680.441
Sosa, MariaGym America20.3320.3420.74420.34380.44
Oates, NiyaExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.20.55920.43420.44920.32480.44
Gale, KylieGymnastiks Unlimited20.520.4320.56420.27780.44
Smith, A’miyaGymnastic Training Center Rochester10.3310.71810.26110.45940.44
Carrabbia, TessaOhio Gymnastics Institute Inc.10.45610.60510.78610.05940.44
Bielski, IsabelBranch Gymnastics10.28110.12310.70110.72840.44
Browning, KaelynBranch Gymnastics00.500.510.4400.510.44
Stemme, MadelineMaximum Gymnastix10.40710.20910.32110.81440.439
Woodman, MackenzieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy10.57410.3810.72510.13740.439
Grafton, MadelineHunts Gymnastics Academy20.63420.13220.60820.45580.439
Shoup, AvahBay Valley Academy20.13220.47220.46120.74780.438
Neuerburg, ChloeGym America20.31920.27520.43520.72880.438
Samyn, LylaHunts Gymnastics Academy20.45620.620.52510.06770.438
Farina, BellaGymTactics10.44710.5410.56610.22440.438
Schofner, SophieTroy Gymnastics10.4810.39410.35910.52140.438
Skop, KinleyLake Side Elite, Inc.20.28320.47120.52520.48580.438
Miller, KenzieNorthPointe Gymnastics10.61110.70710.01610.75140.438
Hanson, MaddyPower In Motion Gymnastics20.03720.42320.80920.67980.437
Geiger, MaddieX treme Gymnastics10.5910.70710.1710.32340.437
Vay, AyleighMichael’s Legacy Gymnastics Academy10.45610.58610.43310.28240.437
Houghtaling, KhloeyBay Valley Academy20.64120.48220.33520.29680.436
Millard, BellaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.5920.16220.37720.66480.436
Kemp, TaylorGymnastiks Unlimited20.25720.73720.62920.1780.436
Barber, EmmersynEmpowered Athletics LLC10.73510.39310.24310.38140.436
Tom, HaileyCutting Edge Athletics30.54820.70720.03530.571100.435
Piazza, LilianaEuro Stars Gymnastics20.37920.56820.27920.52980.435
Nguyen, RachelOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.83320.22420.14620.57580.435
Vaughn, KatieCutting Edge Athletics20.49720.19320.43920.64180.434
Briggs, BellaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics20.82320.83120.04520.19580.434
Kisiel, ArianaGymTactics10.11110.62310.46910.62640.434
Cnossen, HenriGrand Traverse Bay20.39120.41320.620.33880.434
Rabin, RebeccaBloomfield Gymnastics10.58420.4320.44120.3670.434
Thomson, CiennaAll American Flames Gymnastix10.4410.19510.68910.44140.434
St. Dennis, TaylorFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC20.59720.27120.54820.33380.433
Ostrand, EmmaOlympia Gymnastics Academy20.1520.63220.38920.61880.433
Edwards, AddilynnChampion Gymnastics USA10.6910.20110.24310.64140.433
Dimoff, CarolynOlympia Gymnastics Academy20